FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour of California
World Tour, Wyścig etapowy, 13. -19. Maj 2018, USA
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Profile etapów
Lista startowa
Historia
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
GC
Młodzież
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Etap: 07
Embed Results
Narody
Argentina
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Canada
Colombia
Croatia
Cuba
Denmark
Ecuador
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Latvia
Luxembourg
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Switzerland
UAE
USA
Zespoły
AG2R La Mondiale
BMC Racing Team
Bora - Hansgrohe
Dimension Data
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Holowesko - Citadel
Katusha - Alpecin
Mitchelton - Scott
Quick-Step Floors
Rally Cycling
Team EF Education First
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
Team Sky
Team Sunweb
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
UnitedHealthcare
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
UCI
01
Bernal
Egan
1997
Team Sky
25:34:19
300
02
van Garderen
Tejay
1988
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:25
250
03
Martinez
Daniel
1996
Team EF Education First
+ 02:14
215
04
Yates
Adam
1992
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 02:16
175
05
Geoghegan Hart
Tao
1995
Team Sky
+ 02:28
120
06
Majka
Rafal
1989
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 03:01
115
07
McNulty
Brandon
1998
Rally Cycling
+ 03:28
95
08
De Plus
Laurens
1995
Quick-Step Floors
+ 03:50
75
09
Durasek
Kristijan
[*]
1987
UAE Team Emirates
+ 03:59
60
10
Frank
Mathias
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:01
50
11
Mannion
Gavin
1991
UnitedHealthcare
+ 05:40
40
12
Ravasi
Edward
1994
UAE Team Emirates
+ 06:11
35
13
Tolhoek
Antwan
1994
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 07:03
30
14
Guerreiro
Ruben
1994
Trek-Segafredo
+ 07:05
25
15
Powless
Neilson
1996
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 07:25
20
16
Britton
Rob
1984
Rally Cycling
+ 07:33
20
17
Stetina
Peter
1987
Trek-Segafredo
+ 07:57
20
18
Conci
Nicola
1997
Trek-Segafredo
+ 08:07
20
19
Skujins
Toms
1991
Trek-Segafredo
+ 08:10
20
20
Boswell
Ian
1991
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 08:24
20
21
Bookwalter
Brent
1984
BMC Racing Team
+ 09:55
12
22
Fabbro
Matteo
1995
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 10:16
12
23
Barta
William
1996
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 10:33
12
24
Bennett
Sean
1996
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 13:20
12
25
Gautier
Cyril
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 14:40
12
26
Eisenhart
Taylor
1994
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 14:55
12
27
Henao
Sebastian
1993
Team Sky
+ 15:27
12
28
Bauer
Jack
1985
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 15:27
12
29
Rosskopf
Joey
1989
BMC Racing Team
+ 15:40
12
30
Schär
Michael
1986
BMC Racing Team
+ 16:33
12
31
Sivakov
Pavel
1997
Team Sky
+ 16:56
5
32
Ait El Abdia
Anass
1993
UAE Team Emirates
+ 17:02
5
33
Asgreen
Kasper
1995
Quick-Step Floors
+ 18:25
5
34
Oliveira
Ivo
1996
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 18:35
5
35
Poljanski
Pawel
1990
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 20:11
5
36
Hindley
Jai
1996
Team Sunweb
+ 20:37
5
37
Wyss
Danilo
1985
BMC Racing Team
+ 22:11
5
38
Slagter
Tom-Jelte
1989
Dimension Data
+ 22:12
5
39
Gastauer
Ben
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 22:17
5
40
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
UnitedHealthcare
+ 22:29
5
41
De Tier
Floris
1992
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 23:50
5
42
Bevin
Patrick
1991
BMC Racing Team
+ 24:01
5
43
Kuss
Sepp
1994
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 24:32
5
44
Politt
Nils
1994
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 24:45
5
45
Howes
Alex
1988
Team EF Education First
+ 25:58
5
46
Morton
Lachlan
1992
Dimension Data
+ 27:24
5
47
Vandenbergh
Stijn
1984
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 28:10
5
48
Narvaez
Jhonnatan
1997
Quick-Step Floors
+ 29:13
5
49
