1 |
- |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
09:45:10 |
2 |
- |
Kiesenhofer Anna
| 1991 | Austria |
+ 05 |
3 |
- |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 42 |
4 |
- |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 04:10 |
5 |
1 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Women |
+ 04:10 |
6 |
1 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 04:28 |
7 |
- |
Levenez Sandra
| 1979 | Team Arkéa |
+ 04:28 |
8 |
- |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 06:58 |
9 |
- |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 07:45 |
10 |
- |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 09:36 |
11 |
- |
Pintar Ursa
| 1985 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 09:44 |
12 |
- |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 10:38 |
13 |
1 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Germany |
+ 11:07 |
14 |
1 |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | Bepink |
+ 11:24 |
15 |
- |
Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen
| 1998 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 15:27 |
16 |
- |
Gérault Léna
| 1995 | Team Credit Mutuel |
+ 15:49 |
17 |
- |
Tazreiter Angelika
| 1987 | Austria |
+ 17:14 |
18 |
- |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 19:47 |
19 |
1 |
Marche Shara
| 1987 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 22:02 |
20 |
1 |
Brzezna Monika
| 1991 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 22:18 |
21 |
- |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 22:20 |
22 |
- |
Colje Maaike
| 1997 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 22:31 |
23 |
2 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Women |
+ 22:55 |
24 |
1 |
van Alphen Aniek
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 23:07 |
25 |
1 |
Allin Pauline
| 1995 | Team Arkéa |
+ 23:39 |
26 |
1 |
Rüegg Noemi
| 2001 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 23:42 |
27 |
3 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 23:43 |
28 |
5 |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Team Arkéa |
+ 23:51 |
29 |
2 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 24:01 |
30 |
4 |
Kolesava Anastasiya
| 2000 | WCC Team |
+ 24:01 |
31 |
7 |
van der Heijden Inge
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 24:04 |
32 |
4 |
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 24:18 |
33 |
8 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | Austria |
+ 24:22 |
34 |
6 |
Nooijen Lieke
| 2001 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 24:24 |
35 |
6 |
Limpens Pien
| 2001 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 24:25 |
36 |
1 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 24:35 |
37 |
- |
Landuzzi Valentina
| 1994 | Bepink |
+ 24:35 |
38 |
2 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 25:16 |
39 |
- |
Laizane Lija
| 1993 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 25:16 |
40 |
3 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 25:16 |
41 |
3 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 25:46 |
42 |
3 |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 25:57 |
43 |
1 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Bepink |
+ 26:16 |
44 |
2 |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 26:32 |
45 |
2 |
Wlodarczyk Dominika
| 2001 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 27:17 |
46 |
4 |
Fouquenet Amandine
| 2001 | Team Arkéa |
+ 27:17 |
47 |
1 |
Lang Mae
| 1996 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 27:36 |
48 |
4 |
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 27:40 |
49 |
- |
Moreno Monteys Martina
| 2001 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 27:54 |
50 |
1 |
D'Agostin Nicole
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 28:58 |
51 |
19 |
Stock Gudrun
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 29:02 |
52 |
14 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 31:29 |
53 |
3 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Movistar Women |
+ 36:53 |
54 |
3 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 36:53 |
55 |
10 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 37:29 |
56 |
2 |
Perekitko Karolina
| 1998 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 37:33 |
57 |
1 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Movistar Women |
+ 37:45 |
58 |
4 |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Team Credit Mutuel |
+ 37:45 |
59 |
5 |
Cant Sanne
| 1990 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 37:45 |
60 |
5 |
Eustache Emeline
| 2000 | Team Credit Mutuel |
+ 37:58 |
61 |
5 |
Vallieres Mill Magdeleine
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 38:00 |
62 |
2 |
Abgrall Noémie
| 1999 | Charente-Maritime Women |
+ 38:04 |
63 |
2 |
Frapporti Simona
| 1988 | Bepink |
+ 38:04 |
64 |
1 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Germany |
+ 38:22 |
65 |
2 |
Bakker Manon
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 39:27 |
66 |
2 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 39:53 |
67 |
5 |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 39:53 |
68 |
5 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 39:53 |
69 |
7 |
White Emma
| 1997 | Rally Cycling |
+ 40:04 |
70 |
- |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 40:27 |
71 |
12 |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 40:30 |
72 |
19 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Women |
+ 40:47 |
73 |
4 |
Trias Jordan Mireia
| 2000 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 40:59 |
74 |
- |
De Roeck Naomi
| 1990 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 41:04 |
75 |
6 |
van Neck Melissa
| 1991 | Bepink |
+ 41:34 |
76 |
2 |
Soto Campos Catalina
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 42:51 |
77 |
2 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 42:52 |
78 |
7 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 42:53 |
79 |
4 |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 43:23 |
80 |
- |
Morichon Anaïs
| 1999 | Team Arkéa |
+ 45:27 |
81 |
- |
Squiban Maeva
| 2002 | Charente-Maritime Women |
+ 45:47 |
82 |
- |
Coutinho Alice
| 2000 | Charente-Maritime Women |
+ 48:08 |
83 |
- |
Smekal Finja
| 2001 | Germany |
+ 48:41 |
84 |
1 |
Pratt Jessica
| 1997 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 51:49 |
85 |
1 |
Blais Marie-Soleil
| 1988 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 53:13 |
86 |
2 |
Wilkos Katarzyna
| 1993 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 53:51 |
87 |
- |
Bravec Urska
| 1996 | Alé BTC Ljubljana |
+ 53:53 |
88 |
2 |
Rysz Kaja
| 1999 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 56:47 |
89 |
5 |
Dixon Leah
| 1991 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 56:52 |
90 |
1 |
Soler Llacer Paula
| 2001 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 57:00 |
91 |
2 |
Thanner Gabriela
| 1993 | Austria |
+ 57:09 |
92 |
5 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Team Arkéa |
+ 57:25 |
93 |
2 |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 57:44 |
94 |
- |
Bulleri Alessia
| 1993 | Eneicat - RBH Global |
+ 58:02 |
95 |
1 |
Jandova Veronika
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 58:02 |
96 |
2 |
Turnbull Fiona
| 2000 | Lviv Cycling Team |
+ 58:02 |
97 |
4 |
Stepien Karolina
| 2001 | MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
+ 58:06 |
98 |
6 |
Fisher Annabel
| 1989 | Cogeas - Mettler - Look |
+ 59:38 |
99 |
3 |
Brogi Angelica
| 1998 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 01:02:47 |
100 |
- |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano |
+ 01:02:52 |
101 |
- |
Creamer Lauren
| 1992 | Massi - Tactic Women Team |
+ 01:04:30 |
102 |
1 |
Copponi Clara
| 1999 | FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 01:07:00 |
103 |
4 |
Serne Elisa
| 2001 | Restore Cycling Team |
+ 01:07:09 |
104 |
- |
Kessler Nina
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:09:49 |
105 |
1 |
Mettraux Léna
| 1998 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 01:13:39 |
106 |
1 |
Heitzmann Dorothea
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 01:14:29 |
107 |
- |
Minaud Manon
| 1998 | Charente-Maritime Women |
+ 01:14:49 |
108 |
3 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:17:35 |
109 |
- |
Buri Fabienne
| 1999 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 01:19:51 |
110 |
- |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:22:23 |
111 |
3 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:22:58 |
112 |
- |
Hugot Elsa
| 1990 | Team Credit Mutuel |
+ 01:24:54 |