FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour de Romandie
World Tour, 26. Kwiecień-1. Maj 2016, Switzerland
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Profile etapów
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
GC
Młodzież
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: Prolog
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Embed Results
Narody
Algeria
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Uzbekistan
Zespoły
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
BMC Racing Team
Cannondale - Drapac
Dimension Data
Etixx - Quick Step
FDJ
IAM Cycling
Lampre-Merida
Lotto - Soudal
Movistar Team
Orica - BikeExchange
Team Giant - Alpecin
Team Katusha
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Team Roth
Team Sky
Tinkoff
Trek-Segafredo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Quintana
Nairo
1990
Movistar Team
16:20:20
02
Pinot
Thibaut
1990
FDJ
+ 19
03
Izagirre
Ion
1989
Movistar Team
+ 23
04
Zakarin
Ilnur
1989
Team Katusha
+ 26
05
Dumoulin
Tom
1990
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 57
06
Costa
Rui
1986
Lampre-Merida
+ 01:12
07
Spilak
Simon
1986
Team Katusha
+ 01:16
08
Frank
Mathias
1986
IAM Cycling
+ 01:16
09
Mollema
Bauke
1986
Trek-Segafredo
+ 01:24
10
van Garderen
Tejay
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:27
11
Reichenbach
Sebastien
1989
FDJ
+ 01:32
12
Latour
Pierre
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 02:24
13
Caruso
Damiano
1987
BMC Racing Team
+ 02:33
14
Valls
Rafael
1987
Lotto - Soudal
+ 03:25
15
Rolland
Pierre
1986
Cannondale - Drapac
+ 03:29
16
Howson
Damien
1992
Orica - BikeExchange
+ 04:21
17
Kudus
Merhawi
1994
Dimension Data
+ 05:13
18
Verona
Carlos
1992
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 05:25
19
Izagirre
Gorka
1987
Movistar Team
+ 05:25
20
Poljanski
Pawel
1990
Tinkoff
+ 05:59
21
Gasparotto
Enrico
1982
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 06:06
22
Taaramäe
Rein
1987
Team Katusha
+ 07:22
23
Polanc
Jan
1992
Lampre-Merida
+ 09:06
24
Monfort
Maxime
1983
Lotto - Soudal
+ 10:21
25
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Team Katusha
+ 10:32
26
Sivtsov
Kanstantsin
1982
Dimension Data
+ 12:25
27
Bardet
Romain
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 17:07
28
Trofimov
Yury
1984
Tinkoff
+ 17:17
29
Brown
Nathan
1991
Cannondale - Drapac
+ 17:18
30
Morabito
Steve
1983
FDJ
+ 17:33
31
Kelderman
Wilco
1991
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 17:38
32
Amador
Andrey
1986
Movistar Team
+ 17:46
33
Chérel
Mikaël
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 18:04
34
Coppel
Jérôme
1986
IAM Cycling
+ 18:50
35
Bookwalter
Brent
1984
BMC Racing Team
+ 19:17
36
Moinard
Amaël
1982
BMC Racing Team
+ 19:36
37
Moser
Moreno
1990
Cannondale - Drapac
+ 21:11
38
Froome
Chris
1985
Team Sky
+ 21:12
39
Haig
Jack
1993
Orica - BikeExchange
+ 21:21
40
Geniez
Alexandre
1988
FDJ
+ 23:28
41
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 23:50
42
Martin
Guillaume
1993
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 24:16
43
Bakelants
Jan
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 24:19
44
Dombrowski
Joe
1991
Cannondale - Drapac
+ 25:17
45
Preidler
Georg
1990
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 26:08
46
Stetina
Peter
1987
Trek-Segafredo
+ 26:29
47
Berhane
Natnael
1991
Dimension Data
+ 27:35
48
Minnaard
Marco
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 28:48
49
Wyss
Danilo
1985
BMC Racing Team
+ 28:51
50
Gastauer
Ben
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 28:57
51
Thomas
Geraint
1986
Team Sky
+ 29:42
52
Roy
Jérémy
1983
FDJ
+ 29:52
53
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 30:27
54
Herrada
Jesus
1990
Movistar Team
+ 31:00
55
Grmay
Tsgabu
1991
Lampre-Merida
+ 31:48
56
Hollenstein
Reto
1985
IAM Cycling
+ 32:32
57
Zaugg
Oliver
1981
IAM Cycling
+ 33:09
58
Pires
Bruno Silva
1981
Team Roth
+ 33:20
59
Wyss
Marcel
1986
IAM Cycling
+ 34:45
60
Albasini
Michael
1980
Orica - BikeExchange
+ 35:36
61
Meier
Christian
1985
Orica - BikeExchange
+ 36:22
62
Mohoric
Matej
1994
Lampre-Merida
+ 37:15
63
Silin
Egor
1988
Team Katusha
+ 37:18
64
Ludvigsson
Tobias
1991
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 37:22
65
Vermeulen
Alexey
1994
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 37:31
66
Marczynski
Tomasz
1984
Lotto - Soudal
+ 38:28
67
Rojas
José Joaquin
1985
Movistar Team
+ 38:37
68
Anacona
Winner
1988
Movistar Team
+ 40:28
69
Haga
Chad
1988
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 40:39
70
Pasqualon
Andrea
1988
Team Roth
+ 40:51
71
Armee
Sander
1985
Lotto - Soudal
+ 41:55
72
Marcato
Marco
1984
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 42:28
73
Pantano
Jarlinson
1988
IAM Cycling
+ 42:32
74
Impey
Daryl
1984
Orica - BikeExchange
+ 43:40
75
Belkov
Maxim
1985
Team Katusha
+ 45:21
76
Baillifard
Valentin
