01 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
03:22:28 |
02 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 02 |
03 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 27 |
04 |
Boudat Thomas
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 27 |
05 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 27 |
06 |
Teunissen Mike
| 1992 | Rabobank Development |
+ 27 |
07 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | Dukla Praha |
+ 27 |
08 |
Anciaux Maxime
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 32 |
09 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 44 |
10 |
Hoelgaard Daniel
| 1993 | Etixx |
+ 46 |
11 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 46 |
12 |
Vliegen Loic
| 1993 | BMC Development |
+ 46 |
13 |
Meurisse Xandro
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 46 |
14 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 46 |
15 |
Demoitié Antoine
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 46 |
16 |
Carpenter Robin
| 1992 | USA |
+ 46 |
17 |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Rabobank Development |
+ 46 |
18 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Astana Continental |
+ 46 |
19 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
20 |
Korevaar Merijn
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 46 |
21 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Etixx |
+ 46 |
22 |
Wisniowski Lukasz
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 46 |
23 |
Hambrook Sean
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 46 |
24 |
Roosen Timo
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 46 |
25 |
Feiereisen Kevin
| 1992 | Leopard Development |
+ 46 |
26 |
Stassen Julien
| 1988 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 46 |
27 |
Galeyev Vadim
| 1992 | Astana Continental |
+ 46 |
28 |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 46 |
29 |
Coenen Dennis
| 1991 | Leopard Development |
+ 46 |
30 |
Cherbonnet David
| 1993 | Bretagne |
+ 46 |
31 |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 46 |
32 |
Poitevin Benoit
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 46 |
33 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 46 |
34 |
Biedermann Daniel
| 1993 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 46 |
35 |
Teuns Dylan
| 1992 | BMC Development |
+ 46 |
36 |
Le Montagner Benjamin
| 1988 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 46 |
37 |
Kerkhof Tim
| 1993 | Etixx |
+ 46 |
38 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 46 |
39 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 46 |
40 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 46 |
41 |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | USA |
+ 46 |
42 |
Botrel Yann
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 46 |
43 |
Grand Arnaud
| 1990 | BMC Development |
+ 46 |
44 |
Rybin Ondrej
| 1993 | Dukla Praha |
+ 46 |
45 |
Chamorro Juan Ernesto
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 46 |
46 |
Le Montagner Maxime
| 1991 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 46 |
47 |
Seigneur Fabrice
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 46 |
48 |
Dufrasne Jonathan
| 1987 | Wallonie Bruxelles |
+ 46 |
49 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 46 |
50 |
Guyot Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 46 |
51 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Bretagne |
+ 46 |
52 |
Edmondson Alex
| 1993 | Australia |
+ 46 |
53 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 46 |
54 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 46 |
55 |
Guérin Alexis
| 1992 | Etixx |
+ 46 |
56 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 46 |
57 |
Novak Jakub
| 1990 | BMC Development |
+ 46 |
58 |
Peyskens Dimitri
| 1991 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 46 |
59 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 46 |
60 |
Olsen Martin
| 1992 | Team Joker |
+ 46 |
61 |
Lunke Sindre
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 46 |
62 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
63 |
Cloarec Mathieu
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 46 |
64 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 46 |
65 |
Scotson Miles
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 46 |
66 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 46 |
67 |
Vermeulen Alexey
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 46 |
68 |
Baffi Piero
| 1990 | Leopard Development |
+ 46 |
69 |
Corbel Erwann
| 1991 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
+ 46 |
70 |
Guezennec Vincent
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 46 |
71 |
Pokidov Maxim
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 46 |
72 |
Illenberger Paul
| 1991 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 46 |
