FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Giro del Capo
UCI, Wyścig etapowy, 4. -8. Marzec 2008, South Africa
Informacje o wyścigu
Wyniki
Lista startowa
Historia
2010
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
GC
Młodzież
Punkty
Góry
GC
Etap: 01
Etap: 02
Etap: 03
Etap: 04
Etap: 05
Embed Results
Narody
Algeria
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bulgaria
Canada
China
Colombia
Denmark
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Ireland
Mauritius
Moldova
Namibia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
South Africa
Zespoły
-
ACSIS UCT
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
Barloworld
Belgium
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
CSC Marcello
Cycling Club Bourgas
Cyclingnews - Jako
Denmark
Doha Team
House of Paint
Mauritius
Namibia
Pezula Racing
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
Team Kuota - Senges
Team MTN
Team Neotel
Team Sparebanken Vest
Trek - Marco Polo
DoB?
Poz.
Kolarz
Urodzony
Zespół
Czas
01
Pfannberger
Christian
1979
Barloworld
14:38:50
02
Froome
Chris
1985
Barloworld
+ 01:41
03
Janse Van Rensburg
Jacques
1987
Team Neotel
+ 01:47
04
Kachelhoffer
Hanco
1985
House of Paint
+ 02:00
05
George
David
1976
Team MTN
+ 02:28
06
Cárdenas
Félix
1972
Barloworld
+ 03:27
07
Roberts
Luke
1977
Team Kuota - Senges
+ 04:12
08
Sabido
Hugo
1979
Barloworld
+ 04:13
09
White
Nicholas
1974
Team MTN
+ 09:12
10
Cornu
Dominique
1985
Belgium
+ 10:09
11
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Denmark
+ 11:24
12
Craven
Dan
1983
Namibia
+ 11:26
13
Brentjens
Bart
1968
Trek - Marco Polo
+ 11:39
14
Heymans
Mannie
1971
Namibia
+ 13:16
15
Stander
Burry
1987
-
+ 13:18
16
Impey
Daryl
1984
Barloworld
+ 14:00
17
Remme
Stian
1982
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 14:13
18
McLeod
Ian
1980
Team MTN
+ 14:32
19
Van Niekerk
Dennis
1984
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
+ 14:49
20
Glasner
Björn
1973
Team Kuota - Senges
+ 15:25
21
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
+ 15:38
22
Power
Ciaran
1976
Pezula Racing
+ 15:56
23
Bergh
Waldo
1989
-
+ 17:21
24
Crawford
Jai
1983
Trek - Marco Polo
+ 17:22
25
Woolcock
Waylon
1982
Team MTN
+ 17:42
26
Van Ruitenbeek
Malaya
1982
Team Kuota - Senges
+ 17:55
27
Li
Fuyu
1978
Trek - Marco Polo
+ 18:10
28
Jennings
Cameron
1979
Pezula Racing
+ 19:03
29
Chaabane
Hichem
1988
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
+ 20:06
30
Hunter
Robert
1977
Barloworld
+ 21:40
31
Hegreberg
Morten
1977
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 21:50
32
Petersen
Søren
1967
Team Kuota - Senges
+ 22:29
33
Brown
Arran
1985
House of Paint
+ 22:49
34
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
1989
-
+ 23:03
35
De Ketele
Kenny
1985
Belgium
+ 23:33
36
Lange
Malcolm
1973
Team MTN
+ 23:59
37
Van Staden
Michael
1989
-
+ 24:19
38
Rabie
Johann
1987
Team Neotel
+ 24:50
39
Perry
James Lewis
1979
Team Neotel
+ 25:12
40
Bell
Nico
1983
-
+ 25:51
41
Scheepers
Johan
1985
-
+ 26:34
42
Davel
Shaun
1985
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
+ 26:37
43
Kaka
Luthando
1986
ACSIS UCT
+ 27:03
44
Lincoln
Yannick
1982
Mauritius
+ 27:19
45
Sørtveit
Sondre
1988
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 27:51
46
Baxter
Richard
1985
House of Paint
+ 28:37
47
Cronje
Jaco
1983
-
+ 28:50
48
Ferreira
Jaco
1978
-
+ 29:03
49
Ganser
Stefan
1978
Team Kuota - Senges
+ 29:57
50
Allen
Travis
1984
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
+ 30:54
51
Sowerby
Michael
1982
-
+ 31:02
52
Van Heerden
Christoff
1985
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
