FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
GP do Guadiana
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 1. Etap, 7.Marzec 2015, Portugal
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Historia
Etap
GC
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Embed Results
Narody
Brazil
Canada
Estonia
Finland
France
Great Britain
Latvia
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Spain
Sweden
USA
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Simon
Jordi
1990
Team Ecuador
03:40:57
02
Broco
Hernani
1981
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 09
03
Anderson
Ryan
1987
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 16
04
Freitas
Daniel
1991
Anicolor
+ 16
05
Paulinho
Pedro
1990
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 16
06
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 16
07
Ezquerra
Jesus
1990
ActiveJet Team
+ 16
08
Silva
Rafael
1990
Efapel
+ 16
09
Caldeira
Samuel
1985
W52
+ 16
10
Oliveira
Rui
1996
Liberty Seguros
+ 16
11
Insausti
Jon Ander
1992
Murias Taldea
+ 16
12
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 16
13
Gradek
Kamil
1990
ActiveJet Team
+ 16
14
Sancho
Bruno
1985
Anicolor
+ 16
15
Garcia de Mateos
Vicente
1988
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 16
16
Gonçalves
Domingos
1989
Efapel
+ 16
17
Antunes
Amaro
1990
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 16
18
Gomes
Luís
1994
Liberty Seguros
+ 16
19
Magalhaes
Samuel
1992
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 16
20
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 16
21
Gonzalez
Adrian
1992
Murias Taldea
+ 16
22
Mansilhas
Fabio
1995
Moreira Congelados
+ 16
23
Bico
Nuno
1994
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 16
24
Cardoso
Manuel
1983
Team Tavira
+ 16
25
Silva
Bruno
1988
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 16
26
Mestre
Ricardo
1983
Team Tavira
+ 16
27
Sousa
Sergio
1983
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 16
28
Dominguez
Daniel
1985
Team Ecuador
+ 16
29
Locker
James
1994
Zappi Racing Team
+ 16
30
Txoperena
Benat
1991
Murias Taldea
+ 16
31
Rodrigues
David
1991
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 16
32
Fonte
Cesar
1986
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 16
33
Figueiredo
Frederico
1991
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 16
34
González Brea
Óscar
1992
Efapel
+ 16
35
Silva
Xavier
1995
Anicolor
+ 16
36
Casimiro
Henrique
1986
Team Tavira
+ 16
37
Rodrigues
Joao
1994
Team Tavira
+ 16
38
Woods
Michael
1986
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 16
39
Bizkarra
Mikel
1989
Murias Taldea
+ 16
40
Gaimon
Phillip
1986
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 16
41
Benta
João
1986
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 16
42
Ferreira
Tiago
1994
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 16
43
Rege
Even
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 16
44
Ribeiro
David
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 16
45
Fernandez
Delio
1986
W52
+ 16
46
Estevez
Imanol
1993
Murias Taldea
+ 16
47
Bravo
Garikoitz
1989
Murias Taldea
+ 16
48
Ferguson
Callum
1995
Zappi Racing Team
+ 16
49
Gallego Ruiz
Alberto
1990
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 16
50
Sabido
Hugo
1979
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 16
51
Knox
James
1995
Zappi Racing Team
+ 16
52
Silva
Joaquim
1992
W52
+ 16
53
Afonso
Luis
1990
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 16
54
Sancho
Hugo
1982
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 16
55
Neilands
Krists
1994
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 16
56
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
Team FixIT.no
+ 16
57
Fernandes
Luis
1987
W52
+ 16
58
Sánchez
Ángel
1993
W52
+ 16
59
Anthony
Jesse
1985
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 16
60
Reis
Rafael
1992
Team Tavira
+ 16
61
Zirbel
Tom
1978
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 16
62
Macedo
Renato
1993
Anicolor
+ 16
63
Bernas
Pawel
1990
ActiveJet Team
+ 16
64
Rovira
Jaume
1979
Team Ecuador
+ 16
65
Meireles
Nuno
1991
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 43
66
Vale
Ricardo
1992
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 01:21
67
Mestre
Daniel
1986
Team Tavira
+ 01:34
68
Nunes
Diogo
1989
Team Tavira
+ 07:17
69
Livramento
David
1983
Team Tavira
+ 07:17
70
Martingil
Cesar
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:09
71
Mendes
Pedro
1995
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:09
72
Knox
Jonathan
1993
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:09
