Normalna Rozszerzona Statystyki
Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo | |
---|---|
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Giabbecucci Fedrico | |
Gonzalez Santos | |
Kolobnev Alexandr | |
Lobato Ruben | |
Martin Miguel Ángel | |
Pena Gago Agustin | |
Pospyeyev Kyrlyo |
Ag2r Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Astarloza Mikel | |
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Chaurreau Inigo | |
Grux Alexandre | |
Oriol Christophe | |
Portal Nicolas | |
Trastour Olivier | |
Turpin Ludovic |
BigMat - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Jonker Patrick | |
Kintana Aitor | |
Lamouller Loïc | |
Lebreton Lylian | |
Sivakov Alexei |
Carvalhelhos - Boavista | |
---|---|
Arreitunandia Pedro | |
Bernabeu David | |
Dominguez Lemos Gustavo | |
Felgueiras Ricardo Silva | |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim | |
Jufré Josep | |
Palomares Adrian | |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos |
CCC Polsat | |
---|---|
Kloczko Tomasz | |
Krupa Dawid | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw | |
Rodrigues Quintino | |
Szafranski Krzysztof | |
Teteriouk Andrei | |
Zarebski Jaroslaw |
Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada | |
---|---|
Capitan Peregina Jorge | |
Fernandez David | |
Garrido Martin | |
Laguna Oscar | |
Noval Benjamin | |
Perez Gomez Sergio | |
Rebollo Aguado Jose Luis | |
Vazquez Garcia David |
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa | |
---|---|
Brasi Rossano | |
Bulgarelli Fabio | |
Gobbi Michele | |
Miorin Devis | |
Ongarato Alberto | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Testi Fabio |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Arrizabalaga Agirre Gorka | |
Etxebarria David | |
Gonzalez Gorka | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Landaluze Iñigo | |
Martinez José Alberto | |
Mayo Iban | |
Sánchez Samuel |
iBanesto.com | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Blanco Santiago | |
Jiménez Eladio | |
Latasa Lasa David | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Osa Aitor | |
Piepoli Leonardo | |
Plaza Rubén |
Itera | |
---|---|
Autka Vladimir | |
Brutt Pavel | |
Gritsoun Edouard | |
Karpets Vladimir | |
Klimov Serguei | |
Kuznetsov Alexei | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin | |
Smirnov Maxim |
Jazztel - Costa de Almeria | |
---|---|
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo | |
Casero Moreno Rafael | |
Garrido Jose Antonio | |
Guillamon Juan Carlos | |
Pecharroman Jose Antonio | |
Prieto Ricardo Valdez | |
Toledo Gustavo Mario | |
Torrent Carlos |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Botero Santiago | |
Cabello Francisco | |
Cuenca Juan Miguel | |
Gomez Gonzalo Jose Javier | |
Gutiérrez José Enrique | |
Sevilla Oscar | |
Tauler Llull Antonio | |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel |
LA Aluminios Pecol | |
---|---|
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir | |
Bru Jon | |
Gomis Lopez Juan | |
Goncalves Pedro | |
Lejarreta Gaizka | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio | |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho | |
Zintchenko Andrei |
Matesica - Abodoba | |
---|---|
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel | |
Day Benjamin | |
Lucia Ibarra Roger | |
Martin Rodriguez Antonio | |
Pascal Eric | |
Sanz Ochoa Daniel | |
Sojo Diego David | |
Soro Garcia Miguel |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
De Angeli Luca | |
Della Vedova Marco | |
Fois Valentino | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Savoldi Roberto | |
Soler Siles Pablo |
Milaneza - MSS | |
---|---|
Carneiro Carlos Alberto Silva | |
Fernandez Victoriano | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Lavarinhas Rui | |
Martins Gilberto Manuel Gonz | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Silva Joao Pedro | |
Silva Renato Manuel Gomes |
ONCE - Eroski | |
---|---|
Beloki Gorka | |
Beloki Joseba | |
Castresana del Val Angel | |
Hruska Jan | |
Nozal Vega Isidro | |
Olano Abraham | |
Parra Iván Ramiro | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Phonak | |
---|---|
Beuchat Roger | |
Camaño Iker | |
Charriere Christian | |
Fertonani Marco | |
Kupfernagel Stefan | |
Reihs Michael | |
Salmon Benoît | |
Usov Alexandre |
Saeco - Longoni Sport | |
---|---|
Bertagnolli Leonardo | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Fuentes Angullo Juan Manuel | |
Glomser Gerrit | |
Ludewig Jörg | |
Nitsche Torsten | |
Tonti Andrea |