Normalna Rozszerzona Statystyki
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Terpstra Niki |
2 | Boonen Tom |
3 | Keisse Iljo |
4 | Maes Nikolas |
5 | Trentin Matteo |
6 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
7 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
8 | Velits Martin |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
11 | Kittel Marcel |
12 | Arndt Nikias |
13 | De Backer Bert |
14 | Preidler Georg |
15 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
16 | Stamsnijder Tom |
17 | Timmer Albert |
18 | Veelers Tom |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
21 | Sagan Peter |
22 | Bodnar Maciej |
23 | Breschel Matti |
24 | Brutt Pavel |
25 | Hansen Jesper |
26 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
27 | Mørkøv Michael |
28 | Trusov Nikolai |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
31 | Cancellara Fabian |
32 | Irizar Markel |
33 | Popovych Yaroslav |
34 | Rast Gregory |
35 | Steegmans Gert |
36 | Stuyven Jasper |
37 | van Poppel Boy |
38 | van Poppel Danny |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
41 | Gilbert Philippe |
42 | Burghardt Marcus |
43 | De Marchi Alessandro |
44 | Drucker Jempy |
45 | Hermans Ben |
46 | Van Avermaet Greg |
47 | Velits Peter |
48 | Zabel Rick |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
51 | Valverde Alejandro |
52 | Amador Andrey |
53 | Erviti Imanol |
54 | Lastras Pablo |
55 | Rojas José Joaquin |
56 | Sanz Enrique |
57 | Sütterlin Jasha |
58 | Ventoso Francisco |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
61 | Kristoff Alexander |
62 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
63 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
64 | Haller Marco |
65 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
66 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
67 | Paolini Luca |
68 | Smukulis Gatis |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
71 | Bouhanni Nacer |
72 | Ahlstrand Jonas |
73 | Chainel Steve |
74 | Lemoine Cyril |
75 | Petit Adrien |
76 | Rollin Dominique |
77 | Sénéchal Florian |
78 | Soupe Geoffrey |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
81 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
82 | Bos Theo |
83 | Ciolek Gerald |
84 | Reguigui Youcef |
85 | Sbaragli Kristian |
86 | Van Zyl Johann |
87 | Venter Jaco |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
91 | Boom Lars |
92 | Bozic Borut |
93 | De Vreese Laurens |
94 | Grivko Andriy |
95 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
96 | Guardini Andrea |
97 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
98 | Westra Lieuwe |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
101 | Wiggins Bradley |
102 | Fenn Andrew |
103 | Knees Christian |
104 | Pate Danny |
105 | Rowe Luke |
106 | Stannard Ian |
107 | Sutton Chris |
FDJ | |
---|---|
111 | Démare Arnaud |
112 | Bonnet William |
113 | Boucher David |
114 | Delage Mickaël |
115 | Fischer Murilo |
116 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
117 | Le Bon Johan |
118 | Offredo Yoann |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
121 | Wallays Jelle |
122 | Campenaerts Victor |
123 | Declercq Tim |
124 | Salomein Jarl |
125 | van Hecke Preben |
126 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
127 | Van Meirhaege Jef |
128 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
131 | Blythe Adam |
132 | Docker Mitchell |
133 | Hayman Mathew |
134 | Howard Leigh |
135 | Keukeleire Jens |
136 | Lancaster Brett |
137 | Mouris Jens |
138 | Tuft Svein |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
141 | Pozzato Filippo |
142 | Bono Matteo |
143 | Costa Mario |
144 | Ferrari Roberto |
145 | Modolo Sacha |
146 | Oliveira Nelson |
147 | Plaza Rubén |
148 | Richeze Maximiliano |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Haussler Heinrich |
152 | Aregger Marcel |
153 | Brändle Matthias |
154 | Devenyns Dries |
155 | Hollenstein Reto |
156 | Kluge Roger |
157 | Reynès Vicente |
158 | van Genechten Jonas |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
161 | Bennett Sam |
162 | Archbold Shane |
163 | Dempster Zakkari |
164 | Matzka Ralf |
165 | Schorn Daniel |
166 | Schwarzmann Michael |
167 | Thwaites Scott |
168 | Voss Paul |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
171 | Battaglin Enrico |
172 | Boem Nicola |
173 | Piechele Andrea |
174 | Pirazzi Stefano |
175 | Ruffoni Nicola |
176 | Sterbini Luca |
177 | Sterbini Simone |