73
Rasmussen
Steinar
1988
Andalucia
+ 11:09
74
Ramalho
Andre
1996
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:09
75
Almeida
Luis
1993
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:09
76
Dabkowski
Konrad
1989
ActiveJet Team
+ 11:09
77
Dias
Diogo
1994
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:09
78
Marques
Jorge
1996
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:09
79
Almagro Valero
Jose Mario
1980
Andalucia
+ 11:09
80
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:09
81
James
Owen
1995
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:09
82
Carbonell
Isaac
1994
Team Ecuador
+ 11:09
83
Auld
Scott
1996
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:09
84
Almeida
Nuno
1991
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 11:09
85
Letras
Joao Gonçalo Ferreir
1991
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 11:09
86
Newey
James Bertie
1994
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:09
87
Olivares Cabello
Antonio Jesús
1993
Andalucia
+ 11:09
88
Fernandes
Venceslau
1996
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:09
89
Oliveira
Ivo
1996
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:09
90
Rodrigues
Rui Emanuel
1992
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:09
91
Bessa
Andre
1994
Anicolor
+ 11:09
92
Henriques
Pedro
1994
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:09
93
Oliveira
Fabio
1994
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:09
94
Teixeira
Ricardo
1994
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:09
95
Brito
Hugo Jose Beleza
1994
Maia - Ribeiros Bike Shop
+ 11:09
96
Silva
Nelson
1995
Anicolor
+ 11:09
97
Leaca
Fabio
1993
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:09
98
Silva
Joao
1995
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:09
99
Bras
Pedro Jorge Mendes
1994
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 11:09
100
Owsian
Arkadiusz
1993
ActiveJet Team
+ 11:09
101
Goncalves
Julio
1994
Anicolor
+ 11:09
102
Apolinario
Rafael
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:09
103
Goncalves
Gaspar
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:09
104
Ribeiro
Carlos
1992
W52
+ 11:09
105
Neves
Jose
1995
Anicolor
+ 11:09
106
Lizarralde
Eneko
1993
Murias Taldea
+ 11:09
107
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:09
108
De Segovia
Jose Antonio
1982
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:09
109
Sousa
Rui
1976
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 11:09
110
Oliveira
Helder
1983
W52
+ 11:09
111
Magalhaes
Zulmiro
1994
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:09
112
Brandão
Joni
1989
Efapel
+ 11:09
113
Torres
Albert
1990
Team Ecuador
+ 11:09
114
Rubio
Diego
1991
Efapel
+ 11:09
115
Garcia Martinez
Eduardo
1987
Andalucia
+ 11:09
116
Janssen
Yannick
1990
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:09
117
Pölder
Robert
1991
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:09
118
Fanshawe
Alex
1996
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:09
119
Ferreira
Helder
1991
Efapel
+ 11:09
120
Fernandez
Higinio
1988
Team Ecuador
+ 11:09
121
Santos
Diogo
1993
Efapel
+ 11:09
122
Svensson
Johan
1979
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:09
123
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:09
124
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:09
125
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 11:09
126
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:09
127
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:09
128
Sundstrøm
Erlend
1993
Andalucia
+ 11:09
129
Silva
Sandro Filipe
1988
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:09
130
Kanerva
Hiski
1994
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:09
131
Miller
Barry
1988
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:09
132
Matias
Joao
1991
W52
+ 11:09
133
Valinho
Victor
1991
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:09
134
Cobo López
Jose Luis
1993
Andalucia
+ 11:09
135
Barradas
Antonio Paulo Faria
1995
Maia - Ribeiros Bike Shop
+ 11:09
136
Garcia
Marcos
1986
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:09
137
Gonzalez
Mario
1992
ActiveJet Team
+ 11:09
138
Routley
Will
1983
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 11:20
139
Young
Eric
1989
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 11:20
140
Gaspar
Joao
1992
Team Ecuador
+ 17:43
141
Kanepejs
Deins
1995
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 19:34
142
Puhm
Reijo
1990
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 19:34
143
Outeiro
Joao