+ 31:19
53
Knox
Max
1987
-
+ 31:20
54
Snyman
Armand
1987
-
+ 31:55
55
Munnik
Oliver
-
-
+ 32:18
56
Leiman
David
-
-
+ 32:28
57
Jansen
Barend Burger
1987
-
+ 32:41
58
Thomson
Jay Robert
1986
Team MTN
+ 33:32
59
Timm
Neil
-
-
+ 34:15
60
Wilkins
Travys
-
CSC Marcello
+ 35:16
61
Venter
Jaco
1987
Team Neotel
+ 35:31
62
Stewart
Brandon
1981
-
+ 35:59
63
Girdlestone
Dylan
1989
-
+ 36:43
64
Kleinhans
Erik
1982
-
+ 36:59
65
Sagan
Juraj
1988
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
+ 37:42
66
Nybø
Håvard
1983
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 37:46
67
Kreutzfeldt
Daniel
1987
Denmark
+ 38:29
68
Hannachi
Abdelbasset
1985
Doha Team
+ 40:04
69
O'Loughlin
David
1978
Pezula Racing
+ 40:55
70
Milner
Alex
-
-
+ 42:20
71
Bassingthwaighte
Marc
1983
Namibia
+ 43:20
72
Benson
Ruan
1989
-
+ 43:35
73
Wynand
Anton
1985
-
+ 43:44
74
Lengyel
Tamas
1980
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 44:16
75
Panayotov
Evgeni
1989
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 46:37
76
Madsen
Jens Erik
1981
Denmark
+ 47:01
77
Pavlov
Alex
1983
-
+ 47:02
78
Christensen
Michael
1986
Denmark
+ 47:21
79
Kemp
Ryan
1982
-
+ 48:30
80
Jørgensen
Casper
1985
Denmark
+ 48:52
81
Lincoln
Christophe
1985
Mauritius
+ 48:53
82
Rasmussen
Alex
1984
Denmark
+ 48:56
83
Wesemann
Martin
1984
-
+ 49:18
84
Henning
Pieter
1987
-
+ 50:55
85
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Belgium
+ 52:26
86
Exleby
Roan
-
-
+ 52:34
87
Lund
Anders
1988
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 54:00
88
Quevauviluers
Gilbert
1978
CSC Marcello
+ 54:57
89
Edwards
Dean
1982
House of Paint
+ 55:32
90
Seyffert
Pieter
1986
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
+ 57:01
91
Mnqwasi
Siyabonga
-
ACSIS UCT
+ 58:08
92
Griessel
Dawid
1983
CSC Marcello
+ 59:04
93
Arendse
Kurt
1988
ACSIS UCT
+ 01:02:13
94
Hoffman
Nolan
1985
Team Neotel
+ 01:09:07
95
Davies
Alistair
-
-
+ 01:11:42
96
Tennent
James
1989
-
+ 01:12:05
97
Moolman
Werner
-
-
+ 01:15:26
98
Pepper
Michael
1984
House of Paint
+ 01:15:37
99
Strydom
Peter
-
-
+ 01:16:03
100
Du Preez
Jason
-
-
+ 01:20:24
101
Avery
Clinton
1987
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
+ 01:20:36
102
Gouws
Magnus
1989
-
+ 01:22:37
103
Maartens
Jeremy
1979
Team Neotel
+ 01:35:57
104
Day
Dusty
1988
-
+ 01:37:07
105
van Bon
Léon
1972
Trek - Marco Polo
+ 01:42:31
DNF
Bouwer
Jacques
-
-
DNF
Briggs
Andrew
-
-
DNF
Cantioten
Chris
-
-
DNF
Fourie
Johannes
-
-
DNF
Goetsh
Matt
-
-
DNF
Heward
Alex
1984
-
DNF
Hopf
Dean
-
-
DNF
Lambets
Alexander
1982
-
DNF
Muller
Cornelius
1982
-
DNF
Olsen
Clint
-
-
DNF
Quinn
Robert
1980
-
DNF
Rabie
Gary
1982
-
DNF
Rossouw
Gawin
-
-
DNF
Steytler
Hendrik
1980
-
DNF
Swartz
Christo
1987
-
DNF
Mertens
Tim
1986
Belgium
DNF
Tuytens
Davy
1986
Belgium
DNF
David
Thierry
1988
Mauritius
DNF
Francois
Jean Robert
1982
Mauritius
DNF
Mamet
Loic
1987
Mauritius
DNF
Petrus
Lotto
1987
Namibia
DNF
Vilijoen
Arno
1986
Namibia
DNF
Farao
Verdi
1984
ACSIS UCT
DNF
Safodien
Rafeeq
-
ACSIS UCT
DNF
Haydock
Matthew
1986
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF
Mironov
Victor
1989
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
DNF
Smith
Andrew
1984
CSC Marcello
DNF
Elzinga
Steffan
1986
Cyclingnews - Jako
DNF
Funnell
Mathew
1989
House of Paint
DNF
Burke
Derek
1986
Pezula Racing
DNF
Fox
Morgan
1974
Pezula Racing
DNF
Irvine
Martyn
1985
Pezula Racing
DNF
Fouche
Herman
1987
Team Konica Minolta - Bizhub
DNF
Klessa
Tim
1987
Team Kuota - Senges
DNF
Kudentsov
Sergey
1978
Trek - Marco Polo
Informacje
Giro del Capo
South Africa
4. -8. Marzec 2008
2.2