FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Ronde van Nederland
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 13. -18. Sierpień 1990, Netherlands
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Historia
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1965
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
GC
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: Prolog
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Etap: 06
Embed Results
Narody
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
France
Germany
Mexico
Netherlands
Norway
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Nijdam
Jelle
1963
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
24:02:20
02
Breukink
Erik
1964
PDM - Concorde
+ 27
03
Marie
Thierry
1963
Castorama
+ 30
04
Rooks
Steven
1960
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 44
05
Lilholt
Søren
1965
Histor - Sigma
+ 49
06
Raab
Uwe
1962
PDM - Concorde
+ 51
07
Schurer
Eddy
1964
TVM - Yoko
+ 01:02
08
Verhoeven
Nico
1961
PDM - Concorde
+ 01:04
09
Rué
Gérard
1965
Castorama
+ 01:05
10
Vanderaerden
Eric
1962
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 01:20
11
Peiper
Allan
1960
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 01:25
12
Kvålsvoll
Atle
1962
Z
+ 01:59
13
Le Clerc
Roland
1963
Toshiba
+ 02:07
14
Andersen
Kim
1958
Z
+ 02:22
15
Ampler
Uwe
1964
PDM - Concorde
+ 02:28
16
de Vries
Gerrit
1967
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 02:36
17
Pieters
Peter
1962
TVM - Yoko
+ 02:39
18
Arntz
Marcel
1965
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
+ 02:47
19
Schalkers
Martin
1962
TVM - Yoko
+ 02:52
20
Lubberding
Henk
1953
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 02:56
21
Rouxel
Jean-Philippe
1966
Castorama
+ 03:03
22
Van De Laer
Jim
1968
IOC - Tulip - Rossin
+ 03:10
23
van den Akker
John
1966
PDM - Concorde
+ 03:20
24
Wijnants
Jan
1958
S.E.F.B. - Gan - Saxon
+ 03:36
25
Arroyo Rosales
Miguel
1966
Z
+ 03:47
26
Lemarchand
François
1960
Z
+ 03:50
27
Vos
John
1963
PDM - Concorde
+ 03:59
28
Stumpf
Remig
1966
Toshiba
+ 05:06
29
Moorman
Ralph
1965
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
+ 05:22
30
Veenstra
Wiebren
1966
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 05:33
31
Riis
Bjarne
1964
Castorama
+ 05:36
32
Solleveld
Gerrit
1961
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 05:48
33
Van Orsouw
Marc
1964
PDM - Concorde
+ 05:51
34
Lieckens
Jozef
1959
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 05:57
35
Hopmans
Kees
1964
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
+ 06:00
36
Carlsen
John
1963
Toshiba
+ 06:06
37
Poels
Twan
1963
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 06:07
38
Van Den Bossche
Alain
1965
TVM - Yoko
+ 06:38
39
Madiot
Yvon
1962
Toshiba
+ 06:39
40
Segers
Noel
1959
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 07:05
41
Lavainne
Christophe
1963
Castorama
+ 08:08
42
Van Vlimmeren
Rudy
1961
Eiro Snacks
+ 09:19
43
Harmeling
Rob
1964
Histor - Sigma
+ 12:09
44
Schoovaerts
Patrick
1964
IOC - Tulip - Rossin
+ 12:31
45
Van der Hulst
Marco
1963
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 12:40
46
Woltman
Henk
1966
Eiro Snacks
+ 13:02
47
Richard
Thierry
1965
Toshiba
+ 13:04
48
Pirard
Frank
1964
S.E.F.B. - Gan - Saxon
+ 13:06
Informacje
Ronde van Nederland
Netherlands
13. -18. Sierpień 1990
2.2