FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour Méditerranéen
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 14. -18. Luty 2007, France
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Lista startowa
Historia
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
GC
Młodzież
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Czechia
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Lithuania
Netherlands
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Uzbekistan
Zespoły
Acqua e Sapone
AG2R Prévoyance
Agritubel
Bouygues Telecom
Caisse d'Epargne
Ceramica Flaminia
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
Elk Haus - Simplon
Française des Jeux
Lampre-Fondital
Liquigas
Miche
Team Milram
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Unibet.com
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Gutiérrez
Iván
1978
Caisse d'Epargne
16:12:44
02
Serrano
Ricardo
1978
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 52
03
Efimkin
Vladimir
1981
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 01:03
04
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 01:12
05
Petrov
Evgeni
1978
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 01:13
06
Caucchioli
Pietro
1975
Crédit Agricole
+ 01:16
07
Veikkanen
Jussi
1981
Française des Jeux
+ 01:26
08
Perez Arrieta
Aitor
1977
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 01:28
09
Löfkvist
Thomas
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 01:32
10
Pineau
Jérôme
1980
Bouygues Telecom
+ 01:35
11
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 01:36
12
Kreuziger
Roman
1986
Liquigas
+ 01:43
13
Botcharov
Alexandre
1975
Crédit Agricole
+ 02:02
14
Celestino
Mirko
1974
Team Milram
+ 02:18
15
Bertagnolli
Leonardo
[*]
1978
Liquigas
+ 02:32
16
Kiryienka
Vasil
1981
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 02:53
17
Carrara
Matteo
1979
Unibet.com
+ 02:55
18
Larsson
Gustav
1980
Unibet.com
+ 03:03
19
Astarloa
Igor
1976
Team Milram
+ 03:07
20
Giunti
Massimo
1974
Miche
+ 03:35
21
D'Aniello
Antonio
1979
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 03:37
22
Fedrigo
Pierrick
1978
Bouygues Telecom
+ 04:37
23
Passeron
Aurélien
1984
Acqua e Sapone
+ 04:39
24
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Cofidis
+ 05:04
25
Ignatiev
Mikhail
1985
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 05:48
26
Eibegger
Markus
1984
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 06:40
27
Illiano
Raffaele
1977
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 06:57
28
Rucker
Stefan
1980
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 07:04
29
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
Française des Jeux
+ 07:30
30
Golas
Michal
1984
Unibet.com
+ 07:33
31
Golas
Michal
1984
Unibet.com
+ 07:33
32
Lorenzetto
Mirco
1981
Team Milram
+ 07:35
33
Dessel
Cyril
1974
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 07:37
34
Ballan
Alessandro
1979
Lampre-Fondital
+ 07:59
35
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 08:07
36
Jalabert
Nicolas
1973
Agritubel
+ 08:09
37
Moinard
Amaël
1982
Cofidis
+ 08:09
38
Marzano
Marco
1980
Lampre-Fondital
+ 08:22
39
Grivko
Andriy
1983
Team Milram
+ 09:41
40
Arekeev
Alexander
1982
Acqua e Sapone
+ 10:19
41
Roche
Nicolas
1984
Crédit Agricole
+ 11:02
42
Kunitski
Andrei
1984
Acqua e Sapone
+ 11:48
43
Muraglia
Giuseppe
1979
Acqua e Sapone
+ 11:52
44
Quagliarella
Domenico
1979
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 11:58
45
Erviti
Imanol
1983
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 12:16
46
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
Française des Jeux
+ 12:23
47
Bennati
Daniele
1980
Lampre-Fondital
+ 13:42
48
Pichot
Alexandre
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 13:46
49
Pauriol
Rémi
1982
Crédit Agricole
+ 13:50
50
Rohregger
Thomas
1982
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 13:52
51
Petito
Roberto
1971
Liquigas
+ 13:59
52
Balducci
Gabriele
1975
Acqua e Sapone
+ 14:20
53
Ladagnous
Matthieu
1984
Française des Jeux
+ 14:44
54
Vanotti
Alessandro
1980
Liquigas
+ 15:09
55
Renshaw
Mark
1982
Crédit Agricole
+ 15:29
56
Buffaz
Mickaël
1979
Cofidis
+ 15:50
57
Codol
