01 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
04:20:19 |
02 |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
03 |
Klyuev Andrey
| 1987 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
05 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 05 |
06 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 05 |
07 |
Arashiro Yukiya
| 1984 | Nippo Corporation |
+ 05 |
08 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 11 |
09 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 11 |
10 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 11 |
11 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 11 |
12 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 11 |
13 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 11 |
14 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 11 |
15 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 17 |
16 |
Roy Jérémy
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 27 |
17 |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 32 |
18 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 50 |
19 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 54 |
20 |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 01:07 |
21 |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 02:20 |
22 |
Hartmann Nicolas
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 02:20 |
23 |
Finot Frederic
| 1977 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 02:20 |
24 |
Poilvet Benoît
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:20 |
25 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:20 |
26 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:20 |
27 |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
+ 03:01 |
28 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 03:04 |
29 |
Lindgren Johan
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:04 |
30 |
Gaztanaga Mikel
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 03:11 |
31 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:11 |
32 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 03:11 |
33 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 03:11 |
34 |
Mandri René
| 1984 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:11 |
35 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:11 |
36 |
Van Braeckel Kenny
| 1983 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 03:22 |
37 |
Duyn Huub
| 1984 | Team Slipstream |
+ 03:22 |
38 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:24 |
39 |
Shcherbakov Sergey
| 1987 | Moscow Stars |
+ 03:24 |
40 |
Meul Robby
| 1981 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 03:24 |
41 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 03:24 |
42 |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:24 |
43 |
Sulzberger Bernard
| 1983 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
+ 03:24 |
44 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:24 |
45 |
Ludescher Philipp
| 1987 | Team Volksbank |
+ 03:27 |
46 |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | Nippo Corporation |
+ 03:29 |
47 |
Simon Jean-Paul
| 1982 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 03:29 |
48 |
Okazaki Kazuya
| 1972 | Nippo Corporation |
+ 03:29 |
49 |
Crosbie Nicolas
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:29 |
50 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:29 |
51 |
Nevens Sven
| 1983 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 03:29 |
52 |
Brousse Paul
| 1983 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 03:29 |
53 |
Naibo Carl
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 03:29 |
54 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:29 |
55 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:29 |
56 |
Zielinski Piotr
| 1984 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
+ 03:35 |
57 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:35 |
58 |
Zakirov Ildar
| 1987 | Moscow Stars |
+ 03:35 |
59 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:59 |
60 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 03:59 |
61 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:59 |
62 |
Ronsse Peter
| 1980 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 03:59 |
63 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:59 |
64 |
Butterfield Tyler Barbour
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
+ 03:59 |
65 |
Soetens Jan
| 1984 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
+ 04:00 |
DNF |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Rousseau Nicolas
| 1983 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Robin Denis
| 1979 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Diguet Christophe
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Mespoulede Jean
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Pioline Renaud
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Blanchy Michael
| 1981 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
De Gans Joop
| 1984 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Devaere Ken
| 1983 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Garmendia Ramuntxo
| 1980 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Aron
| 1980 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Poelvoorde Ronny
| 1969 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Bernaudeau Giovanni
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
|
DNF |
Le Floch Guillaume
| 1985 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
|
DNF |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
|
DNF |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Bretagne - Armor Lux |
|
DNF |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Hartmann Nicolas
| 1985 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Hivert Jonathan
| 1985 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Cornelissen Bjorn
| 1976 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
De Weerdt Sven
| 1978 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Haynes Hamish
| 1974 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Kane Oakley
| 1976 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Pollock Rhys
| 1980 | DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed |
|
DNF |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Monnerais Cyrille
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Patanchon Fabien
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
|
DNF |
Drouilly Mathieu
| 1986 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
|
DNF |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
|
DNF |
Omloop Geert
| 1974 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
|
DNF |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
|
DNF |
Van Mingeroet Jarno
| 1977 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
|
DNF |
Vastaranta Jukka
| 1984 | Jartazi - Promo Fashion |
|
DNF |
Medvedev Dmitry
| 1987 | Moscow Stars |
|
DNF |
Nuzhonkin Sergey
| 1988 | Moscow Stars |
|
DNF |
Syrtsev Ilya
| 1987 | Moscow Stars |
|
DNF |
Vilkov Viacheslav
| 1985 | Moscow Stars |
|
DNF |
Fukushima Koji
| 1973 | Nippo Corporation |
|
DNF |
Fukushima Shinichi
| 1971 | Nippo Corporation |
|
DNF |
Nakajima Yasuharu
| 1984 | Nippo Corporation |
|
DNF |
Shimizu Miyataka
| 1981 | Nippo Corporation |
|
DNF |
Wiesiak Mariusz
| 1981 | Nippo Corporation |
|
DNF |
Derepas David
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Larpe Mickaël
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Lesvenan Arnaud
| 1982 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Creed Michael
| 1981 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Duggan Timothy
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Huff Brad
| 1979 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Macgregor Ian
| 1983 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Patour Kilian
| 1982 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Team Slipstream |
|
DNF |
Apostol Tyson
| 1979 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Lener Christian
| 1985 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Pömer Christian
| 1977 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Volksbank |
|