1 |
- |
Pooley Emma
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
08:53:33 |
2 |
- |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 01:07 |
3 |
- |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 01:11 |
4 |
- |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 01:27 |
5 |
- |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:33 |
6 |
- |
Stolbova Svetlana
| 1973 | Fenixs |
+ 01:38 |
7 |
- |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 02:15 |
8 |
- |
Ryan Carla
| 1985 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 03:04 |
9 |
- |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03:27 |
10 |
- |
Luperini Fabiana
| 1974 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 04:12 |
11 |
- |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 04:43 |
12 |
- |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 06:10 |
13 |
- |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 06:42 |
14 |
- |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 07:03 |
15 |
- |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 07:45 |
16 |
- |
Armstrong Kristin
| 1973 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 08:09 |
17 |
- |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 08:23 |
18 |
- |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 08:39 |
19 |
- |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 08:48 |
20 |
- |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 08:56 |
21 |
- |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 09:17 |
22 |
- |
Grassi Giuseppina
| 1976 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 10:36 |
23 |
- |
Oliveira Flávia
| 1981 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 10:51 |
24 |
1 |
Carretta Valentina
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 11:03 |
25 |
1 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 11:12 |
26 |
3 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 11:26 |
27 |
- |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 11:28 |
28 |
- |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 11:33 |
29 |
1 |
Oliinyk Olena
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 12:25 |
30 |
1 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 12:48 |
31 |
3 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 12:56 |
32 |
6 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 13:01 |
33 |
3 |
Aune Karin
| 1975 | Fenixs |
+ 14:01 |
34 |
3 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 14:03 |
35 |
3 |
Taylor Carlee
| 1989 | Australia |
+ 14:40 |
36 |
2 |
Halliday Amber
| 1979 | Australia |
+ 15:49 |
37 |
4 |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 16:11 |
38 |
1 |
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 16:11 |
39 |
1 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 16:14 |
40 |
2 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 16:57 |
41 |
- |
Tudel Cuberes Ariadna
| 1978 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 17:20 |
42 |
1 |
Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 18:25 |
43 |
1 |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 18:34 |
44 |
2 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 19:23 |
45 |
2 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 19:24 |
46 |
4 |
Vilunaite Erika
| 1980 | Fenixs |
+ 20:36 |
47 |
2 |
Galassi Samantha
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 20:37 |
48 |
3 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 20:46 |
49 |
3 |
Fiori Jennifer
| 1986 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 20:52 |
50 |
3 |
Martisova Julia
| 1976 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 21:40 |
51 |
3 |
Garcia Antequera Ana Belen
| 1981 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 21:51 |
52 |
2 |
Mattis Katheryn
| 1974 | USA |
+ 22:10 |
53 |
4 |
Boyd Kaytee
| 1978 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 22:21 |
54 |
2 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 22:27 |
55 |
- |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 22:31 |
56 |
2 |
Williamson Catherine
| 1982 | Fenixs |
+ 22:35 |
57 |
2 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 23:03 |
58 |
3 |
Koedooder Vera
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 23:25 |
59 |
4 |
Bozzolo Laura
| 1985 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 23:29 |
60 |
4 |
Mackie Emma
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 23:39 |
61 |
8 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 26:03 |
62 |
2 |
Alcalde Huertanos Cristina
| 1980 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 26:10 |
63 |
3 |
Riabchenko Tetiana
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 26:36 |
64 |
6 |
Carroll Katherine
| 1981 | USA |
+ 26:49 |
65 |
6 |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 27:25 |
