FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Tour de Serbie
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 9. -12. Wrzesień 2021, Serbia
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Profile etapów
Lista startowa
Historia
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1940
1939
GC
Młodzież
Punkty
Góry
Sprint
Zespół
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Embed Results
Narody
Armenia
Australia
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
France
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Ireland
Israel
Morocco
Netherlands
Poland
Romania
Serbia
Slovenia
Turkey
USA
Zespoły
Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
CCN Metalac Sunbelt
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI
Hemus 1896
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
KK Bled
KK Kranj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
Minsk CC
MKB CT
Serbia
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT
Team France Defense
Team Mlade Nade Srbije
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
Turkey
Velo Schils Interbike RT
Wildlife Generation
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Punkty
01
Delacroix
Tristan
1994
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
41
02
Banaszek
Alan
1997
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
40
03
Goubert
Jean
1994
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
33
04
Marchuk
Dzianis
2000
Minsk CC
30
05
Finkst
Tilen
1997
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
28
06
Sobal
Yauhen
1981
Minsk CC
26
07
Clarke
Jonathan
1984
Wildlife Generation
24
08
Tvetcov
Serghei
1988
Wildlife Generation
22
09
Hoehn
Alex
1997
Wildlife Generation
21
10
Divnic
Jovan
2002
Serbia
20
11
Hennequin
Paul
2002
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
18
12
Stachowiak
Adam
1989
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
17
13
Kalaba
Dusan
1996
Team Mlade Nade Srbije
17
14
Primozic
Jaka
1998
KK Kranj
16
15
Dogan
Halil Ibrahim
2000
Turkey
15
16
Andreev
Yordan
1994
Bulgaria
13
17
Zumer
Matic
1997
KK Bled
11
18
Budzinski
Tomasz
1998
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
11
19
Louiche
Vincent
1992
Team France Defense
11
20
Taillandier
Axel
1999
Team France Defense
10
21
Repse
Uros
1993
KK Kranj
10
22
Djuric
Dorde
2000
Serbia
10
23
Orosz
Gergely
1999
MKB CT
7
24
Staniszewski
Daniel
1997
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
7
25
Bonnefoix
Edouard
1998
Team Sprinter Nice Métropole
6
26
El Kouraji
Mohcine
1997
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT
6
27
Harakhavik
Uladzimir
1995
Minsk CC
6
28
Pavlic
Marko
1993
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete
5
29
Danilovic
Marko
1993
Serbia
5
30
Banaszek
Norbert
1997
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
5
31
Bazhkou
Stanislau
1991
Minsk CC
5
32
Ziherl
Luka
2002
KK Kranj
4
33
Ross
Kent
1996
Wildlife Generation
4
34
Grigoryan
Stepan
1994
Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sports PCT
3
35
Yigit
Tahir
2001
Turkey
3
36
Jurisevic
Carlo
2001
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
2
37
McGeough
Cormac
1996
Wildlife Generation
1
38
Hopkins
Dylan
2001
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
1
Informacje
Tour de Serbie
Serbia
9. -12. Wrzesień 2021
2.2