DoB? |
Poz. | Kolarz | Zespół | Czas | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Skjelmose Mattias | Denmark | 07:58:16 | |
02 | Blume Levy William | Denmark | + 24 | |
03 | Aasheim Ludvig Fischer | Norway | + 37 | |
04 | Balmer Alexandre | Switzerland | + 53 | |
05 | Vacek Karel | Czech Republic | + 58 | |
06 | Benz Pirmin | Germany | + 01:06 | |
07 | Quinn Sean | USA | + 01:10 | |
08 | Stokke Vegard | Norway | + 01:18 | |
09 | Page Hugo | France | + 01:26 | |
10 | Engelhardt Felix | Germany | + 01:27 | |
11 | Kelemen Petr | Czech Republic | + 01:30 | |
12 | Vermaerke Kevin | USA | + 01:44 | |
13 | Frigo Marco | Italy | + 01:58 | |
14 | Bögli Jonathan | Switzerland | + 02:08 | |
15 | Mota Guilherme | Portugal | + 02:42 | |
16 | van der Tuuk Axel | Netherlands | + 03:28 | |
17 | Baudin Alex | France | + 03:39 | |
18 | Krul Wessel | Netherlands | + 03:53 | |
19 | Boots Kendrick | USA | + 03:55 | |
20 | Koster Adne | Netherlands | + 03:55 | |
21 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 04:00 | |
22 | Benedetti Gabriele | Italy | + 04:01 | |
23 | Vater Erik | Germany | + 04:04 | |
24 | Strelkov Nikita | Russia | + 04:06 | |
25 | Morales Gavilla Daniel | Mexico | + 04:24 | |
26 | Bech Skot-Hansen Aksel | Denmark | + 04:26 | |
27 | Brun Nils | Talent Romandie | + 04:35 | |
28 | Pencedano Nicolo | Italy | + 04:42 | |
29 | Plebani Nicola | Italy | + 04:55 | |
30 | Brynsrud Magnus | Norway | + 05:01 | |
31 | Humbert Igor | Switzerland | + 05:16 | |
32 | Eggenberg Ruben | Switzerland | + 05:33 | |
33 | Imboden Simon | Switzerland | + 05:34 | |
34 | Onodera Kei | Japan | + 05:39 | |
35 | Andrade Pedro | Portugal | + 05:45 | |
36 | Bugar Marek | Slovakia | + 05:59 | |
37 | Gautestad Audun | Norway | + 06:36 | |
38 | Kabas Maximilian | Austria | + 06:45 | |
39 | Sheehan Riley | USA | + 07:00 | |
40 | Aguirre Garza Tomas | Mexico | + 07:56 | |
41 | Kibisau Uladzislau | Belarus | + 08:02 | |
42 | Paret-Peintre Valentin | France | + 08:16 | |
43 | Holter Ådne | Norway | + 09:26 | |
44 | Gusev Jakov | Russia | + 11:03 | |
45 | Lindner Tom | Germany | + 11:14 | |
46 | Blasko Matej | Slovakia | + 11:35 | |
47 | Heggø Andre | Norway | + 12:03 | |
48 | Řepa Vojtěch | Czech Republic | + 12:35 | |
49 | Boven Lars | Netherlands | + 12:42 | |
50 | Kaspar Jan | Czech Republic | + 13:49 | |
51 | Uhlig Henri | Germany | + 14:47 | |
52 | Guerreiro Francisco | Portugal | + 14:52 | |
53 | Kayama Hiryu | Japan | + 15:35 | |
54 | Maret Alexis | Talent Romandie | + 17:11 | |
55 | Pronskiy Daniil | Kazakhstan | + 17:20 | |
56 | Pounder Alastair | USA | + 17:59 | |
57 | Fedorov Yevgeniy | Kazakhstan | + 18:11 | |
58 | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | + 18:29 | |
59 | Kamp Ryan | Netherlands | + 18:52 | |
60 | Byczkowski Jakub | Poland | + 19:12 | |
61 | Kiryievich Artur | Belarus | + 19:21 | |
62 | Lesage Corentin | France | + 19:21 | |
63 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 19:32 | |
64 | Ribeiro Diogo | Portugal | + 20:30 | |
65 | Steininger Fabian | Austria | + 20:32 | |
66 | Domi Yuta | Japan | + 20:41 | |
67 | Reiter Jakob | Austria | + 21:05 | |
68 | Boucek Jakub | Czech Republic | + 24:16 | |
69 | Marchuk Dzianis | Belarus | + 25:26 | |
70 | Nurlykhassym Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | + 25:40 | |
71 | Gutierrez Medina Ricardo | Mexico | + 28:22 | |
72 | Zatsepin Serguey | Russia | + 28:40 | |
73 | Umbri Gidas | Italy | + 31:10 | |
74 | Pashkevich Kiryl | Belarus | + 31:50 | |
75 | Egehus Frederik | Denmark | + 32:17 | |
76 | Pereira Marques Rafael | Luxembourg | + 34:09 | |
77 | Thomsen Frederik | Denmark | + 34:25 | |
78 | Sosinski Konrad | Poland | + 37:34 | |
79 | Gudnitz Joshua | Denmark | + 38:15 | |
80 | Persico Davide | Italy | + 38:31 | |
81 | Ender Robin | Switzerland | + 40:57 | |
82 | Kirschner Maximilian | Austria | + 43:17 | |
83 | Coma Richard | Slovakia | + 43:31 | |
84 | Treuthardt Colin | Talent Romandie | + 45:37 | |
85 | Esperanca Wilson | Portugal | + 48:52 | |
86 | Mazur Dzianis | Belarus | + 49:01 | |
87 | Usami Hayaki | Japan | + 50:03 | |
88 | Zelina Andrej | Slovakia | + 01:00:32 | |
DNF | Stadlbauer Gregor | Austria | ||
DNF | Stelzl Michael | Austria | ||
DNF | Mandzik Pavel | Belarus | ||
DNF | Miksanik Vladimir | Czech Republic | ||
DNF | Silliau Nicolas | France | ||
DNF | Toumire Hugo | France | ||
DNF | Mayrhofer Marius | Germany | ||
DNF | Hino Ryo | Japan | ||
DNF | Nakamura Tatsuyoshi | Japan | ||
DNF | Brussenskiy Gleb | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Drozhinin Roman | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Khatpin Nurzhan | Kazakhstan | ||
DNF | Blatt Pablo | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Wagner Jordi | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Cruz de la Mora Eduardo | Mexico | ||
DNF | Smith Menchaca Andre Carlos | Mexico | ||
DNF | Maas Edo | Netherlands | ||
DNF | Bzdak Cezary | Poland | ||
DNF | Grzenkowicz Nikodem | Poland | ||
DNF | Jaskot Michal | Poland | ||
DNF | Kopiwoda Dominik | Poland | ||
DNF | Silva Afonso | Portugal | ||
DNF | Balanev Danill | Russia | ||
DNF | Vikylov Evgeny | Russia | ||
DNF | Vtyurin Anton | Russia | ||
DNF | Foltan Matús | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Sikora David | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Bouzon Antoine | Talent Romandie | ||
DNF | Roth Vincent | Talent Romandie | ||
DNF | Stehli Felix | Talent Romandie | ||
DNF | Simmons Quinn | USA |