01 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Team SD Worx |
03:59:14 | 400 |
02 |
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 00 | 320 |
03 |
Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh
| 1985 | Team SD Worx |
+ 10 | 260 |
04 |
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 19 | 220 |
05 |
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 24 | 180 |
06 |
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 28 | 140 |
07 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 29 | 120 |
08 |
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 29 | 100 |
09 |
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 34 | 80 |
10 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 34 | 68 |
11 |
Brown Grace
| 1992 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 39 | 56 |
12 |
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 50 | 48 |
13 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 01:37 | 40 |
14 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 01:39 | 32 |
15 |
Kastelijn Yara
| 1997 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 01:53 | 28 |
16 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team SD Worx |
+ 02:07 | 24 |
17 |
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 03:24 | 24 |
18 |
Roseman-Gannon Ruby
| 1998 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 03:28 | 24 |
19 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:28 | 24 |
20 |
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 03:28 | 24 |
21 |
Labecki Coryn
| 1992 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 03:31 | 16 |
22 |
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:31 | 16 |
23 |
Gerritse Femke
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 03:33 | 16 |
24 |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 03:37 | 16 |
25 |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 03:37 | 16 |
26 |
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 03:37 | 16 |
27 |
Magnaldi Erica
| 1992 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 03:46 | 16 |
28 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 03:46 | 16 |
29 |
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 03:48 | 16 |
30 |
Henderson Anna
| 1998 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 03:55 | 16 |
31 |
Vallieres Mill Magdeleine
| 2001 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 04:16 | 8 |
32 |
Bujak Eugenia
| 1989 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 04:16 | 8 |
33 |
Williams Lily
| 1994 | Human Powered Health |
+ 04:33 | 8 |
34 |
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 04:38 | 8 |
35 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 04:44 | 8 |
36 |
Fidanza Arianna
| 1995 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06:21 | 8 |
37 |
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 06:21 | 8 |
38 |
Zanardi Silvia
| 2000 | BePink |
+ 06:21 | 8 |
39 |
Patiño Paula
| 1997 | Movistar Team |
+ 06:21 | 8 |
40 |
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 03:27 | 8 |
41 |
Smith Abi
| 2002 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 06:31 | |
42 |
Korevaar Jeanne
| 1996 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 06:31 | |
43 |
Dronova Tamara
| 1993 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 06:31 | |
44 |
Schoens Quinty
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:34 | |
45 |
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 06:34 | |
46 |
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Human Powered Health |
+ 06:40 | |
47 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 06:40 | |
48 |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 06:40 | |
49 |
Shackley Anna
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 06:43 | |
50 |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Team DSM |
+ 06:54 | |
51 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Movistar Team |
+ 07:05 | |
52 |
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 08:43 | |
53 |
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 08:46 | |
54 |
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 08:58 | |
55 |
Cant Sanne
| 1990 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 09:54 | |
56 |
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 10:04 | |
57 |
Marturano Greta
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 10:29 | |
58 |
Arzuffi Alice Maria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 11:19 | |
59 |
Carbonari Anastasia
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 12:41 | |
60 |
Alessio Camilla
| 2001 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 12:41 | |
61 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 12:57 | |
62 |
Kirchmann Leah
| 1990 | Team DSM |
+ 12:57 | |
63 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 12:58 | |
64 |
Drummond Michaela
| 1998 | BePink |
+ 12:58 | |
65 |
Van De Velde Julie
| 1993 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 12:58 | |
66 |
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 12:58 | |
67 |
Quagliotto Nadia
| 1997 | BePink |
+ 12:58 | |
68 |
Riedmann Linda
| 2003 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 12:58 | |
69 |
Vitillo Matilde
| 2001 | BePink |
+ 13:02 | |
70 |
Eibl Ronja
| 1999 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 13:02 | |
71 |
Ragusa Katia
| 1997 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 13:02 | |
72 |
Süßemilch Laura
| 1997 | Plantur-Pura |
+ 13:02 | |
73 |
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Human Powered Health |
+ 13:10 | |
74 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:14 | |
75 |
De Jong Demi
| 1995 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 13:18 | |
76 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 13:18 | |
77 |
Balducci Francesca
| 1996 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
+ 13:18 | |
78 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 13:18 | |
79 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 13:21 | |
80 |
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 13:21 | |
81 |
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 13:21 | |
82 |
Realini Gaia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
+ 13:21 | |
83 |
Barnes Hannah
| 1993 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 13:31 | |
84 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 14:09 | |
85 |
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 14:09 | |
DNS |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
| |
DNF |
Baroni Francesca
| 1999 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Cesuliene Inga
| 1986 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Del Sarto Milena
| 2002 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Leleivyte Rasa
| 1988 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Sernissi Gemma
| 2000 | Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano |
| |
DNF |
Savi Prisca
| 2002 | BePink |
| |
DNF |
Téolis Jade
| 2002 | BePink |
| |
DNF |
Casasola Sara
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
| |
DNF |
Chili Anna
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
| |
DNF |
Chili Tatiana
| 1999 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
| |
DNF |
Clerici Sofia
| 2002 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
| |
DNF |
Luciani Giulia
| 2001 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
| |
DNF |
Simoni Giorgia
| 2002 | Born To Win G20 Ambedo |
| |
DNF |
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Vieceli Lara
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Newsom Emily
| 1983 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
| |
DNF |
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
| |
DNF |
Schmid Kaia
| 2003 | Human Powered Health |
| |
DNF |
Albert Bosch Ainara
| 2003 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Capasso Alice
| 2002 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Gasparini Alice
| 1997 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
Zontone Asia
| 2001 | Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria |
| |
DNF |
McGowan Ayesha
| 1987 | Liv Racing Xstra |
| |
DNF |
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
| |
DNF |
van der Wolf Rosalie
| 2001 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Ghekiere Justine
| 1996 | Plantur-Pura |
| |
DNF |
Buch Hannah
| 2002 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
| |
DNF |
Khatuntseva Gulnaz
| 1994 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
| |
DNF |
Seitz Aline
| 1997 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
| |
DNF |
Stern Léa
| 2001 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
| |
DNF |
Zabelinskaya Olga
| 1980 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
| |
DNF |
Barbieri Sofia
| 1998 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Bortolotti Silvia
| 2003 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Ivanuk Marina
| 1990 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Melnychuk Viktoriia
| 1998 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Pedrelli Chia
| 2002 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto-Makhymo-Beltrami TSA |
| |
DNF |
Allen Jessica
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
| |
DNF |
Zigart Urska
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
| |
DNF |
Koch Franziska
| 2000 | Team DSM |
| |
DNF |
Palazzi Alice
| 2002 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Silvestri Debora
| 1998 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Tonetti Cristina
| 2002 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Vettorello Giorgia
| 2000 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
| |
DNF |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
| |
DNF |
Zanetti Linda
| 2002 | UAE Team ADQ |
| |
DNF |
Koerner Rebecca
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Olausson Wilma
| 2001 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Ottestad Mie Bjørndal
| 1997 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Pirrone Elena
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
| |