FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour de Suisse
Wyścig etapowy, 16. -25. Czerwiec 2003, Switzerland
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Profile etapów
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GC
Punkty
Góry
Sprint
GC
Etap: Prolog
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Etap: 08
Etap: 09
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Russia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
Zespoły
Ag2r Prévoyance
CCC Polsat
Crédit Agricole
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
Fassa Bortolo
Fdjeux.com
Gerolsteiner
Lampre
Lotto - Domo
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
Phonak Hearing Systems
Quick Step - Davitamon
Saeco
Team Bianchi
Team CSC
Team Telekom
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Vinokourov
Alexandre
1973
Team Telekom
36:38:58
02
Guerini
Giuseppe
1970
Team Telekom
+ 01:14
03
Pereiro
Óscar
1977
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 01:28
04
Kirchen
Kim
1978
Fassa Bortolo
+ 01:46
05
Valjavec
Tadej
1977
Fassa Bortolo
+ 01:55
06
Moos
Alexandre
1972
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 02:10
07
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Team Bianchi
+ 02:27
08
Montgomery
Sven
1976
Fassa Bortolo
+ 02:29
09
Sosenka
Ondrej
1975
CCC Polsat
+ 04:14
10
Brozyna
Tomasz
1970
CCC Polsat
+ 06:17
11
Fritsch
Nicolas
1978
Fdjeux.com
+ 06:32
12
Sinkewitz
Patrik
1980
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 06:42
13
Kohut
Seweryn
1976
CCC Polsat
+ 06:47
14
Schnider
Daniel
1973
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 08:15
15
Camenzind
Oscar
1971
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 08:49
16
Larsson
Gustav
1980
Fassa Bortolo
+ 10:23
17
Christensen
Bekim
1973
Team CSC
+ 10:47
18
Aebersold
Niki
1972
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 10:52
19
Julich
Bobby
1971
Team Telekom
+ 11:06
20
McGee
Bradley
1976
Fdjeux.com
+ 11:38
21
Commesso
Salvatore
1975
Saeco
+ 11:45
22
Zülle
Alex
1968
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 11:48
23
Przydzial
Piotr
1974
CCC Polsat
+ 12:02
24
Steinhauser
Tobias
1972
Team Bianchi
+ 13:20
25
Loder
Thierry
1975
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 15:40
26
Ludewig
Jörg
1975
Saeco
+ 16:19
27
Giunti
Massimo
1974
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 16:26
28
Zberg
Markus
1974
Gerolsteiner
+ 16:35
29
Nardello
Daniele
1972
Team Telekom
+ 20:08
30
Trampusch
Gerhard
1978
Gerolsteiner
+ 20:42
31
Kolobnev
Alexandr
1981
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 25:04
32
Belli
Wladimir
1970
Lampre
+ 26:04
33
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
CCC Polsat
+ 26:09
34
Wesemann
Steffen
1971
Team Telekom
+ 28:48
35
Van Goolen
Jurgen
1980
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 29:29
36
Derganc
Martin
1977
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 30:25
37
Schreck
Stephan
1978
Team Telekom
+ 31:22
38
De Wolf
Steve
1975
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 32:05
39
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
Fdjeux.com
+ 32:45
40
De Groote
Thierry
1975
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 32:48
41
Charpenteau
Yoann
1979
Crédit Agricole
+ 33:51
42
Schleck
Fränk
1980
Team CSC
+ 36:28
43
Gentili
Massimiliano
1971
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 37:41
44
Valoti
Paolo
1971
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 38:05
45
Verbrugghe
Rik
1974
Lotto - Domo
+ 38:53
46
Pospyeyev
Kyrlyo
1975
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 41:50
47
Baguet
Serge
1969
Lotto - Domo
+ 43:12
48
O'Grady
Stuart
1973
Crédit Agricole
+ 43:28
49
Lang
Sebastian
1979
Gerolsteiner
+ 45:08
50
Hiekmann
Torsten
1980
Team Telekom
+ 48:26
51
Jegou
Lilian
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 50:09
52
Leblacher
Eric
1978
Crédit Agricole
+ 52:50
53
Bramati
Davide
1968
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 54:23
54
Yakovlev
Sergei
1976
Team Telekom
+ 55:15
55
De Waele
Fabien
1975
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 55:36
56
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
Fassa Bortolo
+ 57:41
57
Astarloa
Igor
1976
Saeco
+ 58:17
58
Scanlon
Mark
1980
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 59:10
59
Van Hyfte
Paul
