FIRSTCYCLING
Amator
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Bourg-Arbent-Bourg
Amator, 1. Maj 2015, France
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
Wyniki
Embed Results
Narody
Bulgaria
France
Lithuania
Mauritius
Peru
Portugal
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Corbel
Erwann
1991
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
04:09:20
02
Bouedo
Martin
1994
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 00
03
Buttner
Simon
1992
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
+ 00
04
Girard
Thomas
1989
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
+ 00
05
Patoux
Cyrille
1985
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 00
06
Schmidt
Fabien
1989
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 00
07
Foucher
Sebastien
1981
Guidon Chalettois
+ 00
08
Chancrin
Camille
1989
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
+ 00
09
Duculty
Bastien
1992
VC Caladois
+ 00
10
Bommé
Clément
1992
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 49
11
Guilloux
Freddie
1989
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 49
12
Racault
Ronan
1988
Guidon Chalettois
+ 49
13
Ballion
Julien
1990
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
+ 49
14
Urruty
Maxime
1993
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
+ 49
15
Rolland
Loïc
1994
VC Caladois
+ 49
16
Labbe
Arnaud
1976
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 49
17
Fillaut
Miguel
1989
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 49
18
Mentheour
Paul-Mickaël
1989
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 49
19
Mespoulede
Jean
1980
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 49
20
Le Court
Olivier
1993
U.S.Montauban 82
+ 49
21
Bescond
Jérémy
1991
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 49
22
Cabot
Jérémy
1991
V.C.Toucy
+ 49
23
Schuler
Pierre
1985
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 49
24
Tellier
Luc
1989
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 49
25
Savickas
Zydrunas
1991
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
+ 49
26
Miquel
Thomas
1991
Team Martigues SC
+ 49
27
Meliand
Yohan
1994
VS Chartres
+ 49
28
Liponne
Julien
1983
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
+ 49
29
Barroso
Romain
1993
Guidon Chalettois
+ 49
30
Guillonnet
Adrien
1993
V.C.Toucy
+ 49
31
Teychenne
Mathieu
1989
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau
+ 49
32
Quinio
Adrien
1992
Guidon Chalettois
+ 49
33
Sonnery
Blaise
1985
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
+ 49
34
Gaudu
David
1996
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 49
35
Buguellou
Vincent
1991
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 49
36
Peyroton-Dartet
Thomas
1985
Team Peltrax - CSD
+ 49
37
Albaret
Damien
1984
Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
+ 49
38
Kwiatkowski
Grzegorz
1979
U.S.Montauban 82
+ 49
39
Aurignac
Samy
1992
Team Martigues SC
+ 49
40
Michaud
Yoann
1989
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain
+ 49
41
Bleier
Baptiste
1995
Team Peltrax - CSD
+ 49
42
Perrocheau
Willy
1983
A.PO.GE U Charente Maritime
+ 49
43
Goumon
Arthur
1993
Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme
+ 49
44
Sentucq
Florent
1977
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 49
45
Morichon
Mathieu
1995
Creuse Oxygène Guéret
+ 49
46
Gousset
Victor
1987
V.C.Toucy
+ 49
47
Navarro
Royner
1992
A.C.Bisontine
+ 49
48
Peyencet
Gabriel
1995
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 49
49
De Almeida
Guillaume
1988
U.S.Montauban 82
+ 49
50
Konstantinov
Radoslav
1983
Team Martigues SC
+ 49
51
Jagu
Romain
1991
C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
+ 49
52
Renault
Baptiste
1995
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 49
53
Szewe
Patrick
1993
Team Martigues SC
+ 49
54
Haspot
Aurélien
1988
U.C.Cholet 49
+ 49
Informacje
Bourg-Arbent-Bourg
France
1. Maj 2015
NE | 162.0 km