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 30:24
5
50
Stuyven
Jasper
1992
Trek-Segafredo
+ 30:55
5
51
Naesen
Oliver
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 32:57
2
52
Craddock
Lawson
1992
Team EF Education First
+ 33:04
2
53
Reijnen
Kiel
1986
Trek-Segafredo
+ 36:14
2
54
Dillier
Silvan
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 36:32
2
55
Clarke
Simon
1986
Team EF Education First
+ 36:34
2
56
Rowe
Luke
1990
Team Sky
+ 36:35
1
57
Arndt
Nikias
1991
Team Sunweb
+ 37:14
1
58
Sagan
Peter
1990
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 37:58
1
59
Wynants
Maarten
1982
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 40:58
1
60
Bjerg
Mikkel
1998
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 41:10
1
61
Mezgec
Luka
1988
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 41:31
62
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
UAE Team Emirates
+ 42:07
63
Ganna
Filippo
1996
UAE Team Emirates
+ 42:19
64
Gaviria
Fernando
1994
Quick-Step Floors
+ 42:22
65
McCabe
Travis
1989
UnitedHealthcare
+ 42:24
66
Kristoff
Alexander
1987
UAE Team Emirates
+ 42:42
67
Huffman
Evan
1990
Rally Cycling
+ 44:05
68
Teunissen
Mike
1992
Team Sunweb
+ 44:19
69
Norris
Lachlan
1987
UnitedHealthcare
+ 44:46
70
Haedo
Lucas Sebastian
1983
UnitedHealthcare
+ 45:58
71
Hayman
Mathew
1978
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 46:15
72
Garrison
Ian
1998
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 47:54
73
Leezer
Tom
1985
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
+ 47:58
74
Hollenstein
Reto
1985
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 48:11
75
Vermote
Julien
1989
Dimension Data
+ 48:16
76
Ewan
Caleb
1994
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 48:34
77
Carpenter
Robin
1992
Rally Cycling
+ 48:40
78
Oss
Daniel
1987
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 49:41
79
Thomson
Jay Robert
1986
Dimension Data
+ 50:32
80
Rast
Gregory
1980
Trek-Segafredo
+ 50:47
81
Stannard
Ian
1987
Team Sky
+ 50:50
82
Richeze
Maximiliano
1983
Quick-Step Floors
+ 51:22
83
Lienhard
Fabian
1993
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 51:41
84
Haas
Nathan
1989
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 52:44
85
Cosnefroy
Benoît
1995
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 54:06
86
Magner
Tyler
1991
Rally Cycling
+ 54:58
87
Phinney
Taylor
1990
Team EF Education First
+ 55:28
88
Murphy
John
1984
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 55:37
89
Putt
Tanner
1992
UnitedHealthcare
+ 55:54
90
Hodeg
Alvaro
1996
Quick-Step Floors
+ 56:34
91
Bodnar
Maciej
1985
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 56:41
92
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 57:13
93
Zabel
Rick
1993
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 57:58
94
Fröhlinger
Johannes
1985
Team Sunweb
+ 58:14
95
McLay
Daniel
1992
Team EF Education First
+ 58:25
96
Rice
Michael
1996
Hagens Berman - Axeon
+ 58:37
97
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Quick-Step Floors
+ 58:42
98
Cavendish
Mark
1985
Dimension Data
+ 59:00
99
Bryon
Miguel
1995
Holowesko - Citadel
+ 59:08
100
Pate
Danny
1979
Rally Cycling
+ 59:23
101
Kluge
Roger
1986
Mitchelton - Scott
+ 59:50
102
Davies
Scott
1995
Dimension Data
+ 01:00:26
103
Owen
Logan
1995
Team EF Education First
+ 01:01:09
104
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
UnitedHealthcare
+ 01:01:58
105
Kittel
Marcel
1988
Katusha - Alpecin
+ 01:02:58
106
Van Hooydonck
Nathan
1995
BMC Racing Team
+ 01:03:37
107
Renshaw
Mark
1982
Dimension Data
+ 01:04:23
108
De Vos
Adam
1993
Rally Cycling
+ 01:04:26
109
Walscheid
Max
1993
Team Sunweb
+ 01:04:49
110
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 01:05:18
111
Stamsnijder
Tom
1985
Team Sunweb
+ 01:06:12
112
Kolar
Michael
1992
Bora - Hansgrohe
+ 01:08:57
DNF
Philipsen
Jasper
1998
Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF
Companioni
Ruben
1990
Holowesko - Citadel
DNF
Rhim
Brendan
1995
Holowesko - Citadel
DNF
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
Team Sky
DNF
Mirza
Yousif
1988
UAE Team Emirates
Informacje
Tour of California
USA
13. -19. Maj 2018
2.UWT