FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Volta ao Algarve
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 19. -23. Luty 2020, Portugal
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Profile etapów
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1962
1961
1960
1947
1936
GC
Młodzież
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Venezuela
Zespoły
Alpecin-Fenix
Astana Pro Team
Atum General-Tavira
Aviludo-Louletano
Bora-hansgrohe
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
CCC Team
Circus-Wanty Gobert
Cofidis
Deceuninck-Quick Step
Efapel
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Israel Start-Up Nation
Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
LA Aluminios
Lotto-Soudal
Miranda - Mortagua
Radio Popular - Boavista
Team Sunweb
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
W52 - FC Porto
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Punkty
01
Jakobsen
Fabio
1996
Deceuninck-Quick Step
41
02
Bol
Cees
1995
Team Sunweb
33
03
Kristoff
Alexander
1987
UAE Team Emirates
26
04
Viviani
Elia
1989
Cofidis
26
05
Evenepoel
Remco
2000
Deceuninck-Quick Step
25
06
Martin
Daniel
1986
Israel Start-Up Nation
22
07
López
Miguel Ángel
1994
Astana Pro Team
20
08
Schachmann
Max
1994
Bora-hansgrohe
20
09
Modolo
Sacha
1987
Alpecin-Fenix
20
10
Costa
Rui
1986
UAE Team Emirates
16
11
Trentin
Matteo
1989
CCC Team
16
12
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
12
13
Aberasturi
Jon
1989
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12
14
Antunes
Amaro
1990
W52 - FC Porto
8
15
Mullen
Ryan
1994
Trek-Segafredo
8
16
Wellens
Tim
1991
Lotto-Soudal
7
17
Martín
Gotzon
1996
Euskaltel-Euskadi
6
18
Rodrigues
Joao
1994
W52 - FC Porto
6
19
De Bondt
Dries
1991
Alpecin-Fenix
5
20
Geschke
Simon
1986
CCC Team
5
21
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Trek-Segafredo
5
22
Antunes
Tiago
1997
Efapel
5
23
Declercq
Tim
1989
Deceuninck-Quick Step
4
24
Figueiredo
Frederico
1991
Atum General-Tavira
4
25
Cimolai
Davide
1989
Israel Start-Up Nation
4
26
Dombrowski
Joe
1991
UAE Team Emirates
3
27
Nibali
Vincenzo
1984
Trek-Segafredo
3
28
Lopez
Diego
1997
Euskaltel-Euskadi
3
29
Trueba
Alvaro
1993
Atum General-Tavira
3
30
Polanc
Jan
1992
UAE Team Emirates
2
31
Pedersen
Casper
1996
Team Sunweb
2
32
Freitas
Daniel
1991
Miranda - Mortagua
2
33
Grigorev
Aleksandr
1992
Atum General-Tavira
2
34
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Deceuninck-Quick Step
2
35
Devriendt
Tom
1991
Circus-Wanty Gobert
2
36
Bohli
Tom
1994
UAE Team Emirates
2
37
Thomas
Geraint
1986
INEOS Grenadiers
1
38
Schär
Michael
1986
CCC Team
1
Informacje
Volta ao Algarve
Portugal
19. -23. Luty 2020
2.Pro