FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Paris-Nice
UCI, 9. -16. Marzec 1960, France
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GC
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Etap: 08
Etap: 09
Etap: 10
Embed Results
Narody
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Ireland
Italy
Netherlands
Spain
Zespoły
Carpano
Faema
Helyett - Leroux
Liberia - Grammont
Margnat - Rochet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
San Pellegrino
St. Raphael
Torpedo
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Impanis
Raymond
1925
Faema
32:15:45
02
Mahé
François
1930
St. Raphael
+ 02:26
03
Cazala
Robert
1934
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 02:32
04
Anglade
Henry
1933
Liberia - Grammont
+ 03:13
05
Colette
Claude
1929
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 03:33
06
Sorgeloos
Edgard
1930
Faema
+ 03:50
07
Anastasi
Francis
1933
Margnat - Rochet
+ 05:18
08
Privat
René
1930
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 06:29
09
Rolland
Antonin
1928
Margnat - Rochet
+ 06:40
10
Bonifassi
Jean
1934
Liberia - Grammont
+ 07:35
11
Ducard
Robert
1932
Liberia - Grammont
+ 08:51
12
Picot
Fernand
1930
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 09:01
13
Aure
Joseph
1934
Margnat - Rochet
+ 09:17
14
Bouvet
Albert
1930
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 09:36
15
Everaert
Pierre
1933
St. Raphael
+ 10:12
16
Stablinski
Jean
1932
Helyett - Leroux
+ 12:23
17
Manzoni
Giancarlo
1938
San Pellegrino
+ 17:11
18
Desmet I
Gilbert
1931
Carpano
+ 23:20
19
Riviere
Roger
1936
St. Raphael
+ 24:02
20
Retvig
Bengt-Ole
1936
Carpano
+ 25:02
21
Otano Arcelus
Luis
1934
St. Raphael
+ 25:19
22
Poulidor
Raymond
1936
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 25:38
23
Venturelli
Romeo
1938
San Pellegrino
+ 25:46
24
Van Looy
Rik
1933
Faema
+ 26:11
25
Thomin
Joseph
1931
Margnat - Rochet
+ 28:45
26
Elliott
Seamus
1934
Helyett - Leroux
+ 29:26
27
Molenaers
Yvo
1934
Carpano
+ 30:07
28
Anastasi
Jean
1935
Margnat - Rochet
+ 30:12
29
Forestier
Jean
1930
Helyett - Leroux
+ 30:43
30
Van Meenen
Rene
1931
Faema
+ 32:27
31
Couvreur
Hilaire
1924
Helyett - Leroux
+ 32:45
32
Ruby
Pierre
1932
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 34:27
33
Brandolini
Fernando
1932
Carpano
+ 35:25
34
Alomar
Jaime
1937
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 36:51
35
Stolker
Michel
1933
Helyett - Leroux
+ 37:36
36
Annaert
Jean-Claude
1935
St. Raphael
+ 37:44
37
Gentina
Giancarlo
1939
San Pellegrino
+ 39:32
38
Cerami
Pino
1922
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 43:27
39
Bono
Ernesto
1936
San Pellegrino
+ 45:40
40
Scribante
Pierre
1931
Liberia - Grammont
+ 46:48
41
Schils
Jozef
1931
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 49:52
42
Schoubben
Frans
1933
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 50:14
43
Iacoponi
Organ
1932
Margnat - Rochet
+ 52:23
44
Van Geneugden
Martin
1932
Carpano
+ 54:19
45
Pelliciari
Nunzio
1935
San Pellegrino
+ 58:51
46
Fontana
Marino
1936
San Pellegrino
+ 59:04
47
Mortiers
Georges
1935
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 01:01:20
48
Fournier
Rene
1932
St. Raphael
+ 01:01:47
49
Rouel
Jean
1930
Torpedo
+ 01:06:13
50
Faure
Rene
1928
Liberia - Grammont
+ 01:06:25
51
Batan
Raymond
1934
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 01:13:26
52
Coeckaerts
Raymond
1938
Faema
+ 01:18:51
53
Bertolo
Mario
1929
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
+ 01:21:25
54
van Looveren
Frans
1932
Faema
+ 01:21:41
DNF
De Bruyne
Alfred
1930
Carpano
DNF
Keteleer
Désiré
1920
Carpano
DNF
Vannitsen
Willy
1935
Carpano
DNF
Kerckhove
Norbert
1932
Faema
DNF
Schroeders
Willy
1932
Faema
DNF
Anquetil
Jacques
1934
Helyett - Leroux
DNF
Darrigade
André
1929
Helyett - Leroux
DNF
Graczyk
Jean
1933
Helyett - Leroux
DNF
Derycke
Germain
1929
Liberia - Grammont
DNF
Forlini
Dominique
1924
Liberia - Grammont
DNF
Milesi
Jean
1935
Liberia - Grammont
DNF
Fliffel
Lucien
1931
Margnat - Rochet
DNF
Jacques
Jean
1933
Margnat - Rochet
DNF
Le Dissez
André
1929
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Busto
Emmanuel
1932
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
DNF
Da Ros
Franco
1938
San Pellegrino
DNF
Zoppas
Pietro
1934
San Pellegrino
DNF
Dejouhannet
Michel
1935
St. Raphael
DNF
Hassenforder
Roger
1930
St. Raphael
DNF
Altweck
Otto
1937
Torpedo
DNF
Debusmann
Günther
1931
Torpedo
DNF
Franssen
Willy
1932
Torpedo
DNF
Jaroszewicz
Hans
1935
Torpedo
DNF
Ommer
Wilfried
1937
Torpedo
DNF
Pommer
Reinhold
1935
Torpedo
DNF
Tüller
Horst
1931
Torpedo
Informacje
Paris-Nice
France
9. -16. Marzec 1960
SPP