01 |
Page Hugo
| 2001 | ES Auneau Cyclisme Junior |
02:42:56 |
02 |
Coqueret Louis
| 2001 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
+ 15 |
03 |
Kroon Joris
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 23 |
04 |
Onley Oscar
| 2002 | Scotland |
+ 25 |
05 |
van Sintmaartensdijk Roel
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 28 |
06 |
Penhoët Paul
| 2001 | CSM Clamart |
+ 30 |
07 |
Girard Damien
| 2001 | CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 |
+ 38 |
08 |
Delimauges Etienne
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 39 |
09 |
Krijnsen Jelte
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 39 |
10 |
Zwaan Wouter
| 2001 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 43 |
11 |
Pagnier Louka
| 2001 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 |
+ 45 |
12 |
Leclercq Clément
| 2002 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 45 |
13 |
Dujardin Julien
| 2001 | US Metro Transports |
+ 49 |
14 |
Nomine Lilian
| 2001 | Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 52 |
15 |
Van Hout Luca
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 52 |
16 |
Mocci Pierrick
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
+ 54 |
17 |
Van Dyck Jarne
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 55 |
18 |
Maclean Logan
| 2001 | Scotland |
+ 56 |
19 |
Thirotel Hugo
| 2001 | Ardenne Metropole Nouvion |
+ 56 |
20 |
Huens Axel
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 58 |
21 |
Jot Hugo
| 2001 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
+ 01:00 |
22 |
Dobbins Matti
| 2001 | Scotland |
+ 01:02 |
23 |
Tewes Alexy
| 2001 | CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 |
+ 01:06 |
24 |
Verloo Rémi
| 2002 | CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 |
+ 01:08 |
25 |
Duc Maxence
| 2002 | Team 94 Cycling |
+ 01:11 |
26 |
Dent Alexander
| 2001 | Scotland |
+ 01:12 |
27 |
Morvan Thomas
| 2002 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 |
+ 01:12 |
28 |
Richard Andrade Florian
| 2002 | US Metro Transports |
+ 01:12 |
29 |
Bethencourt Mathieu
| 2002 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 01:13 |
30 |
Michel Simon
| 2001 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
+ 01:15 |
31 |
Lechantre Bastien
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 01:17 |
32 |
Demarque Thibault
| 2001 | Avesnois/GSC Blagnac VS31 |
+ 01:17 |
33 |
Le Fur Mathéo
| 2001 | CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 |
+ 01:18 |
34 |
Michel Simon
| 2001 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
+ 01:20 |
35 |
Francôme Alexandre
| 2002 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 01:20 |
36 |
Baran Simon
| 2002 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
+ 01:22 |
37 |
Paillard Baptiste
| 2002 | EC Abbevilloise |
+ 01:22 |
38 |
Trioux Martin
| 2002 | CC Cambresien |
+ 01:24 |
39 |
Tornu Florian
| 2001 | Avesnois/GSC Blagnac VS31 |
+ 01:24 |
40 |
Fievez Philippe
| 2002 | E.C.Wallonie |
+ 01:25 |
41 |
Senicourt Kylian
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
42 |
Zolopa Louis
| 2001 | Avesnois/GSC Blagnac VS31 |
+ 01:29 |
43 |
Macleod Euan
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:31 |
44 |
Eccli Cyrian
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:32 |
45 |
De Bona Anthony
| 2002 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 |
+ 01:32 |
46 |
Swerts Jelle
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
+ 01:33 |
47 |
Thomas Louis
| 2001 | Olympique Hesdin Marconne |
+ 01:39 |
48 |
Mopty Baptiste
| 2002 | CC Cambresien |
+ 01:40 |
49 |
Miroux Elian
| 2002 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 01:41 |
50 |
Royer Maxime
| 2001 | US Metro Transports |
+ 01:44 |
51 |
Gudeste Romain
| 2002 | CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 |
+ 01:44 |
52 |
Cordenos Clément