Massimo
1973
Acqua e Sapone
+ 16:05
58
Helminen
Matti
1975
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
+ 16:55
59
Konecny
Tomas
1973
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 18:09
60
Zanotti
Marco
1974
Unibet.com
+ 18:11
61
Pronk
Matthé
1974
Unibet.com
+ 18:23
62
García
José Vicente
1972
Caisse d'Epargne
+ 18:27
63
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Cofidis
+ 18:53
64
Eichler
Markus
1982
Unibet.com
+ 19:05
65
Meul
Robby
1981
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
+ 19:07
66
Furlan
Angelo
1977
Crédit Agricole
+ 19:10
67
Duclos-Lassalle
Hervé
1979
Cofidis
+ 19:37
68
Feillu
Romain
1984
Agritubel
+ 20:06
69
Totschnig
Harald
1974
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 20:28
70
Clerc
Aurelien
1979
Bouygues Telecom
+ 20:47
71
Bossoni
Paolo
1976
Lampre-Fondital
+ 21:06
72
Rigotto
Elia
1982
Team Milram
+ 21:12
73
Mori
Massimiliano
1974
Lampre-Fondital
+ 21:28
74
Szczawinski
Krzysztof
1979
Miche
+ 22:48
75
Baranauskas
Aivaras
1980
Agritubel
+ 22:55
76
Ravard
Anthony
1983
Agritubel
+ 22:59
77
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 24:09
78
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Team Milram
+ 24:48
79
Duma
Vladimir
1972
Ceramica Flaminia
+ 25:39
80
Augé
Stephane
1974
Cofidis
+ 26:05
81
Monnerais
Cyrille
1983
Française des Jeux
+ 26:25
82
Baldato
Fabio
1968
Lampre-Fondital
+ 26:58
83
Ljungblad
Jonas
1979
Unibet.com
+ 26:59
84
Champion
Dimitri
1983
Bouygues Telecom
+ 28:30
85
Usov
Alexandre
1977
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 28:42
86
Wilson
Matthew
1977
Unibet.com
+ 29:07
87
Berges
Emilien
1983
Agritubel
+ 33:49
88
Gerrans
Simon
1980
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 48:40
89
Serov
Alexander
1982
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 50:38
90
Mugerli
Matej
1981
Liquigas
+ 52:13
91
Mondory
Lloyd
1982
AG2R Prévoyance
+ 55:45
92
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
Crédit Agricole
+ 01:03:44
93
Murer
Wolfgang
1979
Elk Haus - Simplon
+ 01:03:54
94
Chernetskiy
Ilya
1984
Tinkoff Credit Systems
+ 01:05:27
95
Martias
Rony
1980
Bouygues Telecom
+ 01:05:57
96
Mouris
Jens
1980
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
+ 01:06:11
97
D'Andrea
Nicola
1983
Miche
+ 01:11:21
DNF
Andriotto
Dario
1972
Acqua e Sapone
DNF
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Acqua e Sapone
DNF
Nazon
Jean-Patrick
1977
AG2R Prévoyance
DNF
Hervé
Cedric
1979
Agritubel
DNF
Robin
Denis
1979
Agritubel
DNF
Salmon
Benoît
1974
Agritubel
DNF
Claude
Mathieu
1983
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Brard
Florent
1976
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Markov
Alexey
1979
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Aug
Andrus
1972
Ceramica Flaminia
DNF
Boggia
Stefano
1980
Ceramica Flaminia
DNF
Khalilov
Mikhaylo
1975
Ceramica Flaminia
DNF
Wadecki
Adam
1977
Ceramica Flaminia
DNF
Farrar
Tyler
1984
Cofidis
DNF
Sutton
Chris
1984
Cofidis
DNF
Engoulvent
Jimmy
1979
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Harrigan
David
1975
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNF
Haynes
Hamish
1974
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNF
Jennings
Cameron
1979
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNF
Mattan
Nico
1971
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNF
Vanderaerden
Gert
1973
DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
DNF
Summer
Jochen
1977
Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF
Valach
Jan
1973
Elk Haus - Simplon
DNF
Delage
Mickaël
1985
Française des Jeux
DNF
McGee
Bradley
1976
Française des Jeux
DNF
Corioni
Claudio
1982
Lampre-Fondital
DNF
Righi
Daniele
1976
Lampre-Fondital
DNF
Chicchi
Francesco
1980
Liquigas
DNF
Failli
Francesco
1983
Liquigas
DNF
Failli
Francesco
1983
Liquigas
DNF
Noè
Andrea
1969
Liquigas
DNF
Cardellini
Lorenzo
1978
Miche
DNF
Di Grande
Giuseppe
1973
Miche
DNF
Muto
Pasquale
1980
Miche
DNF
Serri
Eddy
1974
Miche
DNF
Shkarpeta
Denis
1981
Miche
DNF
Lancaster
Brett
1979
Team Milram
DNF
Scognamiglio
Carlo
1983
Team Milram
DNF
Hamilton
Tyler
1971
Tinkoff Credit Systems
Informacje
Tour Méditerranéen
France
14. -18. Luty 2007
2.1