1 |
- |
Henttala Lotta
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
06:04:49 |
2 |
- |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01 |
3 |
1 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04 |
4 |
1 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 08 |
5 |
3 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 10 |
6 |
8 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 10 |
7 |
2 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
8 |
2 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 11 |
9 |
2 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 11 |
10 |
1 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 12 |
11 |
- |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 12 |
12 |
- |
Callander Rhona
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 12 |
13 |
3 |
Roberts Jessica
| 1999 | Great Britain |
+ 20 |
14 |
1 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 20 |
15 |
46 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:59 |
16 |
15 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 04:14 |
17 |
2 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 04:27 |
18 |
2 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 04:28 |
19 |
- |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Norway |
+ 04:28 |
20 |
3 |
van der Meer Janine
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:30 |
21 |
1 |
Soek Julia
| 1990 | Netherlands |
+ 04:30 |
22 |
1 |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 04:30 |
23 |
1 |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Noord-Holland |
+ 04:30 |
24 |
3 |
Georgi Pfeiffer
| 2000 | Great Britain |
+ 04:30 |
25 |
1 |
Wasmus Nienke
| 1999 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 04:30 |
26 |
5 |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 04:30 |
27 |
6 |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Belgium |
+ 04:30 |
28 |
- |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 04:30 |
29 |
14 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 04:30 |
30 |
5 |
Süßemilch Laura
| 1997 | Germany |
+ 04:30 |
31 |
25 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 04:30 |
32 |
6 |
Penton Sara
| 1988 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 04:38 |
33 |
1 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 04:38 |
34 |
5 |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 04:38 |
35 |
11 |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 04:38 |
36 |
9 |
Meijering Mareille
| 1995 | Team Drenthe |
+ 04:38 |
37 |
1 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 04:40 |
38 |
20 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 04:42 |
39 |
2 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Poland |
+ 04:42 |
40 |
4 |
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 04:42 |
41 |
14 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:42 |
42 |
7 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 04:47 |
43 |
11 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:47 |
44 |
21 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 04:47 |
45 |
19 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 04:47 |
46 |
21 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 04:47 |
47 |
16 |
Gulliksen Line Marie
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 04:49 |
48 |
14 |
van der Breggen Anna
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 05:00 |
49 |
24 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 07:49 |
50 |
21 |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 07:49 |
51 |
9 |
Przezak Dorota
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 07:49 |
52 |
11 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 07:49 |
53 |
5 |
Humelt Weronika
| 1997 | Poland |
+ 07:49 |
54 |
20 |
Plosaj Nikol
| 1996 | Poland |
+ 07:49 |
55 |
8 |
Klement Melanie
| 1994 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 07:49 |
56 |
3 |
Beijer Inez
| 1995 | SWABO |
+ 07:49 |
57 |
1 |
Peperkamp Esmee
| 1997 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 07:49 |
58 |
6 |
Hofman Merel
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 07:49 |
59 |
21 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 07:49 |
60 |
1 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 07:49 |
61 |
31 |
Van Teeseling Bente
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 07:49 |
62 |
5 |
Geluk Yva
| 1989 | Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT |
+ 07:49 |
63 |
13 |
Bijwaard Eva
| 2000 | SWABO |
+ 07:49 |
64 |
4 |
Hughes Gwenno
| 1999 | Noord-Holland |
+ 07:49 |
65 |
14 |
Paardekooper Tessa
| 1999 | Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT |
+ 07:49 |
66 |
- |
Knaven Britt
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 07:49 |
67 |
1 |
Gaß Daniela
| 1980 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 08:09 |
68 |
5 |
Waterreus Kylie
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 08:09 |
69 |
16 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 08:09 |
70 |
24 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 08:09 |
71 |
25 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 08:09 |
72 |
2 |
Verhoeff Ingrit
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 08:17 |
73 |
3 |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 08:17 |
74 |
32 |
Stougje Chanella
| 1996 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 08:17 |
75 |
1 |
Hechler Katharina
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 08:21 |
76 |
17 |
Swinkels Sylvie
| 2000 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:21 |
77 |
22 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 08:21 |
78 |
22 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:31 |
79 |
7 |
Tortolina Gaia
| 1997 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 11:28 |
80 |
5 |
Bakker Berdine
| 1988 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 11:28 |
81 |
12 |
Jonkers Eva
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 11:28 |
82 |
5 |
De Goeje Hanneke
| 1997 | SWABO |
+ 11:28 |
83 |
12 |
Küllmer Lisa
| 1993 | Germany |
+ 11:28 |
84 |
4 |
Sagan Anna
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 11:28 |
85 |
6 |
Baptista Kim
| 2000 | Noord-Holland |
+ 11:28 |
86 |
5 |
Berends Aranka
| 1993 | Merida - Adelaar Ladies CT |
+ 11:28 |
87 |
1 |
Rysz Kaja
| 1999 | Poland |
+ 11:28 |
88 |
2 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 11:28 |
89 |
5 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 11:28 |
90 |
12 |
Perekitko Karolina
| 1998 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 11:28 |
91 |
20 |
Fraser Elyse
| 1988 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team |
+ 11:28 |
92 |
3 |
Lystad Vibeke
| 1975 | Norway |
+ 11:28 |
93 |
5 |
Bex Nathalie
| 1998 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 11:28 |
94 |
7 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Netherlands |
+ 11:28 |
95 |
3 |
De Boer Maartje
| 1993 | Noord-Holland |
+ 11:28 |
96 |
1 |
Van der Draaij Lieke
| 1999 | SWABO |
+ 11:28 |
97 |
5 |
Oosterwoud Wendy
| 1995 | NWVG - Uplus |
+ 11:28 |
98 |
6 |
Van Leeuwe Esther
| 1983 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 11:28 |
99 |
16 |
Miltenburg Ilse
| 1995 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 11:28 |
100 |
12 |
Hoogland Rixt
| 1995 | NWVG - Uplus |
+ 11:28 |
101 |
9 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 11:28 |
102 |
11 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | Netherlands |
+ 11:28 |
103 |
6 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 11:28 |
104 |
1 |
Weerink Floor
| 1998 | Team Drenthe |
+ 11:28 |
105 |
5 |
Clerx Nicole
| 1989 | Team Drenthe |
+ 11:28 |
106 |
2 |
Raybould Rebecca
| 1998 | Great Britain |
+ 11:28 |
107 |
6 |
Heitzmann Dorothea
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 11:28 |
108 |
9 |
Meistrok Maaike
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 11:28 |
109 |
2 |
Docherty Anna
| 2000 | Great Britain |
+ 11:28 |
110 |
1 |
Neijmeijer Mathea
| 1992 | Team Drenthe |
+ 11:28 |
111 |
3 |
de Boer Manon
| 1995 | NWVG - Uplus |
+ 11:28 |
112 |
3 |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 11:43 |
113 |
6 |
Dijkstra Anneke
| 1997 | Team Drenthe |
+ 18:54 |
114 |
2 |
Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn
| 1987 | NWVG - Uplus |
+ 19:19 |
115 |
2 |
Kuijstermans Devon
| 1993 | Team Loving Potatoes |
+ 19:29 |
116 |
4 |
Nilssen Birgitte Andersen
| 1991 | Norway |
+ 19:36 |