1993
Team Roth
+ 45:32
77
Costa
Mario
1985
Lampre-Merida
+ 45:57
78
Bonnet
William
1982
FDJ
+ 46:13
79
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto - Soudal
+ 46:25
80
Elissonde
Kenny
1991
FDJ
+ 47:26
81
Sbaragli
Kristian
1990
Dimension Data
+ 47:41
82
Bille
Gaetan
1988
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 48:12
83
Velits
Peter
1985
BMC Racing Team
+ 48:36
84
Brüngger
Nico
1988
Team Roth
+ 48:42
85
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Team Katusha
+ 48:47
86
Devenyns
Dries
1983
IAM Cycling
+ 49:15
87
Van Emden
Jos
1985
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 49:34
88
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Cannondale - Drapac
+ 49:41
89
Bohli
Tom
1994
BMC Racing Team
+ 49:41
90
Hofland
Moreno
1991
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 50:06
91
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 50:46
92
Martinelli
Davide
1993
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 50:55
93
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 51:32
94
Bonifazio
Niccolo
1993
Trek-Segafredo
+ 51:40
95
Lagutin
Sergey
1981
Team Katusha
+ 51:45
96
Claeys
Dimitri
1987
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 51:48
97
Bono
Matteo
1983
Lampre-Merida
+ 52:30
98
Puccio
Salvatore
1989
Team Sky
+ 54:00
99
Venter
Jaco
1987
Dimension Data
+ 54:23
100
Gretsch
Patrick
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 54:54
101
Kohler
Martin
1985
Team Roth
+ 55:20
102
Thalmann
Roland
1993
Team Roth
+ 56:05
103
Smukulis
Gatis
1987
Astana Pro Team
+ 56:06
104
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 56:15
105
Talansky
Andrew
1988
Cannondale - Drapac
+ 56:19
106
Fröhlinger
Johannes
1985
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 56:34
107
Lammertink
Steven
1993
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 56:41
108
Krizek
Matthias
1988
Team Roth
+ 56:52
109
Velits
Martin
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 56:56
110
Swift
Ben
1987
Team Sky
+ 56:57
111
Roux
Anthony
1987
FDJ
+ 58:07
112
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 58:55
113
Ji
Cheng
1987
Team Giant - Alpecin
+ 59:43
114
Westra
Lieuwe
1982
Astana Pro Team
+ 01:00:05
115
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Orica - BikeExchange
+ 01:01:28
116
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 01:02:12
117
Meyer
Cameron
1988
Dimension Data
+ 01:04:12
118
Pedrero
Antonio
1991
Movistar Team
+ 01:04:52
119
Sabatini
Fabio
1985
Etixx - Quick Step
+ 01:07:39
120
Page
Dylan
1993
Team Roth
+ 01:08:42
121
Van Winden
Dennis
1987
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 01:11:26
122
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
Dimension Data
+ 01:16:18
123
Peters
Alex
1994
Team Sky
+ 01:16:35
124
Jim
Songezo
1990
Dimension Data
+ 01:18:18
DNF
López
Miguel Ángel
1994
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lutsenko
Alexey
1992
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Rosa
Diego
1989
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Sánchez
Luis León
1983
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tiralongo
Paolo
1977
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Zeits
Andrey
1986
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Porte
Richie
1985
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Formolo
Davide
1992
Cannondale - Drapac
DNF
Uran
Rigoberto
1987
Cannondale - Drapac
DNF
Jungels
Bob
1992
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Kittel
Marcel
1988
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Reynès
Vicente
1981
IAM Cycling
DNF
Cimolai
Davide
1989
Lampre-Merida
DNF
Meintjes
Louis
1992
Lampre-Merida
DNF
De Clercq
Bart
1986
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
De Gendt
Thomas
1986
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Vervaeke
Louis
1993
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Gerrans
Simon
1980
Orica - BikeExchange
DNF
Keukeleire
Jens
1988
Orica - BikeExchange
DNF
Timmer
Albert
1985
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Campenaerts
Victor
1991
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
DNF
Kwiatkowski
Michal
1990
Team Sky
DNF
Nieve
Mikel
1984
Team Sky
DNF
Stannard
Ian
1987
Team Sky
DNF
Blythe
Adam
1989
Tinkoff
DNF
Boaro
Manuele
1987
Tinkoff
DNF
Hernández
Jesús
1981
Tinkoff
DNF
Kiserlovski
Robert
1986
Tinkoff
DNF
Majka
Rafal
1989
Tinkoff
DNF
Rovny
Ivan
1987
Tinkoff
DNF
Arredondo
Julian
1988
Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Beppu
Fumiyuki
1983
Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Bernard
Julien
1992
Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Bobridge
Jack
1989
Trek-Segafredo
DNF
Hesjedal
Ryder
1980
Trek-Segafredo
DNF
McNally
Mark
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Informacje
Tour de Romandie
Switzerland
26. Kwiecień-1. Maj 2016
2.UWT