1 |
1 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
12:42:06 |
2 |
1 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Canel¨s-Specialized |
+ 00 |
3 |
1 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 00 |
4 |
1 |
Prado Ignacio
| 1993 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 00 |
5 |
19 |
Ramos Torres Florencio
| 1977 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 01:54 |
6 |
5 |
Castillo Ulises
| 1992 | Hino Quici - Esparza |
+ 01:57 |
7 |
10 |
Gonzalez Josue
| 1988 | Costa Rica |
+ 01:58 |
8 |
2 |
Rojas Mario Alberto
| 1985 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 02:56 |
9 |
4 |
Montenegro Jorge
| 1988 | Team Ecuador |
+ 02:56 |
10 |
3 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 02:56 |
11 |
1 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
+ 03:01 |
12 |
3 |
Aguirre Jose Ramon
| 1988 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 03:01 |
13 |
5 |
Magallanes Aranda Juan Pablo
| 1982 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 03:01 |
14 |
1 |
Soto Nelson
| 1994 | MGP |
+ 03:01 |
15 |
3 |
Garcia Estevez Victor Manuel
| 1981 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 03:01 |
16 |
1 |
Aldape Chavez Moises
| 1981 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 03:01 |
17 |
3 |
Alvarez Luis
| 1987 | Empacadora San Marcos |
+ 03:01 |
18 |
2 |
Rendon Juan Pablo
| 1989 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
+ 03:01 |
19 |
- |
Lopez Gonzalez Carlos
| 1981 | Canel¨s-Specialized |
+ 03:01 |
20 |
2 |
Burmann Littin Wolfgang Miguel
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 03:01 |
21 |
- |
Salomon Valenzuela David
| 1980 | Rabbits |
+ 03:01 |
22 |
1 |
Infantino Rafael
| 1984 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
+ 03:01 |
23 |
3 |
Cendales Miguel Angel
| 1982 | MGP |
+ 03:01 |
24 |
5 |
Murphy Evan
| 1988 | Lupus Racing Team |
+ 03:01 |
25 |
2 |
Torres Alder
| 1990 | Hino Quici - Esparza |
+ 03:01 |
26 |
- |
Chaparro Yeison
| 1991 | Trucksosa |
+ 03:01 |
27 |
4 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 03:21 |
28 |
5 |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 05:37 |
29 |
5 |
Sarabia Ignacio
| 1983 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 06:44 |
30 |
5 |
Ixehuati Mejia Cesar
| 1993 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 09:34 |
31 |
21 |
Oyola Robigzon
| 1988 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
+ 09:42 |
32 |
50 |
Lopez Torres Jairo
| 1995 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 09:42 |
33 |
69 |
Rojas Villegas Juan Carlos
| 1981 | Costa Rica |
+ 09:42 |
34 |
2 |
Alvarado Adrian
| 1991 | Chile |
+ 10:21 |
35 |
3 |
Mudarra Pablo Luis
| 1991 | Costa Rica |
+ 10:21 |
36 |
5 |
Olheiser Michael
| 1975 | Lupus Racing Team |
+ 10:21 |
37 |
5 |
Schurman James
| 1990 | Lupus Racing Team |
+ 10:21 |
38 |
1 |
Xopa Maria José Esteban
| 1992 | Canel¨s-Specialized |
+ 10:21 |
39 |
1 |
Garcia Nolasco Arturo
| 1985 | Empacadora San Marcos |
+ 10:21 |
40 |
3 |
Lara Carbajal Francisco
| 1996 | Rabbits |
+ 10:49 |
41 |
5 |
Carvajal Balbuena Ivan de Jesús
| 1990 | MGP |
+ 10:49 |
42 |
7 |
Benitez Rubio Julio Cesar
| 1992 | Empacadora San Marcos |
+ 10:49 |
43 |
8 |
Sastoque Didier
