01 |
Cipollini Mario
| 1967 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
05:30:03 |
02 |
McEwen Robbie
| 1972 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 00 |
03 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
04 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 00 |
05 |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 00 |
06 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
07 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
08 |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Phonak |
+ 00 |
09 |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 00 |
10 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 00 |
11 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
12 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
13 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 00 |
14 |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
15 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 00 |
16 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
17 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 00 |
18 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 00 |
19 |
Konyshev Dimitri
| 1966 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
20 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Telekom |
+ 00 |
21 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 00 |
22 |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
23 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 00 |
24 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Coast |
+ 00 |
25 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
+ 00 |
26 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
27 |
Lombardi Giovanni
| 1969 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 00 |
28 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 16 |
29 |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 16 |
30 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 22 |
31 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 29 |
32 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 31 |
33 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 31 |
34 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 39 |
35 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 39 |
36 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 39 |
37 |
Dionne Charles
| 1979 | 7Up - NutraFig |
+ 39 |
38 |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | US Postal Service |
+ 44 |
39 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 44 |
40 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 44 |
41 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 44 |
42 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | Itera |
+ 56 |
43 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Jean Delatour |
+ 56 |
44 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 56 |
45 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 56 |
46 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Phonak |
+ 59 |
47 |
Durand Jacky
| 1967 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 59 |
48 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 59 |
49 |
Usov Alexandre
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 59 |
50 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:01 |
51 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:12 |
52 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:12 |
53 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 01:12 |
54 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:12 |
55 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 01:12 |
56 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:12 |
57 |
Pfannberger Christian
| 1979 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:12 |
58 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 01:12 |
59 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 01:12 |
60 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 01:12 |
61 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:26 |
62 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
+ 01:26 |
63 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 01:26 |
64 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Phonak |
+ 01:26 |
65 |
O'Loughlin David
| 1978 | Ofoto - Lombardi Sports |
+ 01:26 |
66 |
Piatek Zbigniew
| 1966 | Mroz |
+ 01:26 |
67 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Team Coast |
+ 01:26 |
68 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:26 |
69 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Formaggi Trentini |
+ 01:26 |
70 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:26 |
71 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 01:26 |
72 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 01:26 |
73 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:26 |
74 |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 01:37 |
75 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 01:59 |
76 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | Cofidis |
+ 01:59 |
77 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 01:59 |
78 |
Scinto Luca
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:59 |
79 |
Garrido Martin
| 1974 | Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada |
+ 01:59 |
80 |
Bramati Davide
| 1968 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:59 |
81 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:59 |
82 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Alessio |
+ 01:59 |
83 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Itera |
+ 01:59 |
84 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:59 |
85 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:59 |
86 |
Rohtmer Balazs
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 01:59 |
87 |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 01:59 |
88 |
Goncaras Mindaugas
| 1975 | RDM - Flanders |
+ 01:59 |
89 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 01:59 |
90 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 01:59 |
91 |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | Servisco - Koop |
+ 01:59 |
92 |
Lewandowski Marcin
| 1977 | Mikomax - Browar Staropolski |
+ 01:59 |
93 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:59 |
94 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 01:59 |
95 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak |
+ 01:59 |
96 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:59 |
97 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
+ 01:59 |
98 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:59 |
99 |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 01:59 |
100 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 01:59 |
101 |
Smirnov Vladimir
| 1978 | Team Colpack - Astro |
+ 01:59 |
102 |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 01:59 |
103 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Itera |
+ 01:59 |
104 |
Gritsoun Edouard
| 1976 | Itera |
+ 01:59 |
105 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:59 |
106 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 01:59 |
107 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 01:59 |
108 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 01:59 |
109 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 01:59 |
110 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 01:59 |
111 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Panaria - Fiordo |
+ 01:59 |
112 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:06 |
113 |
Pugaci Igor
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 02:40 |
114 |
Clerc Aurelien
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 02:40 |
115 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - Beretta |
+ 02:40 |
116 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 02:40 |
117 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak |
+ 02:40 |
118 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 02:40 |
119 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa |
+ 02:40 |
120 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Mercury Cycling Team |
+ 02:40 |
121 |
Casey Dylan
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:40 |
122 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:40 |
123 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:40 |
124 |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 02:40 |
125 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 02:40 |
126 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:40 |
127 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 02:40 |
128 |
Botero Santiago
| 1972 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 02:40 |
129 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 02:40 |
130 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 02:40 |
131 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Bonjour |
+ 02:40 |
132 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 02:40 |
133 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | ONCE - Eroski |
+ 02:40 |
134 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | CCC Polsat |
+ 02:40 |
135 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:40 |
136 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 02:40 |
137 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 02:40 |
138 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:47 |
139 |
Gainitdinov Dmitri
| 1978 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 02:47 |
140 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 02:58 |
141 |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Coast |
+ 02:58 |
142 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 02:58 |
143 |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team Coast |
+ 02:58 |
144 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 02:58 |
145 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:58 |
146 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 02:58 |
147 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 02:58 |
148 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 02:58 |
149 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 02:58 |
150 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 03:12 |
151 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
+ 03:12 |
152 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 03:26 |
153 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 03:38 |
154 |
Kivilev Andrei
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 03:54 |
155 |
Kannemeyer Tiaan
| 1978 | - |
+ 03:54 |
156 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:54 |
157 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:54 |
158 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:10 |
159 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 04:10 |
160 |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 04:10 |
161 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Team Coast |
+ 04:33 |
162 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 04:33 |
163 |
Traksel Bobbie
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 04:36 |
164 |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 04:36 |
165 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 06:03 |
166 |
Andreyev Mikhail
| 1978 | - |
+ 15:44 |
167 |
Nikacevic Aleksandar
| 1978 | Alessio |
+ 20:32 |
168 |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 20:36 |
DNF |
Nevdakh Pavel
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Perez Jairo
| 1973 | - |
|
DNF |
Semov Dmitry
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Winn Julian
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | Ag2r Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Millar David
| 1977 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Kashechkin Andrey
| 1980 | Domo - Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Friedick Mariano
| 1975 | Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing |
|
DNF |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
|
DNF |
Muravyev Dmitriy
| 1979 | Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco |
|
DNF |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf |
|
DNF |
Sayers Mike
| 1970 | Mercury Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stoyanov Plamen
| 1971 | Mercury Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Guay Ryan
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Nurnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Diaz Justo Rafael
| 1972 | ONCE - Eroski |
|
DNF |
O'Neill Nathan
| 1974 | Panaria - Fiordo |
|
DNF |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Phonak |
|
DNF |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Porta da Ravessa |
|
DNF |
Horner Chris
| 1971 | Prime Alliance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Johnson Tim
| 1977 | Saturn |
|
DNF |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
|
DNF |
Gates Nick
| 1972 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
|
DNF |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
|