| 2002 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 01:44 |
53 |
Bauduin Antoine
| 2002 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
+ 01:46 |
54 |
Rifflet Simon
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
+ 01:48 |
55 |
Gronier Tom
| 2002 | Olympique Hesdin Marconne |
+ 01:50 |
56 |
De Doncker Léo
| 2002 | CC Cambresien |
+ 01:50 |
57 |
Wiskerke Joran
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
+ 01:56 |
58 |
De Ville De Goyet Ivan
| 2002 | E.C.Wallonie |
+ 01:58 |
59 |
Castille Noé
| 2002 | Team 94 Cycling |
+ 02:04 |
60 |
Salot Adrien
| 2001 | Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 02:05 |
61 |
De Marez Florian
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 02:10 |
62 |
Degrutere Gregoire
| 2002 | UVC Calais |
+ 02:11 |
63 |
Thorlet Maxence
| 2001 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 02:14 |
64 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | OGS U19 Cycling Team |
+ 02:20 |
65 |
Bartier Louis
| 2002 | Olympique Hesdin Marconne |
+ 02:23 |
66 |
Perigois Lucas
| 2002 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 |
+ 02:23 |
67 |
Bisseux Tom
| 2002 | CC Cambresien |
+ 02:28 |
68 |
Maloigne Corentin
| - | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:29 |
69 |
Bauwens Theo
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:30 |
DNF |
Legouverneur Paul
| - | Avesnois/GSC Blagnac VS31 |
|
DNF |
Leroy Sullivan
| 2001 | Avesnois/GSC Blagnac VS31 |
|
DNF |
Six Quentin
| 2002 | Avesnois/GSC Blagnac VS31 |
|
DNF |
Dhaine Jimmy
| 2001 | CC Cambresien |
|
DNF |
Gamand Quentin
| 2001 | CC Cambresien |
|
DNF |
Seron Matéo
| 2002 | CC Cambresien |
|
DNF |
Deuet Quentin
| 2001 | EC Abbevilloise |
|
DNF |
Fievez Pierre
| 2002 | EC Abbevilloise |
|
DNF |
Mortecrette Dorian
| 2002 | Olympique Hesdin Marconne |
|
DNF |
Nolius Lucas
| 2002 | Seine-Et-Marne |
|
DNF |
Pillon Jules
| 2001 | Seine-Et-Marne |
|
DNF |
Vallee Mathis
| 2001 | Seine-Et-Marne |
|
DNF |
Do Vale Thomas
| 2002 | Team 94 Cycling |
|
DNF |
Paradela Thomas
| 2002 | Team 94 Cycling |
|
DNF |
Portier Rémi
| 2002 | Team 94 Cycling |
|
DNF |
Bergheaud Axel
| 2002 | US Metro Transports |
|
DNF |
Miomandre-Harambillet Estéban
| 2001 | US Metro Transports |
|
DNF |
Suzzoni Clement
| 2002 | US Metro Transports |
|
DNF |
Brice Matthieu
| 2002 | UVC Calais |
|
DNF |
Marlard Antoine
| 2002 | UVC Calais |
|
DNF |
Verlet Armand
| 2001 | UVC Calais |
|
DNF |
Daviot Romain
| 2002 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 |
|
DNF |
Pierre Eliott
| 2001 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 |
|
DNF |
Lamand Thomas
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
|
DNF |
Moreaux Clément
| 2001 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19 |
|
DNF |
Dubois Ferary Florian
| 2001 | CM Aubervilliers 93 U19 |
|
DNF |
Doucet Lucas
| 2002 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Gilles Florent
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Vanstockstraeten Rutger
| 2001 | Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Barrandon Arnaud
| 2002 | CSM Clamart |
|
DNF |
Doric Emile
| 2002 | CSM Clamart |
|
DNF |
Exbrayat Valentin
| 2002 | CSM Clamart |
|
DNF |
Legrand Axel
| 2001 | CSM Clamart |
|
DNF |
Beelen Hugo
| 2002 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Brohic Thomas
| 2001 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
De Craecker Gianni
| 2001 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Pauly Axel
| 2002 | E.C.Wallonie |
|
DNF |
Ambert Nicolas
| 2002 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
|
DNF |
Lhotte Thibaud
| 2002 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
|
DNF |
Ranve Hugo
| 2002 | UVC Charleville-Mézières U19 |
|
DNF |
Da Costa Pires Theo
| 2002 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
|
DNF |
Maas Marijn
| 2002 | Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors |
|