FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Clasica de Guadarrama
UCI, Wyścig jednodniowy, 20. Sierpień 2006, Spain
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Historia
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1947
1945
1944
1940
1939
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1925
1924
1923
1920
Wyniki
Embed Results
Narody
Argentina
Colombia
France
Italy
Mexico
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Plaza
Rubén
1980
Comunidad Valenciana
03:11:45
02
Bru
Jon
1977
Kaiku
+ 00
03
Jiménez
Eladio
1976
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 00
04
Lastras
Pablo
1976
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
+ 00
05
Serrano
Ricardo
1978
Kaiku
+ 17
06
Martínez
Francisco José
1983
Andalucia - Paul Versan
+ 18
07
Castaño
Carlos
1979
Kaiku
+ 43
08
Garcia Estevez
Victor Manuel
1981
Grupo Nicolas Mateos
+ 43
09
Arroyo
David
1980
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
+ 43
10
Bernabeu
David
1975
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 43
11
Pecharroman
Jose Antonio
1978
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 43
12
Mosquera
Ezequiel
1975
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 46
13
Moreno
Javier
1984
Grupo Nicolas Mateos
+ 04:05
14
Alarcon
Raul
1986
-
+ 04:05
15
Ortega
Manuel
1981
Andalucia - Paul Versan
+ 04:05
16
Rovira
Jaume
1979
Andalucia - Paul Versan
+ 04:05
17
Sarabia
Ignacio
1983
Spiuk - Extremadura
+ 04:05
18
Fernandez Mora
Juan Carlos
1984
Grupo Nicolas Mateos
+ 04:05
19
Villegas Trapaga
Aaron
1980
Orbea
+ 04:05
20
Perez Fernandez
Jorge
1983
-
+ 04:05
21
Cosme Fraile
Antonio
1983
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 04:05
22
Velasco
Ivan
1980
Orbea
+ 04:05
23
Amuriza Gumucio
Gorka
1981
Orbea
+ 04:05
24
Fernandez
Gerardo
1977
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 04:05
25
Escobar Roure
Sergio
1974
Grupo Nicolas Mateos
+ 04:05
26
Perget
Mathieu
1984
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
+ 04:05
27
Pereiro
Óscar
1977
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
+ 04:05
28
Oarbeascoa Ispizua
Ruben
1975
Kaiku
+ 04:05
29
Arroyo Ramirez
Jose Antonio
1984
Spiuk - Extremadura
+ 04:05
30
Gilmartin
Ivan
1983
Kaiku
+ 04:05
31
Rodriguez
David
1980
-
+ 04:05
32
Garcia
Marcos
1986
-
+ 04:05
33
Oroz
Juan José
1980
Kaiku
+ 04:05
34
Lopez Marin
Juan Carlos
1981
Grupo Nicolas Mateos
+ 04:05
35
Lazkano Iriondo
Inigo
1982
Orbea
+ 04:05
36
Piedra
Antonio
1985
-
+ 04:05
37
Garcia-Casarrubios
Oscar
1984
Relax - GAM
+ 04:05
38
Rodriguez
Alberto
1982
Massi
+ 04:05
39
Sanchez Fernandez
Mario
1979
Andalucia - Paul Versan
+ 04:05
40
Cabello
Francisco
1969
Andalucia - Paul Versan
+ 04:05
41
Fertonani
Marco
1976
Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears
+ 04:05
42
Abril Merino
Juan José
1980
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 04:05
43
Herrada
Jose
1985
Vina Magna - Cropu
+ 04:05
44
Hernández
Jesús
1981
Relax - GAM
+ 04:11
45
Peiro Marqueno
Vicente
1984
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 04:27
46
Palomares
Adrian
1976
Kaiku
+ 04:27
47
Sanchez
Julian
1980
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 04:38
48
Soler Iturralde
Joaquin Jorge
1975
Massi
+ 05:10
49
Chuzhda
Oleg
1985
Comunidad Valenciana
+ 06:08
50
Martinez Hernandez
Ruben
1985
-
+ 07:24
51
Carrasco
Jose Antonio
1980
-
+ 13:48
52
Terciado
Francisco Jose
1981
Relax - GAM
+ 13:48
53
Maldonado Cano
Luis
1983
Massi
+ 13:48
54
Hernandez Baeta
Victor
1984
Grupo Nicolas Mateos
+ 13:48
55
Herrero Gutierrez
Fernando
1981
Grupo Nicolas Mateos
+ 13:48
56
Gutierrez G.
David
1982
-
+ 13:48
Informacje
Clasica de Guadarrama
Spain
20. Sierpień 2006
1.1 | 146.0 km