| 1987 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 10:49 |
44 |
4 |
Sanchez Romero Alfredo
| 1995 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 10:49 |
45 |
9 |
Alarcon Pablo
| 1988 | Canel¨s-Specialized |
+ 10:49 |
46 |
4 |
Rodriguez Pedro Sebastian
| 1994 | Team Ecuador |
+ 10:49 |
47 |
- |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Team Ecuador |
+ 10:49 |
48 |
4 |
Juarez Gutierrez Leonardo
| 1991 | MGP |
+ 10:49 |
49 |
19 |
Tello Bolvaran Elias Daniel
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 10:49 |
50 |
5 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
+ 10:49 |
51 |
6 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 10:49 |
52 |
8 |
Garcia Ricardo
| 1988 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 10:49 |
53 |
- |
Yepez Arellano Diego
| 1989 | Rabbits |
+ 10:49 |
54 |
10 |
Villagomez Ruiz Jorge Armando
| 1995 | Trucksosa |
+ 10:49 |
55 |
7 |
Santos Efren
| 1992 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 10:49 |
56 |
33 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 10:49 |
57 |
23 |
Amador Martinez Rodrigo Amar
| 1989 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 10:49 |
58 |
3 |
Zamparella Marco
| 1987 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 10:49 |
59 |
15 |
Villalobos Roman
| 1990 | Costa Rica |
+ 10:49 |
60 |
7 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
+ 10:49 |
61 |
17 |
Chachon Franklin Raul
| 1980 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 10:49 |
62 |
24 |
Sainz Alvaro
| 1990 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 10:49 |
63 |
24 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | EPM Tigo Une Área Metropolitana |
+ 10:49 |
64 |
17 |
Camacho Julio Alexis
| 1990 | Canel¨s-Specialized |
+ 10:49 |
65 |
31 |
Rodriguez Michael
| 1989 | Trucksosa |
+ 10:49 |
66 |
24 |
Santoyo Jose Alfredo
| 1995 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 10:49 |
67 |
24 |
Arriagada Matias
| 1995 | Chile |
+ 10:49 |
68 |
43 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 10:49 |
69 |
24 |
Almonacid Patricio
| 1979 | Chile |
+ 10:49 |
70 |
36 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 10:49 |
71 |
32 |
Delgado Yeison
| 1977 | B Top Zacatecas |
+ 10:49 |
72 |
3 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 11:24 |
73 |
3 |
Quisphe Carlos Eduardo
| 1991 | Team Ecuador |
+ 12:09 |
74 |
23 |
Movchan Sergii
| 1993 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 15:55 |
75 |
13 |
Dominguez Daniel
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
+ 16:53 |
76 |
8 |
Rojas Villegas Cesar
| 1988 | Costa Rica |
+ 17:31 |
77 |
55 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 18:12 |
78 |
48 |
Contreras Jose Ailrio
| 1978 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 18:16 |
79 |
47 |
Stone Mike
| 1991 | Lupus Racing Team |
+ 18:39 |
80 |
38 |
Escarcega Salazar Rafael
| 1989 | Rabbits |
+ 19:03 |
81 |
4 |
Contreras Vargas Jorge Luis
| 1983 | Chile |
+ 24:31 |
82 |
27 |
Yustre Kristian
| 1993 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 24:31 |
83 |
46 |
Reyes Gomez Ricardo
| 1985 | B Top Zacatecas |
+ 25:32 |
84 |
26 |
Robledo Jose Edmundo
| 1979 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 26:00 |
85 |