1972
Team CSC
+ 59:23
60
Zucconi
Pietro
1975
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
+ 01:00:07
61
Dominguez
Juan Carlos
1971
Phonak Hearing Systems
+ 01:01:55
62
Wuyts
Peter
1973
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 01:01:59
63
Milesi
Marco
1970
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
+ 01:02:00
64
Facci
Mauro
1982
Fassa Bortolo
+ 01:02:21
65
Dean
Julian
1975
Team CSC
+ 01:02:37
66
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Lampre
+ 01:03:12
67
Thijs
Erwin
1970
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 01:03:34
68
Urban
Malte
1974
Team Bianchi
+ 01:05:03
69
Cooke
Baden
1978
Fdjeux.com
+ 01:06:08
70
Agnolutto
Christophe
1969
Ag2r Prévoyance
+ 01:06:27
71
Wilson
Matthew
1977
Fdjeux.com
+ 01:07:16
72
Simeoni
Filippo
1971
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
+ 01:09:06
73
Nuyens
Nick
1980
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 01:09:27
74
Strauss
Marcel
1976
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:10:08
75
Hulsmans
Kevin
1978
Quick Step - Davitamon
+ 01:11:19
76
Weigold
Steffen
1979
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:14:36
77
Bertoletti
Simone
1974
Lampre
+ 01:17:32
78
Fuentes Angullo
Juan Manuel
1977
Saeco
+ 01:18:06
79
Roesems
Bert
1972
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 01:19:20
80
Hoffman
Tristan
1970
Team CSC
+ 01:20:22
81
Hammond
Roger
1974
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
+ 01:20:44
82
De Clercq
Hans
1969
Lotto - Domo
+ 01:22:26
83
Bertogliati
Rubens
1979
Lampre
+ 01:23:32
84
Casper
Jimmy
1978
Fdjeux.com
+ 01:25:10
85
Piziks
Arvis
1969
Team CSC
+ 01:25:42
86
Serpellini
Marco
1972
Lampre
+ 01:30:46
87
Förster
Robert
1978
Gerolsteiner
+ 01:33:12
88
Calcagni
Patrick
1977
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
+ 01:34:41
89
Sweet
Corey
1976
Crédit Agricole
+ 01:38:06
90
Vierhouten
Aart
1970
Lotto - Domo
+ 01:42:02
91
Teutenberg
Sven
1972
Team Bianchi
+ 01:51:39
DNF
Aus
Lauri
1970
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Bergès
Stéphane
1975
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Laidoun
Julien
1980
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Pütsep
Erki
1976
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Trastour
Olivier
1971
Ag2r Prévoyance
DNF
Baranowski
Dariusz
1972
CCC Polsat
DNF
Chmielewski
Piotr
1970
CCC Polsat
DNF
Tonkov
Pavel
1969
CCC Polsat
DNF
Hervé
Cedric
1979
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Jenner
Christopher
1974
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Ljungqvist
Marcus
1974
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Martin
Miguel Ángel
1972
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
DNF
Frigo
Dario
1973
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Ivanov
Sergei
1975
Fassa Bortolo
DNF
Casar
Sandy
1979
Fdjeux.com
DNF
Lhuillier
Regis
1980
Fdjeux.com
DNF
Peschel
Uwe
1968
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Rich
Michael
1969
Gerolsteiner
DNF
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Lampre
DNF
Casagrande
Francesco
1970
Lampre
DNF
Cortinovis
Alessandro
1977
Lampre
DNF
Gates
Nick
1972
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Hoste
Leif
1977
Lotto - Domo
DNF
McEwen
Robbie
1972
Lotto - Domo
DNF
van Bon
Léon
1972
Lotto - Domo
DNF
Lembo
Eddy
1980
Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be
DNF
Fertonani
Marco
1976
Phonak Hearing Systems
DNF
Bettini
Paolo
1974
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Knaven
Servais
1971
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Passuello
Domenico
1978
Quick Step - Davitamon
DNF
Celestino
Mirko
1974
Saeco
DNF
Quaranta
Ivan
1974
Saeco
DNF
Sabaliauskas
Marius
1978
Saeco
DNF
Zanini
Stefano
1969
Saeco
DNF
Adamsson
Stefan
1978
Team Bianchi
DNF
Garmendia
Aitor
1968
Team Bianchi
DNF
Plaza Romero
David
1970
Team Bianchi
DNF
Rund
Thorsten
1976
Team Bianchi
DNF
Michaelsen
Lars
1969
Team CSC
DNF
Van Bondt
Geert
1970
Team CSC
DNF
Masciarelli
Simone
1980
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
DNF
Radaelli
Mauro
1967
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
DNF
Sironi
Gianluca
1974
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
DNF
Vainsteins
Romans
1973
Vini Caldirola - So.Di
Informacje
Tour de Suisse
Switzerland
16. -25. Czerwiec 2003
2.HC