1995
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 21:41
DNF
Pereira
Jose
1995
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
DNF
Pereira
Samuel
1996
Maia - Ribeiros Bike Shop
DNF
Almeida
Natanael Marques
1996
Maia - Ribeiros Bike Shop
DNF
Simoes
Daniel
1995
Moreira Congelados
DNF
Silva
Rafael
1995
Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF
Gomes
Vitor
1993
Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF
Barrenetxea
Ander
1992
Murias Taldea
DNF
Silva Oliveira
Filipe
1991
Sicasal - Constantinos
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
1
Simon
Jordi
1990
Team Ecuador
03:40:43
2
Broco
Hernani
1981
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 11
3
Anderson
Ryan
1987
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 26
4
Paulinho
Pedro
1990
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 29
5
Caldeira
Samuel
1985
W52
+ 29
6
Freitas
Daniel
1991
Anicolor
+ 30
7
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 30
8
Ezquerra
Jesus
1990
ActiveJet Team
+ 30
9
Silva
Rafael
1990
Efapel
+ 30
10
Oliveira
Rui
1996
Liberty Seguros
+ 30
11
Insausti
Jon Ander
1992
Murias Taldea
+ 30
12
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 30
13
Gradek
Kamil
1990
ActiveJet Team
+ 30
14
Sancho
Bruno
1985
Anicolor
+ 30
15
Garcia de Mateos
Vicente
1988
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 30
16
Gonçalves
Domingos
1989
Efapel
+ 30
17
Antunes
Amaro
1990
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 30
18
Gomes
Luís
1994
Liberty Seguros
+ 30
19
Magalhaes
Samuel
1992
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 30
20
Austevoll
Ole Andre
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 30
21
Gonzalez
Adrian
1992
Murias Taldea
+ 30
22
Mansilhas
Fabio
1995
Moreira Congelados
+ 30
23
Bico
Nuno
1994
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 30
24
Cardoso
Manuel
1983
Team Tavira
+ 30
25
Silva
Bruno
1988
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 30
26
Mestre
Ricardo
1983
Team Tavira
+ 30
27
Sousa
Sergio
1983
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 30
28
Dominguez
Daniel
1985
Team Ecuador
+ 30
29
Locker
James
1994
Zappi Racing Team
+ 30
30
Txoperena
Benat
1991
Murias Taldea
+ 30
31
Rodrigues
David
1991
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 30
32
Fonte
Cesar
1986
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 30
33
Figueiredo
Frederico
1991
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 30
34
González Brea
Óscar
1992
Efapel
+ 30
35
Silva
Xavier
1995
Anicolor
+ 30
36
Casimiro
Henrique
1986
Team Tavira
+ 30
37
Rodrigues
Joao
1994
Team Tavira
+ 30
38
Woods
Michael
1986
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 30
39
Bizkarra
Mikel
1989
Murias Taldea
+ 30
40
Gaimon
Phillip
1986
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 30
41
Benta
João
1986
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 30
42
Rege
Even
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 30
43
Ribeiro
David
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 30
44
Fernandez
Delio
1986
W52
+ 30
45
Estevez
Imanol
1993
Murias Taldea
+ 30
46
Bravo
Garikoitz
1989
Murias Taldea
+ 30
47
Ferguson
Callum
1995
Zappi Racing Team
+ 30
48
Gallego Ruiz
Alberto
1990
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 30
49
Sabido
Hugo
1979
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 30
50
Knox
James
1995
Zappi Racing Team
+ 30
51
Afonso
Luis
1990
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 30
52
Sancho
Hugo
1982
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 30
53
Neilands
Krists
1994
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 30
54
Hafsås
Marius Andre
1991
Team FixIT.no
+ 30
55
Fernandes
Luis
1987
W52
+ 30
56
Sánchez
Ángel
1993
W52
+ 30
57
Anthony
Jesse
1985
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 30
58
Reis
Rafael
1992
Team Tavira
+ 30
59
Zirbel
Tom
1978
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 30
60
Macedo
Renato
1993
Anicolor
+ 30
61
Bernas
Pawel
1990
ActiveJet Team
+ 30
62
Rovira
Jaume
1979
Team Ecuador
+ 30
63
Ferreira
Tiago
1994
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 30
64
Silva
Joaquim
1992
W52
+ 40
65
Meireles
Nuno
1991
LA Aluminios - Antarte
+ 57
66
Vale
Ricardo
1992
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 01:35
67
Mestre
Daniel
1986
Team Tavira
+ 01:48
68
Nunes
Diogo
1989
Team Tavira
+ 07:31
69
Livramento
David
1983
Team Tavira
+ 07:31
70
Martingil
Cesar
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:23
71
Mendes
Pedro
1995
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:23
72
