DoB? |
Poz. | Kolarz | Zespół | Czas | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Lamperti Luke | Team Swift | 03:02:21 | |
02 | Vollmer Andrew | Lux/ Specialized | + 00 | |
03 | Kennedy Sean | NRPT - Chill Insurance | + 00 | |
04 | Riccitello Matthew | Lux/ Specialized | + 04 | |
05 | McNeil Aidan | Team Swift | + 04 | |
06 | Paige Charlie | Doncaster Green Jersey | + 04 | |
07 | Barnes Toby | Mid East Britain | + 04 | |
08 | Curley Liam | Team Ireland | + 04 | |
09 | Oliveira Matthew | Hot Tubes 2 | + 04 | |
10 | Noonan James | Hoppers Rollers | + 04 | |
11 | Maher Lane | Hot Tubes | + 04 | |
12 | Lutz Henry | Holowesko Citadel | + 04 | |
13 | Broxham Ricardo | South Africa | + 04 | |
14 | Jones Seth | Dornier Racing Team | + 12 | |
15 | Davidson Lance | Dornier Racing Team | + 14 | |
16 | McGlynn Michael | Cycling Ulster | + 14 | |
17 | May Cian | Team Ireland | + 17 | |
18 | Gallagher Conor | Team Ireland | + 20 | |
19 | Pounder Alastair | Holowesko Citadel | + 21 | |
20 | Peatfield Isaac | Doncaster Green Jersey | + 21 | |
21 | Ormiston Callum | South Africa | + 25 | |
22 | Chromy Kyle | Lux/ Specialized | + 42 | |
23 | McCambridge Kevin | Cycling Ulster | + 44 | |
24 | Coleman Conor | Munster 1 | + 45 | |
25 | Farrell Conor | Lakeside Wheelers | + 49 | |
26 | Da Silva Tiano | South Africa | + 49 | |
27 | Allwein Enzo | USA Talent ID East | + 49 | |
28 | Spenkelink Ian | Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers | + 49 | |
29 | Halvey Conor | Cycling Ulster | + 53 | |
30 | Josulevic Gerard | USA Talent ID East | + 53 | |
31 | Maclean Logan | Edinburgh RC | + 53 | |
32 | Chu Josh | USA Talent ID East | + 56 | |
33 | Lewis Matthew | Mid East Britain | + 01:00 | |
34 | Richardson Benjamin | USA Cy West SterlingWins | + 01:00 | |
35 | Kenny Jason | Comeragh | + 01:00 | |
36 | Moser Nathaniel | Holowesko Citadel | + 01:05 | |
37 | Ward David | Cycling Leinster | + 01:14 | |
38 | Doyle Cathir | Team Ireland | + 01:19 | |
39 | Leveridge Cian | South Africa | + 01:24 | |
40 | Law Joseph | Doncaster Green Jersey | + 01:24 | |
41 | Sheffield Magnus | Hot Tubes | + 01:24 | |
42 | Kenny Rhys | Comeragh | + 01:24 | |
43 | Heath David | Holowesko Citadel | + 01:32 | |
44 | Husted Eli | Hot Tubes | + 01:43 | |
45 | Horton Bobby | Doncaster Green Jersey | + 01:43 | |
46 | Chass Isaiah | Team Swift | + 01:46 | |
47 | Alexander James | Mid East Britain | + 01:52 | |
48 | O´Sullivan Ciaran | Comeragh | + 01:59 | |
49 | Scott Jared | Lux/ Specialized | + 02:07 | |
50 | Hanley Liam | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 02:16 | |
51 | McGee Eoghan | NRPT - Chill Insurance | + 02:49 | |
52 | Vliek Mike | Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers | + 02:53 | |
53 | Van Der Hoven Imtiyaaz | South Africa 2 | + 03:11 | |
54 | Akins Alex | USA Cy West SterlingWins | + 03:11 | |