73 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | Team Joker |
+ 46 |
74 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 46 |
75 |
Jansen Amund Grøndahl
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 46 |
76 |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
77 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Dukla Praha |
+ 46 |
78 |
Curran Geoffrey
| 1995 | USA |
+ 46 |
79 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 46 |
80 |
Dequippe Ronan
| 1989 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 46 |
81 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 46 |
82 |
Colas Vincent
| 1992 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 46 |
83 |
Thévenot Guillaume
| 1993 | Vendée U |
+ 46 |
84 |
Haspot Anthony
| 1992 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 46 |
85 |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | USA |
+ 46 |
86 |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 46 |
87 |
Barbas Yoann
| 1988 | Armée de Terre |
+ 46 |
88 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Etixx |
+ 46 |
89 |
Latouche Normann
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 46 |
90 |
Suaza Bernardo
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 46 |
91 |
Owen Logan
| 1995 | USA |
+ 46 |
92 |
Svendsen Oskar
| 1994 | Team Joker |
+ 46 |
93 |
Hardy Ronan
| 1992 | Bretagne |
+ 01:09 |
94 |
Orjuela Fernando
| 1991 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 46 |
95 |
Klemme Daniel
| 1991 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 01:27 |
96 |
Casillas David
| 1994 | Fundación Alberto Contador |
+ 46 |
97 |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 46 |
98 |
Perrin Jeffrey
| 1993 | USA |
+ 46 |
99 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 06:39 |
100 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 06:41 |
101 |
Morgan Alexander
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 06:58 |
102 |
Noriega Diego
| 1994 | Fundación Alberto Contador |
+ 06:58 |
103 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Leopard Development |
+ 07:40 |
104 |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 07:40 |
105 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Bretagne |
+ 07:40 |
106 |
Mørland Morten
| 1986 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 07:40 |
107 |
Schoibl Mario
| 1990 | Gourmetfein - Simplon Wels |
+ 07:40 |
108 |
Ptashkin Pavel
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 07:40 |
109 |
Harrison Joshua
| 1995 | Australia |
+ 07:40 |
110 |
Rive Dmitriy
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 07:40 |
111 |
Quintero Juan Diego
| 1992 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 07:40 |
112 |
Shemyakin Sergey
| 1995 | Astana Continental |
+ 07:40 |
113 |
Davison Luke
| 1990 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 07:40 |
114 |
Aguilera Miguel Angel
| 1994 | Fundación Alberto Contador |
+ 07:40 |
115 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 07:40 |
116 |
Mas Enric
| 1995 | Fundación Alberto Contador |
+ 07:40 |
117 |
Olaberria Pello
| 1994 | Fundación Alberto Contador |
+ 07:40 |
118 |
Camacho Juan
| 1995 | Fundación Alberto Contador |
+ 07:40 |
119 |
Wilson Edvin
| 1989 | Team Joker |
+ 07:40 |
120 |
Marie Rodolphe
| 1993 | Bretagne |
+ 07:40 |
121 |
Mira Anthony
| 1992 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 07:44 |
122 |
Brammeier Matthew
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Project |
+ 07:47 |
123 |
Oomen Sam
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 07:47 |
124 |
Morabito Massimo
| 1993 | Leopard Development |
+ 07:47 |
125 |
Delaplace Cédric
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 07:50 |
126 |
Carolus Jorne
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 07:50 |
127 |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 07:50 |
128 |
Ringheim Jo Kogstad
| 1991 | Team Joker |
+ 07:50 |
129 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 07:50 |
130 |
O'Shea Glenn
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 07:50 |
131 |
Eiking Odd Christian
| 1994 | Team Joker |
+ 07:50 |
132 |
Benoot Tiesj
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 07:50 |
133 |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Bretagne |
+ 07:50 |
134 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 07:50 |
135 |
Hochmann Jiri
| 1986 | Dukla Praha |
+ 07:50 |
136 |
Uran Carlos
| 1980 | 4-72 Colombia |
+ 07:50 |
137 |
Hacecky Martin
| 1988 | Dukla Praha |
+ 07:50 |
138 |
Gasquet Guillaume
| 1987 | Armée de Terre |
+ 07:55 |
139 |
Gatskiy Pavel
| 1991 | Astana Continental |
+ 09:22 |
140 |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 10:59 |
141 |
Enger Sondre Holst
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 16:43 |
142 |
Rugovac Denis
| 1993 | Dukla Praha |
+ 18:56 |