01 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
06:49:17 |
02 |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 00 |
03 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
04 |
Armstrong Lance
[*]
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 00 |
05 |
Freire Óscar
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 52 |
06 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 52 |
07 |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 52 |
08 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 52 |
09 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Telekom |
+ 52 |
10 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Cofidis |
+ 52 |
11 |
Ljungqvist Marcus
| 1974 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 52 |
12 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 52 |
13 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 52 |
14 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 52 |
15 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 54 |
16 |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Alessio |
+ 52 |
17 |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 52 |
18 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 52 |
19 |
Brandt Christophe
| 1977 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 52 |
20 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Team Coast |
+ 52 |
21 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 52 |
22 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Alessio |
+ 52 |
23 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 52 |
24 |
Gianetti Mauro
| 1964 | Team Coast |
+ 53 |
25 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Jean Delatour |
+ 53 |
26 |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 53 |
27 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 53 |
28 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 53 |
29 |
Heppner Jens
| 1964 | Team Telekom |
+ 54 |
30 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 54 |
31 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 57 |
32 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:04 |
33 |
Clinger David
| 1977 | US Postal Service |
+ 04:23 |
34 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
+ 04:23 |
35 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 05:09 |
36 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 05:11 |
37 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 05:11 |
38 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:11 |
39 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 05:11 |
40 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 05:11 |
41 |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 05:11 |
42 |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:11 |
43 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 05:11 |
44 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 05:11 |
45 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 05:11 |
46 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 05:11 |
47 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | iBanesto.com |
+ 05:11 |
48 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 05:11 |
49 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 05:11 |
50 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Alessio |
+ 05:11 |
51 |
Buxhofer Matthias
| 1973 | Phonak |
+ 05:11 |
52 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Phonak |
+ 05:12 |
53 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 05:12 |
54 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 05:12 |
55 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 05:12 |
56 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 05:12 |
57 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 05:12 |
58 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 08:17 |
59 |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 08:18 |
60 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 08:19 |
61 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 08:21 |
62 |
Merckx Axel
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 08:21 |
63 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 11:34 |
64 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 11:34 |
65 |
Manzoni Mario
| 1969 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 11:34 |
66 |
De Groote Thierry
| 1975 | Palmans - Collstrop |
+ 11:35 |
67 |
Derganc Martin
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
+ 11:35 |
68 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 11:35 |
69 |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 11:35 |
70 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 11:35 |
71 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
+ 11:35 |
72 |
Vries Pieter
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 11:36 |
73 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 11:36 |
74 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 11:36 |
75 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 11:36 |
76 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 11:36 |
77 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:36 |
78 |
Kupfernagel Stefan
| 1977 | Phonak |
+ 11:37 |
79 |
Rastelli Ellis
| 1975 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 11:37 |
80 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 11:37 |
81 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 11:37 |
82 |
Kristensen Lennie
| 1968 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 11:37 |
83 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:38 |
84 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 11:38 |
85 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:39 |
86 |
Skelde Michael
| 1973 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 11:39 |
87 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
+ 11:39 |
88 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 11:39 |
89 |
Hiemstra Bert
| 1973 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 11:39 |
90 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
+ 11:40 |
91 |
Rumsas Raimondas
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 11:40 |
92 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 11:40 |
93 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak |
+ 11:40 |
94 |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 11:41 |
95 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Telekom |
+ 11:41 |
96 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
+ 11:41 |
97 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 11:42 |
98 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 12:11 |
DNF |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Cantina Tollo |
|
DNF |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Ferrigato Andrea
| 1969 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
van der Kooij Vincent
| 1979 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
|
DNF |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
|
DNF |
Van Velzen Jan
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
|
DNF |
Lamour Claude
| 1969 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites |
|
DNF |
L´Hoir Manu
| 1975 | EDS - Fakta |
|
DNF |
Vestøl Bjørnar
| 1974 | EDS - Fakta |
|
DNF |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Morini Federico
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Baranowski Dariusz
| 1972 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Jiménez Eladio
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
|
DNF |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Salomone Antonio
| 1976 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Serina Corrado
| 1975 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Zinetti Mauro
| 1975 | Index - Alexia Alluminio |
|
DNF |
Bouvard Gilles
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Edaleine Christophe
| 1979 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Laukka Joona
| 1972 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | Jean Delatour |
|
DNF |
Tauler Llull Antonio
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Vidal Martinez Jose Angel
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
|
DNF |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Sciandri Maximilian
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Cavagnis Oscar
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Streel Marc
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Van Lancker Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
De Waele Fabien
| 1975 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
De Clercq Eric
| 1967 | Palmans - Collstrop |
|
DNF |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Palmans - Collstrop |
|
DNF |
Leysen Bart
| 1969 | Palmans - Collstrop |
|
DNF |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Palmans - Collstrop |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | Palmans - Collstrop |
|
DNF |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop |
|
DNF |
Wuyts Peter
| 1973 | Palmans - Collstrop |
|
DNF |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Phonak |
|
DNF |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak |
|
DNF |
Strazzer Massimo
| 1969 | Phonak |
|
DNF |
Teutenberg Sven
| 1972 | Phonak |
|
DNF |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Nitsche Torsten
| 1977 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Saeco - Longoni Sport |
|
DNF |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Tacconi Sport - Emmegi |
|
DNF |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Chantyr Anton
| 1974 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Jonasson Danny
| 1974 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Bjarke
| 1976 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Piil Jakob
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Rittsel Martin
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Van Bondt Geert
| 1970 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Telekom |
|
DNF |
Landis Floyd
| 1975 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
|
DNF |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
|