01 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
03:46:08 | 40 |
02 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 29 | 25 |
04 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 29 | 20 |
05 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 29 | 15 |
06 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 01:28 | 10 |
07 |
Nonnez Théo
| 1999 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:28 | 5 |
08 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:28 | 3 |
09 |
Gouault Pierre
| 1993 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 01:28 | 3 |
10 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:28 | 3 |
11 |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 03:28 | |
12 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 03:31 | |
13 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 03:31 | |
14 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 03:31 | |
15 |
Fache Florent
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 03:31 | |
16 |
Vivier Ronann
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 03:31 | |
17 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 03:31 | |
18 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 03:31 | |
19 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 04:04 | |
20 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 04:04 | |
21 |
Thijssen Gerben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04:08 | |
22 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 04:08 | |
23 |
Winter Laurin
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 04:08 | |
24 |
Piry Christopher
| 1992 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 04:08 | |
25 |
Barbier Pierre
| 1997 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 04:08 | |
26 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 04:08 | |
27 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 04:08 | |
28 |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 04:11 | |
29 |
Masson Christophe
| 1985 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
+ 04:13 | |
30 |
Jaspers Ward
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04:13 | |
31 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 04:17 | |
32 |
Van Eslander Florian
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 04:54 | |
33 |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 15:45 | |
34 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 15:46 | |
35 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | Roubaix-Lille Metropole |
+ 15:49 | |
DNS |
Groot Mitch
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Maffeis Dany
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
| |
DNF |
O'Mahony Darragh
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
| |
DNF |
Thévenot Guillaume
| 1993 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
| |
DNF |
Guggemos Alec
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Hancke Charles
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Tallonneau Gwenael
| 1989 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Vicek Guillaume
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
| |
DNF |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
| |
DNF |
Bulley Lewis
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
| |
DNF |
Guicheteau Quentin
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
| |
DNF |
Roche Alexis
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
| |
DNF |
Rolland Jules
| 1996 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
| |
DNF |
Bigo Mathias
| 1996 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
| |
DNF |
Huygens Maxime
| 1992 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
| |
DNF |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Boyer Kevin
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Fattier Florian
| 1999 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Catania Claudio
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
| |
DNF |
Barroso Romain
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Javelly Luis
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Kerraud Erwann
| 1999 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Montana Sylvain
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
| |
DNF |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
| |
DNF |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
| |
DNF |
Millasseau Guillaume
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
| |
DNF |
Nicolas Théo
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
| |
DNF |
De Winter Ludwig
| 1992 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Duquennoy Jimmy
| 1995 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |
DNF |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect |
| |