01 |
van der Heijden Inge
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
02:56:11 | 40 |
02 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 00 | 25 |
04 |
Plichta Anna
| 1992 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 05 | 20 |
05 |
Vas Blanka
| 2001 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05 | 15 |
06 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 11 | 10 |
07 |
Peperkamp Esmee
| 1997 | Loving Potatoes |
+ 11 | 5 |
08 |
van Alphen Aniek
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 11 | 3 |
09 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 11 | 3 |
10 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | Rally Cycling |
+ 11 | 3 |
11 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
+ 01:17 | |
12 |
Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen
| 1998 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 01:28 | |
13 |
Bredewold Mischa
| 2000 | Watersley R&D |
+ 02:03 | |
14 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 02:03 | |
15 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:03 | |
16 |
Lang Mae
| 1996 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 02:03 | |
17 |
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:03 | |
18 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:03 | |
19 |
Smulders Silke
| 2001 | Watersley R&D |
+ 02:03 | |
20 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 02:03 | |
21 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:30 | |
22 |
Gerritse Femke
| 2001 | WV Schijndel |
+ 03:07 | |
23 |
Kolesava Anastasiya
| 2000 | WCC Team |
+ 03:07 | |
24 |
Nooijen Lieke
| 2001 | WV Schijndel |
+ 03:07 | |
25 |
Rijnbeek Maud
| 2002 | NXTG Racing |
+ 03:07 | |
26 |
Limpens Pien
| 2001 | WV Schijndel |
+ 03:10 | |
27 |
van Bokhoven Julia
| 2001 | WV Schijndel |
+ 03:12 | |
28 |
Christmas Danielle
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:56 | |
29 |
van den Steen Kelly
| 1995 | Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
+ 03:56 | |
30 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:56 | |
31 |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 03:56 | |
32 |
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 03:56 | |
33 |
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:56 | |
34 |
Beijer Inez
| 1995 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
+ 03:56 | |
35 |
Pratt Jessica
| 1997 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:56 | |
36 |
Vallieres Mill Magdeleine
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 03:56 | |
37 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 04:23 | |
38 |
Vandenbulcke Jesse
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 04:23 | |
39 |
Worst Annemarie
| 1995 | Ciclismo Mundial |
+ 04:23 | |
40 |
Soto Campos Catalina
| 2001 | WCC Team |
+ 05:34 | |
41 |
Waldis Andrea
| 1994 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 05:34 | |
42 |
Dom Annelies
| 1986 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 05:34 | |
43 |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 05:34 | |
44 |
Van Eynde Fien
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 05:34 | |
45 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 05:34 | |
46 |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | NXTG Racing |
+ 05:34 | |
47 |
Hoogeboom Roos
| 1982 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
+ 05:34 | |
48 |
Docx Mieke
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:34 | |
49 |
Weiss Sandra
| 1991 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
+ 05:34 | |
50 |
Vander Sande Elise
| 1997 | Keukens Redant |
+ 05:34 | |
51 |
de Vries Femke
| 1994 | Loving Potatoes |
+ 05:34 | |
52 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 05:34 | |
53 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally Cycling |
+ 05:34 | |
54 |
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:34 | |
55 |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 05:34 | |
56 |
Ganzar Leigh Ann
| 1989 | Rally Cycling |
+ 05:34 | |
57 |
Alzini Martina
| 1997 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
+ 06:23 | |
58 |
Van De Vel Sara
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 06:23 | |
59 |
Bos Leonie
| 2001 | WV Schijndel |
+ 07:42 | |
60 |
van der Wolf Rosalie
| 2001 | Watersley R&D |
+ 07:42 | |
61 |
Wiseman Eleanor
| 1989 | Wallonie |
+ 07:42 | |
62 |
Andersson Alice
| 1995 | Waasland Security Wase Zon CT |
+ 07:42 | |
