FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Finland ITT
Mistrz. kraj., Wyścig jednodniowy, 18. Czerwiec 2021, Finland
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Historia
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1924
1923
1914
1911
1910
1909
1908
Wyniki
Embed Results
Narody
Finland
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
UCI
01
Hietajärvi
Matti
1976
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
53:01
25
02
Peltonen
Ukko
1998
Ampler Development Team
+ 17
15
03
Auvinen
Markus
1992
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo
+ 29
10
04
Haahtela
Sauli
1975
SKB Racing
+ 01:17
5
05
Makogon
Vladyslav
1995
GIF-Chebici
+ 01:32
3
06
Setola
Tero
1979
SKB Racing
+ 01:33
07
Övermark
Riku
1989
Jurvan Voima
+ 01:35
08
Harju
Kim
1990
CCH Icehearts Racing Team
+ 01:36
09
Halonen
Juha-Matti
1990
Triathlon Suomi
+ 01:43
10
Mäkinen
Sami
1982
-
+ 01:50
11
Larsen
Trond
1990
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo
+ 02:04
12
Birling
Niki
1984
IBD Cycling
+ 02:11
13
Kejo
Mikko
1978
Continental-Focus
+ 02:13
14
Tuikka
Joona
1988
Triathlon Suomi
+ 02:28
15
Ratilainen
Tuomas
1976
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
+ 02:29
16
Järvinen
Mikko
1978
-
+ 02:50
17
Metsälä
Timo
1974
-
+ 02:53
18
Kantola
Ville
1978
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo
+ 02:56
19
Kristiansson
Stefan
1979
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo
+ 03:17
20
Uitto
Eemil
1997
TWD-Länken
+ 03:29
21
Liedes
Veli-Petteri
1997
Jurvan Voima
+ 03:30
22
Dahlman
Jens
1980
-
+ 03:36
23
Heiro
Jussi
1977
-
+ 04:03
24
Vekkeli
Antti
1983
IBD Cycling
+ 04:17
25
Nurmela
Pasi
1971
-
+ 04:37
26
Tanninen
Tero
1985
Team Larunpyörä Cérvelo
+ 04:53
27
Lehtinen
Janne
1983
CCH Icehearts Racing Team
+ 05:24
28
Koistinen
Tatu
1982
Triathlon Suomi
+ 05:33
29
Ewalds
Jonathan
1991
Akilles Green Team
+ 05:36
30
Kettunen
Juha
1975
-
+ 06:27
31
Kurten
Andre
1987
GIF-Chebici
+ 06:40
32
Pajanne
Kari
1963
-
+ 06:55
33
Lampinen
Jussi
1976
-
+ 07:09
34
Pietikäinen
Sauli
1996
TWD-Länken
+ 07:09
35
Liljequist
Robert
1971
-
+ 08:35
36
Stubb
Alexander
1968
-
+ 08:36
37
Puurunen
Pekka
1959
-
+ 08:50
38
Hede
Crister
1972
-
+ 09:23
39
Hyttinen
Jari
1976
-
+ 11:31
40
Lindholm
Petri
1975
-
+ 11:49
41
Lepistö
Jyrki
1962
-
+ 14:56
42
Nurminen
Ilkka
1974
-
+ 16:13
DSQ
Eriksson
Rasmus
1990
Larsmo IF
DNS
Elmgren
Jan
1962
-
DNS
Härkönen
Valtteri
1985
-
DNS
Juvonen
Leo
1996
-
DNS
Laurio
Teppo
-
-
DNS
Tikkanen
Tuomas
1980
-
DNS
Vuori
Vesa
1981
-
DNS
Johansson
Miika
1987
CCH Icehearts Racing Team
DNS
Karjalainen
Jukka
1984
Continental-Focus
Informacje
Finland ITT
Vantaa
18. Czerwiec 2021
CN | 41.0 km