FIRSTCYCLING
Szosa
Szosa
Amator
Junior
Przełaj
MTB
Tor
Fantasy
Wyścigi i wyniki
Zespoły
Ranking
Wyścigi
| UCI
WorldTour
UCI
UCI Orlik
UCI Junior
Mistrz. kraj.
Amator
NE Junior
1.Pro / 2.Pro
1.1 / 2.1
1.2 / 2.2
2018
---
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1881
1880
1879
1876
- Miesiąc -
Styczeń
Luty
Marzec
Kwiecień
Maj
Czerwiec
Lipiec
Sierpień
Wrzesień
Październik
Listopad
Grudzień
Mężczyźni
Kobiety
- Naród -
Albania
Algeria
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czechia
Denmark
Estonia
France
Gabon
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guatemala
Hong Kong
Hungary
Indonesia
Iran
Ireland
Italy
Ivory Coast
Japan
Kazakhstan
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mexico
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Oman
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Tunisia
Turkey
UAE
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
World Championship
Data
KAT
Wyścig
Zwycięzca
25.04-01.05
2.2
Tour de Bretagne
F. Schmidt
Wyniki
28.04-03.05
2.2U
Carpathian Race
F. Maciejuk
Wyniki
28.04-01.05
2.2U
Toscane-Terre
A. Bagioli
Wyniki
01.05
1.2U
Eschborn-Frankfurt
N. Larsen
Wyniki
01.05
1.2
Mem. A.Trochanowskiego
A. Kankovsky
Wyniki
01.05
1.UWT
Eschborn-Frankfurt
A. Kristoff
Wyniki
02.05-06.05
2.2
Five rings of Moscow
A. Prostokishin
Wyniki
02.05
1.2
Memorial R. Sieminskiego
A. Kankovsky
Wyniki
03.05-06.05
2.2
Alpes Isère Tour
S. Rabitsch
Wyniki
03.05
CCTT
Pan-America ITT
W. Vargas
Wyniki
03.05
CCUT
Pan-America ITT-U23
D. Ferreyra
Wyniki
03.05-06.05
2.2
Tour of Mesopotamia
N. Bakirci
Wyniki
03.05-06.05
2.1
Tour de Yorkshire
G. Van Avermaet
Wyniki
04.05-06.05
2.2
Sri Lanka T-Cup
Y. Nakajima
Wyniki
04.05-07.05
2.2
Tour d'Oranie
L. Evrard
Wyniki
04.05-06.05
2.1
Vuelta a Madrid
E. Pinto
Wyniki
04.05-27.05
2.UWT
Giro d'Italia
C. Froome
Wyniki
05.05
CCU
Pan-America RR-U23
F. Vivas
Wyniki
05.05
1.2
Sundvolden GP
A. Kamp
Wyniki
06.05
1.2
100 Cycle Challenge
N. Hoffman
Wyniki
06.05
CCRR
Pan-America RR
S. Molano
Wyniki
06.05
1.2
Circuito del Porto
G. Lonardi
Wyniki
06.05
1.2
Flèche Ardennaise
C. Bol
Wyniki
06.05
1.2
Ringerike GP
S. Wærsted
Wyniki
08.05-13.05
2.HC
4 Jours de Dunkerque
D. Claeys
Wyniki
09.05-13.05
2.2
Flèche du Sud
G. Marchand
Wyniki
11.05-13.05
2.2
CTour
L. Owsian
Wyniki
11.05-13.05
2.1
Vuelta a Aragón
J. Roson
Wyniki
12.05
1.2
GP Hungary
F. Sisr
Wyniki
12.05
1.2
Ronde van Overijssel
P. Havik
Wyniki
12.05
1.2
Scandinavian Race
T. Trondsen
Wyniki
13.05
1.2
GP Criquielion
L. Taminiaux
Wyniki
13.05
1.2U
GP Marmo
G. Ferri
Wyniki
13.05
1.2
Ronde v.Noord-Holland
J. van den Berg
Wyniki
13.05-19.05
2.UWT
Tour of California
E. Bernal
Wyniki
16.05-20.05
2.2
Baltyk - Karkonosze
P. Walsleben
Wyniki
16.05-20.05
2.HC
Tour of Norway
E. Prades
Wyniki
17.05-20.05
2.2U
Ronde de l'Isard
S. Williams
Wyniki
18.05-20.05
2.2
A Travers les Hauts
S. Rabitsch
Wyniki
18.05-20.05
2.1
Tour de l'Ain
A. Vichot
Wyniki
19.05-23.05
2.2
Tour of Albania
M. Gazzara
Wyniki
20.05-23.05
2.2
Le Tour de Filipinas
E. Carino
Wyniki
20.05-27.05
2.2
Rás Tailteann
L. Bugter
Wyniki
20.05-27.05
2.1
Tour of Japan
M. Garcia
Wyniki
20.05
1.1
Van Merksteijn Fences Classic
N. Bouhanni
Wyniki
22.05-24.05
2.HC
Tour des Fjords
M. Albasini
Wyniki
23.05-27.05
2.HC
Belgium Tour
J. Keukeleire
Wyniki
24.05-26.05
2.2
GP de Gemenc
R. Korosec
Wyniki
25.05-27.05
2.1
Hammer Stavanger
M. Albasini
Wyniki
25.05-26.05
2.1
Tour of Estonia
G. Stepniak
Wyniki
26.05
1.1
GP de Plumelec-Morbihan
A. Pasqualon
Wyniki
26.05-03.06
2.2
Tour du Cameroun
B. Uwizeyimana
Wyniki
27.05
1.1
Boucles de l'Aulne
K. Le Cunff
Wyniki
27.05
1.2
Circuit de Wallonie
M. Honore
Wyniki
27.05
CCTT
Juegos Suramericanos ITT
R. Contreras
Wyniki
27.05
1.2U
Paris - Roubaix Espoirs
S. Dewulf
Wyniki
28.05
1.1
Winston Cycling Classic
S. Bassetti
Wyniki
30.05-03.06
2.1
Tour de Korea
S. Tvetcov
Wyniki
30.05-03.06
2.HC
Tour de Luxembourg
A. Pasqualon
Wyniki
31.05-03.06
2.1
Boucles de la Mayenne
M. van der Poel
Wyniki
31.05-03.06
2.2
Tour de Kumano
M. De Maar
Wyniki
31.05-03.06
2.NC
Course de la Paix
T. Pogacar
Wyniki
Wyścigi: 62