55 | Dolan Cian | Connacht Cycling | + 03:13 | |
56 | Hodges Neil | Munster 1 | + 03:17 | |
57 | Hordon Christopher | Edinburgh RC | + 03:17 | |
58 | Doyle Leo | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 03:23 | |
59 | Geary Aidan | South Africa | + 03:57 | |
60 | Donley Shay | Team Ireland | + 06:50 | |
61 | Doherty Oisin | Cycling Ulster | + 06:50 | |
62 | Dillon Aaron | Comeragh | + 06:50 | |
63 | Lamberink Steyn | Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers | + 09:16 | |
64 | Stewart Cameron | USA Cy West SterlingWins | + 09:30 | |
65 | Welch Patrick | USA Talent ID East | + 10:04 | |
66 | Wiley Aaron | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 10:13 | |
67 | Edmondson Cory | Doncaster Green Jersey | + 10:25 | |
68 | Pugh Samuel | Salt Agnue Coy | + 10:39 | |
69 | Sheehan Pat | Munster 2 | + 10:39 | |
70 | Frawley Cillian | Cycling Leinster | + 10:41 | |
71 | Gruber Creighton | Team Swift | + 10:43 | |
72 | Crean Jonas | Team Swift | + 10:43 | |
73 | White Harrison | Hot Tubes 2 | + 10:43 | |
74 | Vasta Giovanni | Dornier Racing Team | + 10:45 | |
75 | Hanrahan Ben | Munster 1 | + 10:50 | |
76 | Lipinski Jaymz | USA Talent ID East | + 11:23 | |
77 | Wade Aaron | Lakeside Wheelers | + 12:03 | |
78 | Fisher Charlie | Mid East Britain | + 14:38 | |
79 | Walsh Thomas | Comeragh | + 15:03 | |
80 | Kurensky Nathan | Cycling Leinster | + 16:05 | |
81 | Graham Daniel | Melow Velo Bicycle Centre | + 16:08 | |
82 | Murphy Fergal | Cycling Leinster | + 16:22 | |
83 | McDonald Danny | Munster 2 | + 16:36 | |
84 | Nolan Sean | Cycling Leinster | + 16:36 | |
85 | Mdluli Qhawe | South Africa 2 | + 17:11 | |
86 | Moore Eric | Holowesko Citadel | + 17:29 | |
87 | Bien Max | Dornier Racing Team | + 17:29 | |
88 | Smith Mark | Cycling Leinster | + 17:29 | |
89 | Kenny Calum | Connacht Cycling | + 17:45 | |
90 | McCourt Ben | Cycling Leinster | + 17:45 | |
91 | O´Dwyer Fionn | Munster 1 | + 17:45 | |
92 | O'Conor Denis | Munster 2 | + 17:48 | |
93 | McMorrow James | Cycling Leinster | + 17:48 | |
94 | Thompson Harry | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 17:54 | |
95 | Sparrow Alex | Munster 1 | + 18:52 | |
96 | Mclain Logan | Lux/ Specialized | + 20:15 | |
97 | O'Sullivan David | Lakeside Wheelers | + 24:42 | |
98 | Bacon Sebastian | Mid East Britain | + 35:29 | |
99 | Classen Caleb | USA Cy West SterlingWins | + 35:29 | |
100 | Hughes John | USA Cy West SterlingWins | + 35:29 | |
101 | Boyne John | Lakeside Wheelers | + 35:33 | |
102 | Doig Louie | Edinburgh RC | + 35:33 | |
103 | Marron Daithi | Lucan Cycling Road Club | + 35:33 | |
104 | Cusack Ross | Cycling Leinster | + 35:52 | |
105 | Boyd Matthew | Connacht Cycling | + 41:16 | |
106 | Whelan Darragh | Munster 2 | + 42:14 | |
107 | Kinnevey Thomas | Connacht Cycling | + 42:46 | |
108 | McConn Peter | Connacht Cycling | + 42:46 |