19 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 26:00 |
86 |
23 |
Urrea Vergara Darwin Luis
| 1985 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 26:00 |
87 |
16 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Trucksosa |
+ 26:00 |
88 |
6 |
Pulido Naranjo Luis
| 1986 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 26:00 |
89 |
12 |
Guzman Martinez Eduardo Rodrigo
| 1996 | B Top Zacatecas |
+ 26:00 |
90 |
14 |
Escarcega Jose
| 1981 | Rabbits |
+ 26:00 |
91 |
4 |
Alvarez Edgar
| 1994 | Trucksosa |
+ 26:04 |
92 |
8 |
Lam Zamora Arquimedes
| 1978 | Trucksosa |
+ 26:04 |
93 |
15 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 26:07 |
94 |
29 |
Casillas Carmona Jhonatan
| 1995 | Canel¨s-Specialized |
+ 26:10 |
95 |
21 |
Rodriguez Jose Alexis
| 1996 | Costa Rica |
+ 34:18 |
96 |
26 |
Alamillo Avila Joel
| 1979 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 34:18 |
97 |
29 |
Rivas Angel
| 1989 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 41:21 |
98 |
70 |
Brenes Carlos
| 1991 | Costa Rica |
+ 45:21 |
99 |
31 |
Arellanes Rosas Jose Manuel
| 1988 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 50:02 |
100 |
25 |
Valdez Calva Jose Carlos
| 1986 | Rabbits |
+ 51:10 |
101 |
45 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 53:09 |
102 |
43 |
Arroyo Fernando
| 1994 | Hino Quici - Esparza |
+ 53:09 |
103 |
30 |
Vaquera Resendiz Cesar Salvador
| 1989 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 53:09 |
104 |
25 |
Villareal David
| 1996 | Team Ecuador |
+ 53:09 |
105 |
22 |
Flores Jorge
| 1991 | Trucksosa |
+ 53:09 |
106 |
7 |
Luevano Vega Erick
| 1981 | B Top Zacatecas |
+ 53:09 |
107 |
2 |
Roman Maki
| 1986 | Gobernacion de Merida |
+ 53:09 |
108 |
5 |
Graciano Sanchez Eduardo
| 1967 | Hino Quici - Esparza |
+ 53:09 |
109 |
10 |
Jowsey Nick
| 1993 | Lupus Racing Team |
+ 54:24 |
110 |
4 |
Juarez Garrido Juan Ramón
| 1983 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 55:18 |
111 |
35 |
Cruz Carlos
| 1981 | Hino Quici - Esparza |
+ 56:10 |
112 |
35 |
Alarcon Ricardo
| 1994 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 56:10 |
113 |
21 |
Chavez Velazquez Uriel Cuitlahu
| 1981 | Empacadora San Marcos |
+ 56:10 |
114 |
16 |
Morales Alejandro
| 1994 | Chile |
+ 56:10 |
115 |
8 |
Aguilar Robles Irving Jaime
| 1970 | Empacadora San Marcos |
+ 56:10 |
116 |
6 |
Castel Jose Luis
| 1977 | Pronto Crédit |
+ 56:10 |
117 |
16 |
Tamez Ricardo
| 1996 | Empacadora San Marcos |
+ 58:02 |
118 |
3 |
Montana Juan Carlos
| 1986 | Arenas Tlax Mex |
+ 01:01:23 |
119 |
2 |
Garay Campos Irvin Alejandro
| 1995 | B Top Zacatecas |
+ 01:01:23 |
120 |
- |
Arellano Martinez Gerardo Alberto
| 1992 | Empacadora San Marcos |
+ 01:01:23 |
121 |
- |
Segundo Ramos Miguel
| 1992 | Hermanos Correa-Pegasos |
+ 01:01:23 |
122 |
2 |
Matamoros Navarro Francisco
| 1980 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 01:05:26 |
123 |
2 |
Torres Marquez Ricardo Aurelio
| 1994 | Tennis Stars Code GTO |
+ 01:05:26 |
124 |
3 |
Pinales Moreno Tereso
| 1979 | B Top Zacatecas |
+ 01:13:03 |
125 |
6 |
Sarabia Gonzaga Uriel
| 1995 | Dym Jess Tlaxcala |
+ 01:22:10 |
126 |
6 |
Rios Brayan
| 1992 | Hino Quici - Esparza |
+ 01:24:57 |
127 |
7 |
Martinez Juarez Miguel Angel
| 1983 | MGP |
+ 01:28:08 |