Knox
Jonathan
1993
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:23
73
Rasmussen
Steinar
1988
Andalucia
+ 11:23
74
Ramalho
Andre
1996
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:23
75
Almeida
Luis
1993
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:23
76
Dabkowski
Konrad
1989
ActiveJet Team
+ 11:23
77
Dias
Diogo
1994
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:23
78
Marques
Jorge
1996
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:23
79
Almagro Valero
Jose Mario
1980
Andalucia
+ 11:23
80
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:23
81
James
Owen
1995
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:23
82
Carbonell
Isaac
1994
Team Ecuador
+ 11:23
83
Auld
Scott
1996
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:23
84
Almeida
Nuno
1991
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 11:23
85
Letras
Joao Gonçalo Ferreir
1991
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 11:23
86
Newey
James Bertie
1994
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:23
87
Olivares Cabello
Antonio Jesús
1993
Andalucia
+ 11:23
88
Fernandes
Venceslau
1996
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:23
89
Oliveira
Ivo
1996
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:23
90
Rodrigues
Rui Emanuel
1992
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:23
91
Bessa
Andre
1994
Anicolor
+ 11:23
92
Henriques
Pedro
1994
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:23
93
Oliveira
Fabio
1994
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:23
94
Teixeira
Ricardo
1994
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:23
95
Brito
Hugo Jose Beleza
1994
Maia - Ribeiros Bike Shop
+ 11:23
96
Silva
Nelson
1995
Anicolor
+ 11:23
97
Leaca
Fabio
1993
CC Jose Maria Nicolau
+ 11:23
98
Silva
Joao
1995
Moreira Congelados
+ 11:23
99
Bras
Pedro Jorge Mendes
1994
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 11:23
100
Owsian
Arkadiusz
1993
ActiveJet Team
+ 11:23
101
Goncalves
Julio
1994
Anicolor
+ 11:23
102
Apolinario
Rafael
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:23
103
Goncalves
Gaspar
1995
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:23
104
Ribeiro
Carlos
1992
W52
+ 11:23
105
Neves
Jose
1995
Anicolor
+ 11:23
106
Lizarralde
Eneko
1993
Murias Taldea
+ 11:23
107
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:23
108
De Segovia
Jose Antonio
1982
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:23
109
Sousa
Rui
1976
Radio Popular - Boavista
+ 11:23
110
Oliveira
Helder
1983
W52
+ 11:23
111
Magalhaes
Zulmiro
1994
Liberty Seguros
+ 11:23
112
Brandão
Joni
1989
Efapel
+ 11:23
113
Torres
Albert
1990
Team Ecuador
+ 11:23
114
Rubio
Diego
1991
Efapel
+ 11:23
115
Garcia Martinez
Eduardo
1987
Andalucia
+ 11:23
116
Janssen
Yannick
1990
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:23
117
Pölder
Robert
1991
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:23
118
Fanshawe
Alex
1996
Zappi Racing Team
+ 11:23
119
Ferreira
Helder
1991
Efapel
+ 11:23
120
Fernandez
Higinio
1988
Team Ecuador
+ 11:23
121
Santos
Diogo
1993
Efapel
+ 11:23
122
Svensson
Johan
1979
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:23
123
Gjølberg
Adrian
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:23
124
Løvik
Åsmund Romstad
1989
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:23
125
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 11:23
126
Jensen
Jan William
1994
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:23
127
Eidsheim
Filip
1990
Team FixIT.no
+ 11:23
128
Sundstrøm
Erlend
1993
Andalucia
+ 11:23
129
Silva
Sandro Filipe
1988
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:23
130
Kanerva
Hiski
1994
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:23
131
Miller
Barry
1988
Team Bliz-Merida
+ 11:23
132
Matias
Joao
1991
W52
+ 11:23
133
Valinho
Victor
1991
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:23
134
Cobo López
Jose Luis
1993
Andalucia
+ 11:23
135
Barradas
Antonio Paulo Faria
1995
Maia - Ribeiros Bike Shop
+ 11:23
136
Garcia
Marcos
1986
Louletano - Ray Just
+ 11:23
137
Gonzalez
Mario
1992
ActiveJet Team
+ 11:23
138
Routley
Will
1983
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 11:34
139
Young
Eric
1989
Optum Pro Cycling
+ 11:34
140
Gaspar
Joao
1992
Team Ecuador
+ 17:57
141
Kanepejs
Deins
1995
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 19:48
142
Puhm
Reijo
1990
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 19:48
143
Outeiro
Joao
1995
Sicasal - Constantinos
+ 21:55
Informacje
GP do Guadiana
Portugal
1. Etap | 155.6 km
Tavira
->
Vila Nova de Cacela
2.2