Normalna Rozszerzona Statystyki
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
1 | Pauwels Serge |
2 | Cavendish Mark |
3 | Davies Scott |
4 | Dougall Nicholas |
5 | Renshaw Mark |
6 | Thomson Jay Robert |
7 | Vermote Julien |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
11 | Hivert Jonathan |
12 | Chavanel Sylvain |
13 | Cornu Jérémy |
14 | Journiaux Axel |
15 | Nauleau Bryan |
16 | Quemeneur Perrig |
17 | Tulik Angelo |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Van Avermaet Greg |
22 | Bevin Patrick |
23 | Bohli Tom |
24 | Bookwalter Brent |
25 | Van Hooydonck Nathan |
26 | Wyss Danilo |
Madison - Genesis | |
---|---|
31 | Swift Connor |
32 | Cuming Michael |
33 | Handley Richard |
34 | Horton Tobyn |
35 | McEvoy Jonathan |
36 | Pym George |
37 | Rowsell Erick |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
41 | Stannard Ian |
42 | Basso Leonardo |
43 | Dibben Jonathan |
44 | Doull Owain |
45 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
46 | Lawless Christopher |
47 | van Baarle Dylan |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
51 | Cort Magnus |
52 | De Vreese Laurens |
53 | Gatto Oscar |
54 | Korsæth Truls |
55 | Minali Riccardo |
56 | Moser Moreno |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
61 | Blythe Adam |
62 | Archbold Shane |
63 | Christian Mark |
64 | Dunbar Edward |
65 | Pearson Daniel |
66 | Warbasse Lawrence |
67 | Watson Calvin |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
71 | Bauhaus Phil |
72 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
73 | Hindley Jai |
74 | Stamsnijder Tom |
75 | Storer Michael |
76 | Teunissen Mike |
77 | Walscheid Max |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
81 | Coquard Bryan |
82 | Courteille Arnaud |
83 | Lammertink Steven |
84 | Lecroq Jérémy |
85 | Morice Julien |
86 | Reza Kevin |
87 | van Genechten Jonas |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
91 | Kiserlovski Robert |
92 | Biermans Jenthe |
93 | Cras Steff |
94 | Hollenstein Reto |
95 | Machado Tiago |
96 | Mathis Marco |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
101 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
102 | Chetout Loic |
103 | Godon Dorian |
104 | Le Turnier Mathias |
105 | Mate Luis Angel |
106 | Perez Anthony |
107 | Rossetto Stéphane |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
111 | Weening Pieter |
112 | Budding Martijn |
113 | De Greef Robbert |
114 | Ligthart Pim |
115 | van der Lijke Nick |
116 | van Empel Etienne |
117 | Wippert Wouter |
JLT - Condor | |
---|---|
121 | Bibby Ian |
122 | Bradbury Edmund |
123 | Gullen James |
124 | Laverack Edward |
125 | McCarthy Robert-Jon |
126 | Slater Alistair |
127 | Wood Oliver |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
131 | Prades Eduard |
132 | Aberasturi Jon |
133 | Aristi Mikel |
134 | Bagües Aritz |
135 | Barthe Cyril |
136 | Bravo Garikoitz |
137 | Irizar Julen |
ONE Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Oram James |
142 | Domagalski Karol |
143 | Baylis Tom |
144 | Liepins Emils |
145 | McCormick Hayden |
146 | Scott Jacob |
147 | Williams Peter |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Oronte Emerson |
152 | Anderson Ryan |
153 | Anthony Jesse |
154 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
155 | Ellsay Nigel |
156 | Joyce Colin |
157 | Murphy Kyle |
Canyon Eisberg | |
---|---|
161 | Opie Chris |
162 | Gardias Dexter |
163 | Lowsley-Williams James |
164 | Paton Alex |
165 | Stedman Max |
166 | Tanfield Harry |
167 | Tennant Andrew |
Vitus Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Amores Julio Alberto |
172 | Davies Liam |
173 | Hunt Joshua |
174 | Jones Harrison |
175 | Kenway Adam |
176 | Martin Grant |
177 | Walsh Ben |
Holdsworth Racing | |
---|---|
181 | Downing Russell |
182 | Lizde Seid |
183 | Mazzone Leon |
184 | Mazzone Tom |
185 | McKenna Sean |
186 | Viel Mattia |
187 | Womersley Jake |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
191 | Swift Ben |
192 | Cullaigh Gabriel |
193 | Pidcock Tom |
194 | Shaw James |
195 | Stewart Jake |
196 | Walker Joey |
197 | Wright Fred |