66 |
7 |
Vzesniauskaite Modesta
| 1983 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 27:27 |
67 |
5 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 27:39 |
68 |
3 |
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 27:44 |
69 |
2 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 28:05 |
70 |
4 |
Miller Meredith
| 1973 | USA |
+ 28:14 |
71 |
4 |
Rachetto Liza
| 1974 | Team System Data |
+ 28:30 |
72 |
4 |
Tamayo Lauren
| 1983 | USA |
+ 28:33 |
73 |
4 |
Bronzini Giorgia
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 28:36 |
74 |
6 |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 28:58 |
75 |
4 |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 29:07 |
76 |
5 |
Biagi Saneila
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 29:28 |
77 |
5 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 29:39 |
78 |
5 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 29:48 |
79 |
5 |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 29:55 |
80 |
5 |
Presti Gloria
| 1989 | Selle Italia - Ghezzi |
+ 30:15 |
81 |
5 |
Olds Shelley
| 1980 | USA |
+ 30:22 |
82 |
5 |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 30:31 |
83 |
5 |
Patuzzo Eleonora
| 1989 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 30:40 |
84 |
5 |
Belvederesi Tania
| 1978 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 30:40 |
85 |
5 |
Jöhrend Marlen
| 1986 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 30:50 |
86 |
8 |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 31:29 |
87 |
5 |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 31:33 |
88 |
7 |
Guarnier Megan
| 1985 | USA |
+ 31:40 |
89 |
4 |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Fenixs |
+ 31:43 |
90 |
12 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 31:54 |
91 |
6 |
Miller Brooke
| 1976 | USA |
+ 32:07 |
92 |
7 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 32:26 |
93 |
7 |
Decroix Liselot
| 1987 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 33:10 |
94 |
8 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 33:30 |
95 |
9 |
Düster Sarah
| 1982 | Cervélo Test Team |
+ 34:38 |
96 |
- |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Titanedi |
+ 35:04 |
97 |
8 |
Lohvinava Aliaksandra
| 1990 | Team System Data |
+ 36:21 |
98 |
3 |
Vologdnina Viktoriya
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 36:29 |
99 |
37 |
Lazzerini Giulia
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 36:34 |
100 |
6 |
Mykhaylova Tetyana
| 1989 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 38:39 |
101 |
3 |
Rozzini Chiara
| 1983 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 39:06 |
102 |
1 |
Hatch Elizabeth
| 1980 | Team System Data |
+ 41:44 |
103 |
35 |
Galloway Myfanwy
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 41:58 |
104 |
3 |
Goss Belinda
| 1984 | Australia |
+ 42:10 |
105 |
3 |
Zorrilla Braceras Dorleta
| 1989 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 42:25 |
106 |
3 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 43:09 |
107 |
13 |
Vanni Chiara
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 43:16 |
108 |
3 |
Pascual Torrecilla Gema
| 1979 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 43:19 |
109 |
13 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 43:36 |
110 |
3 |
Bortolus Chiara
| 1988 | Gauss - RDZ Ormu - Colnago |
+ 43:44 |
111 |
10 |
Elemans Saskia
| 1977 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 43:44 |
112 |
2 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Australia |
+ 43:58 |
113 |
22 |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia
| 1985 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 44:24 |
114 |
1 |
Pisaneschi Laura
| 1982 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 44:30 |
115 |
9 |
Kuhn Bettina
| 1982 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 47:58 |
116 |
12 |
Torp Linn
| 1977 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 48:59 |
117 |
5 |
Faustini Francesca
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 53:32 |
118 |
2 |
Dylko Alena
| 1988 | Team System Data |
+ 55:00 |
119 |
2 |
Bertolin Odette
| 1983 | Team System Data |
+ 55:03 |
120 |
2 |
Bates Katherine
| 1982 | Team Columbia - HTC Women |
+ 55:39 |
121 |
2 |
Vinnikova Marina
| 1989 | Team System Data |
+ 55:56 |
122 |
1 |
Tirado Marquez Silvia
| 1986 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 57:51 |
123 |
2 |
Juodvalkyte Urte
| 1986 | Fenixs |
+ 58:10 |
124 |
2 |
Quarta Alessia
| 1976 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 58:58 |
125 |
2 |
Grifi Sara
| 1988 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 59:01 |
126 |
3 |
Zamorano Carpintero Diana
| 1982 | Bizkaia - Durango - Champion System |
+ 01:08:05 |