63 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 07:42 | |
64 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 09:31 | |
65 |
Wood Alice
| 1995 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 09:31 | |
66 |
Hosking Chloe
| 1990 | Rally Cycling |
+ 09:43 | |
DNF |
Aernouts Amber
| 2000 | Belgium |
| |
DNF |
Uyttenhove Aiko
| 2000 | Belgium |
| |
DNF |
Beckers Isabelle
| 1983 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Faber Claire
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Griffin Mia
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Lenseclaes Ditte
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Stone Isabella
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Bourguignon Margot
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
D'Hont Silke
| 1997 | Isorex Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Gröndahl Antonia
| 1995 | Isorex Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Jonker Kerry
| 1996 | Isorex Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Moreau Marjolein
| 1998 | Isorex Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Wightman Kate
| 1993 | Isorex Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Cotter Imogen
| 1993 | Keukens Redant |
| |
DNF |
De Langhe Luca
| 2000 | Keukens Redant |
| |
DNF |
Debboudt Lensy
| 1977 | Keukens Redant |
| |
DNF |
Lacompte Amber
| 2000 | Keukens Redant |
| |
DNF |
van de Guchte Quinty
| 1999 | Keukens Redant |
| |
DNF |
Van Geyte Katie
| 1978 | Keukens Redant |
| |
DNF |
Kuijstermans Devon
| 1993 | Loving Potatoes |
| |
DNF |
Van Deursen Renee
| 1992 | Loving Potatoes |
| |
DNF |
Fischnaller Klara
| 1996 | S-Bikes AGU |
| |
DNF |
Liegeois Desiree
| 1997 | S-Bikes AGU |
| |
DNF |
Vainionpää Laura
| 1994 | S-Bikes AGU |
| |
DNF |
Van Dijke Demi
| 2001 | S-Bikes AGU |
| |
DNF |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | S-Bikes AGU |
| |
DNF |
Vanderjeugt Leonie
| 1994 | S-Bikes AGU |
| |
DNF |
Berends Aranka
| 1993 | Waasland Security Wase Zon CT |
| |
DNF |
Brits Delphine
| 1982 | Waasland Security Wase Zon CT |
| |
DNF |
De Smedt Marijke
| 1971 | Waasland Security Wase Zon CT |
| |
DNF |
Geluk Yva
| 1989 | Waasland Security Wase Zon CT |
| |
DNF |
Popelier Lotte
| 2001 | Waasland Security Wase Zon CT |
| |
DNF |
Tortolina Gaia
| 1997 | Waasland Security Wase Zon CT |
| |
DNF |
Boidequin Laurine
| 2000 | Wallonie |
| |
DNF |
Leeman Mieke
| 1977 | Wallonie |
| |
DNF |
Mertens Fiona
| 1996 | Wallonie |
| |
DNF |
Tahay Elise
| 2002 | Wallonie |
| |
DNF |
Zava Allison
| 1987 | Wallonie |
| |
DNF |
de Boer Manon
| 1995 | Watersley R&D |
| |
DNF |
Grit Ilse
| 2001 | Watersley R&D |
| |
DNF |
Müllenberg Lisa
| 1996 | Watersley R&D |
| |
DNF |
Cent Marit
| 1999 | WV Schijndel |
| |
DNF |
van Rooijen Anne
| 2000 | WV Schijndel |
| |
DNF |
Andres Michelle
| 1997 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Buri Fabienne
| 1999 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Kormos Veronika Anna
| 1992 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Mettraux Léna
| 1998 | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch |
| |
DNF |
Baks Marissa
| 1998 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Feron Senna
| 1995 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
van der Duin Maike
| 2001 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Van Regenmortel Laura
| 1992 | Biehler Krush Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Slik Rozanne
| 1991 | Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Chevalmeire Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Bakker Manon
| 1999 | Ciclismo Mundial |
| |
DNF |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Lenaers Jade
| 2001 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Castrique Alana
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
| |
DNF |
Ammerlaan Rozemarijn
| 2000 | NXTG Racing |
| |
DNF |
Borgström Julia
| 2001 | NXTG Racing |
| |
DNF |
de Zoete Mylene
| 1999 | NXTG Racing |
| |
DNF |
Kool Charlotte
| 1999 | NXTG Racing |
| |
DNF |
Wadsworth Emily
| 1999 | NXTG Racing |
| |
DNF |
Markus Femke
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
White Emma
| 1997 | Rally Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
| |
DNF |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
| |
DNF |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - Travel & Service |
| |
DNF |
Gedraityte Akvile
| 2001 | WCC Team |
| |
DNF |
Joseph Amber
| 1999 | WCC Team |
| |